Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 25.04.2018 - Mõndavere

25.04.2018
Korraldaja : Aleksander Pritsik
Rajameister : Aleksander Pritsik
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35 ] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:15:32 
 2. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:23:40 +08:08
 3. 28318 Markus Pajussaar          Sõmeru PK  00:24:18 +08:46
 4. 28323 Andris Lain               Rakv       00:24:39 +09:07
 5. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             x26        00:26:44 +11:12
 6. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:28:09 +12:37
 7. 23806 Ott Kaubi                 x27        00:28:22 +12:50
 8. 28331 Marko Kusnerov            Rakv       00:31:12 +15:40
 9. 28322 Markus Kruusimaa          Rakv       00:31:36 +16:04
10. 28324 Oliver Okas               Rakv       00:32:52 +17:20
11. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:32:57 +17:25
12. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar          Rakv       00:32:59 +17:27
13. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:33:04 +17:32
14. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:33:07 +17:35
15. 28329 Elis Gaver                Rakv       00:33:08 +17:36
16. 28512 Jekaterina Bolonenkova               00:33:31 +17:59
17. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Sõmeru PK  00:34:00 +18:28
18. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:34:20 +18:48
19. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:34:29 +18:57
20. 28320 Kirke Tull                Rakv       00:34:38 +19:06
21. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:34:56 +19:24
22. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       00:42:17 +26:45
23. 28317 Kaisa Kask                Sõmeru PK  00:47:02 +31:30
24. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:49:40 +34:08
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA       00:24:32 
 2. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                       00:46:36 +22:04
 3. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   01:13:41 +49:09
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:36:34 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:54:35 
 2.  3980 Priit Randman             Rakv       00:56:53 +02:18
 3.  4150 Tiit Toomas               Peko       01:03:05 +08:30
 4.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 01:04:40 +10:05
 5.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:11:16 +16:41
 6. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:13:36 +19:01
 7.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       01:15:58 +21:23
 8.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:21:34 +26:59
 9.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:34:13 +39:38
10.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:42:46 +48:11
11.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:55:30 +60:55
12. 25271 Aivo Elken                           01:59:58 +65:23
13. 20878 Rasmus Aaslaid            Sõjakool   02:20:59 +86:24
14. 28768 Madis Laanesoo            x94        02:30:40 +96:05
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:39:34 
 2.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       00:42:53 +03:19
 3.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:47:55 +08:21
 4.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:54:52 +15:18
 5. 26329 Rauno Uusküla                        01:21:23 +41:49
M35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:53:47 
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:04:43 +10:56
 3.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:05:04 +11:17
 4.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:06:03 +12:16
 5.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:09:45 +15:58
 6.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:11:09 +17:22
 7.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:15:53 +22:06
 8.   963 Andres Sune               Rakv       01:26:56 +33:09
 9.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:32:23 +38:36
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       00:53:08 
 2.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:56:43 +03:35
 3. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:24:45 +31:37
 4. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     01:26:17 +33:09
 5.  3088 Peeter Ilves                         01:42:19 +49:11
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:57:21 
 2.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:01:40 +04:19
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:02:48 +05:27
 4.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:04:05 +06:44
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:08:39 +11:18
 6.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:42:35 +45:14
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:53:33 
 2.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:05:51 +12:18
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      00:47:53 
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:06:29 +18:36
 3.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:06:48 +18:55
 4.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:09:12 +21:19
 5. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:29:46 +41:53
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:35:04 
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:36:56 +01:52
 3.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:48:49 +13:45
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:50:08 +15:04
 5. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:03:42 +28:38
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:39:43 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:36:36 
 2. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:57:52 +21:16
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:09:25 
 2. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:18:14 +08:49
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25911 Signe Olu                            00:55:10 
 2. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:55:10 +00:00
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:51:24 
 2. 21677 Kadri Sall                           01:11:27 +20:03
 3. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       01:15:26 +24:02
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       01:05:43 
 2. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   01:51:43 +46:00
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:46:26 
 2.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:46:41 +00:15
 3. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:47:21 +00:55
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:02:05 
 2. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          01:24:06 +22:01
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:42:53 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:43:26 +00:33
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:47:26 +04:33
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:54:45 +11:52
 5.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:58:33 +15:40
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18763 Kaili Õunapuu-Seidelberg             00:26:49 
 2.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:32:35 +05:46
 3. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        00:43:50 +17:01
 4.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:53:34 +26:45
 5. 28902 Erki Leht                            01:02:39 +35:50
 6. 28903 Sten Endrik Mihkelsoo                01:02:39 +35:50
 7. 28900 Robin Arminaits                      01:02:39 +35:50
 8. 28924 Tanel Saareste                       01:08:09 +41:20
 9. 28923 Laur Pärn                            01:08:09 +41:20
10.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:10:04 +43:15
11. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 01:11:05 +44:16
12. 28920 Stivo Sirel                          01:13:11 +46:22
13. 27555 Mart Timm                            01:13:11 +46:22
14. 28918 Raul Krimberg                        01:13:25 +46:36
15. 28919 Rene Figol                           01:13:25 +46:36
16. 28906 Tiit Träss                           01:14:29 +47:40
17. 28907 Andreas Luuk                         01:14:29 +47:40
18. 28910 Markus Kitvel                        01:14:33 +47:44
19. 28912 Marko Raidlo                         01:14:33 +47:44
20. 28916 Martin Mussin             x23        01:14:50 +48:01
21. 28917 Sten Kalev                x23        01:14:50 +48:01
22. 28909 Jaanus Villem Mihhailov              01:14:55 +48:06
23. 28908 Risto Reiljan                        01:14:55 +48:06
24. 28922 Reimo Milva                          01:17:00 +50:11
25. 28921 Kristofer Nava                       01:17:00 +50:11
26. 28913 Kaspar Tõnson                        01:17:05 +50:16
27. 27528 Martin Märtson                       01:17:05 +50:16
28.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja 01:17:47 +50:58
29. 28898 Aleksandr Karatajev                  01:17:54 +51:05
30. 28904 Gregor Saluveer                      01:18:27 +51:38
31. 28905 Kert Mardo                           01:18:27 +51:38
32. 28896 Riivo Pikson                         01:20:42 +53:53
33. 27512 Karl Joosep Einmann                  01:21:03 +54:14
34. 22510 Kaupo Külaots             EMÜ        01:21:06 +54:17
35. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:22:48 +55:59
36. 28914 Veiko Tamm                           01:25:11 +58:22
37. 28915 Kristian Skutans                     01:25:11 +58:22
38. 25127 Liivo Raudver                        01:27:58 +61:09
39.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       01:38:11 +71:22
40.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  01:51:12 +84:23
41. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       01:52:18 +85:29
42. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      01:52:31 +85:42
43. 17982 Nele Kriisa                          01:53:44 +86:55