Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 11.04.2018 - Rakvere-Kõrgemäe

11.04.2018
Korraldaja : Rakv
Rajameister : -
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:13:08 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:15:54 +02:46
 3. 28373 Gerlin Lipp                          00:19:04 +05:56
 4. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:21:14 +08:06
 5. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:22:08 +09:00
 6. 28328 Kevin  Pähkel                        00:22:36 +09:28
 7. 28318 Markus Pajussaar                     00:22:50 +09:42
 8. 28317 Kaisa Kask                           00:22:52 +09:44
 9. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg                     00:24:29 +11:21
10. 28324 Oliver Okas                          00:25:35 +12:27
11. 28320 Kirke Tull                           00:26:08 +13:00
12. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar                     00:26:18 +13:10
13. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   00:28:34 +15:26
14. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:30:33 +17:25
15. 28366 Greete Veski                         00:32:43 +19:35
16. 28367 Kert  Sukamägi                       00:32:43 +19:35
17. 28356 Sanna  Veermets                      00:36:49 +23:41
18. 28327 Mirell Tamm                          00:43:50 +30:42
19. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm                     00:44:00 +30:52
20. 28325 Emili Gutmann                        00:44:06 +30:58
21. 28332 Aaron Murakas                        00:44:29 +31:21
22. 26429 Marje Kaljumäe                       00:49:16 +36:08
23. 26431 Frederico Miguel Kaljumäe Jõhvi      00:49:25 +36:17
24. 19897 Elis Grauen                          00:54:13 +41:05
25. 26297 Lisandra Murakas                     00:54:16 +41:08
26. 28372 Hanna-Leena Kurik                    01:04:08 +51:00
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:31:05 
 2. 28362 Oskar Soomre                         00:49:43 +18:38
 3. 28360 Elari Pari                           00:49:52 +18:47
 4. 28361 Kevin  Kirsipuu                      00:49:52 +18:47
 5. 28359 Kert  Kirsipuu                       00:49:52 +18:47
 6. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                       00:49:53 +18:48
 7. 28363 Oliver Soomre                        00:50:48 +19:43
 8. 28368 Egert Veski                          00:58:26 +27:21
 9. 28369 Karl- Martin Helme                   01:10:41 +39:36
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas   00:43:53 
 2. 13895 Brent Janno                          00:43:58 +00:05
 3. 23567 Uku Aasrand               SK Rada/Lo 00:44:27 +00:34
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:31:14 
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:48:44 
 2.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:56:17 +07:33
 3.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:13:26 +24:42
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:44:15 
 2.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:50:37 +06:22
 3. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:51:52 +07:37
 4.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:55:12 +10:57
 5.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:59:16 +15:01
 6.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:05:16 +21:01
 7.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:06:59 +22:44
 8. 28234 Siim Nirgi                           01:11:05 +26:50
 9. 28355 Siim Tarras                          01:11:09 +26:54
10. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        01:11:10 +26:55
11.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       01:11:31 +27:16
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       00:33:26 
 2.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:35:08 +01:42
 3.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:37:20 +03:54
 4. 26329 Rauno Uusküla                        00:40:47 +07:21
 5. 22510 Kaupo Külaots             EMÜ        00:56:12 +22:46
 6.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     01:01:37 +28:11
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       00:49:47 
 2.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:50:19 +00:32
 3.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:55:38 +05:51
 4.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:57:47 +08:00
 5.  4726 Avo Siilak                Rakv       00:59:40 +09:53
 6.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:01:34 +11:47
 7.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:03:10 +13:23
 8.   963 Andres Sune               Rakv       01:03:18 +13:31
 9.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:11:09 +21:22
10. 22336 Janek Trepp                          01:30:25 +40:38
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:40:26 
 2. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     00:40:59 +00:33
 3.  3088 Peeter Ilves                         00:57:35 +17:09
 4.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK   01:11:17 +30:51
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:40:38 
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:45:35 +04:57
 3.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:47:39 +07:01
 4.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:48:34 +07:56
 5.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:48:51 +08:13
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:49:16 +08:38
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:39:09 
 2.  2549 Leo Kütt                  Rakv       00:56:02 +16:53
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:38:08 
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:41:35 +03:27
 3.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:49:06 +10:58
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:37:00 
 2.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:37:55 +00:55
 3.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:38:40 +01:40
 4. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:45:39 +08:39
 5.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:48:43 +11:43
 6.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:51:23 +14:23
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:15:44 
 2. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          01:04:27 +48:43
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:28:46 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:32:39 
 2. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:43:55 +11:16
 3. 17279 Eva Saar                             00:43:58 +11:19
 4. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:47:50 +15:11
 5. 28316 Teija Heiskonen                      01:06:53 +34:14
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       00:39:33 
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:41:42 +02:09
 3. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:43:49 +04:16
 4.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:46:53 +07:20
 5.  3388 Helen Aart                LSF PT     00:48:41 +09:08
 6. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:57:57 +18:24
 7. 10027 Ly Rannamäe                          01:42:04 +62:31
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21378 Geily Lipp                Rakvere    00:39:45 
 2. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:42:30 +02:45
 3. 25911 Signe Olu                            00:42:37 +02:52
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       00:48:11 
 2. 21677 Kadri Sall                           01:09:47 +21:36
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:30:49 
 2.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           00:33:52 +03:03
 3.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:40:02 +09:13
 4. 25905 Kaili Saarna                         00:50:57 +20:08
 5. 25907 Kaja Tammeoks                        00:51:05 +20:16
 6. 14705 Kerli Suvorov                        01:07:44 +36:55
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:36:30 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:39:40 +03:10
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:41:04 
 2.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   00:44:28 +03:24
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:34:43 
 2.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:39:52 +05:09
 3.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:46:20 +11:37
 4.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       00:58:24 +23:41
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       00:45:41 
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28370 Kadi Murakas                         00:16:35 
 2. 28371 Silja  Part                          00:16:36 +00:01
 3. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:22:22 +05:47
 4. 27779 Marcus Kuusmaa                       00:25:40 +09:05
 5.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:26:42 +10:07
 6. 28333 Riti Põder                           00:38:56 +22:21
 7. 26847 Annamiia Weidebach                   00:38:56 +22:21
 8. 26844 Liisa Sillamaa                       00:40:04 +23:29
 9. 26896 Keidi Eha                            00:40:04 +23:29
10. 18763 Kaili Õunapuu-Seidelberg             00:40:53 +24:18
11.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:41:51 +25:16
12. 28364 Mihkel Takk                          00:45:57 +29:22
13. 25130 Robert Holzmann                      00:46:55 +30:20
14.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:49:08 +32:33
15.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:49:34 +32:59
16. 28331 Marko Kusnerov                       00:53:02 +36:27
17. 28323 Andris Lain                          00:53:47 +37:12
18. 23817 Robin Kütt                           01:14:08 +57:33
19. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:15:38 +59:03
20. 28354 Merit Nõmmiste                       01:25:11 +68:36
21. 25259 Eliise Kivisto                       01:25:11 +68:36
22. 23827 Mairit Kaarjärv                      01:25:11 +68:36
23. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 01:27:51 +71:16
24. 25127 Liivo Raudver                        01:41:06 +84:31
25. 25264 Mauro Elbre                          01:41:24 +84:49
26. 25209 Oskar Vainult                        01:41:24 +84:49
27. 28357 Pärtel  Kruusamägi                   01:41:24 +84:49
28. 26832 Teele Vunder                         01:41:24 +84:49
29. 25263 Mirtel Laht                          01:43:44 +87:09
30. 23943 Karolina Kull                        01:43:44 +87:09
31. 28358 Maris Nõmmiste                       01:43:44 +87:09
32. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       02:27:10 +130:35
33. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      02:27:26 +130:51