Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 09.05.2018 - Koljaku

09.05.2018
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Rein Kriks
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:17:42 
 2. 28324 Oliver Okas               Rakv       00:22:24 +04:42
 3. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:22:25 +04:43
 4. 28318 Markus Pajussaar          Sõmeru PK  00:24:11 +06:29
 5. 28317 Kaisa Kask                Sõmeru PK  00:24:15 +06:33
 6. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:25:38 +07:56
 7. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:27:27 +09:45
 8. 28323 Andris Lain               Rakv       00:37:21 +19:39
 9. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar          Rakv       00:37:29 +19:47
10. 28329 Elis Gaver                Rakv       00:38:08 +20:26
11. 28512 Jekaterina Bolonenkova               00:38:31 +20:49
12. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:39:04 +21:22
13. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:39:26 +21:44
14. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:39:31 +21:49
15. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Sõmeru PK  00:39:37 +21:55
16. 28320 Kirke Tull                Rakv       00:42:02 +24:20
17. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:43:41 +25:59
18. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:43:42 +26:00
19. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:44:11 +26:29
20. 28372 Hanna-Leena Kurik                    00:47:12 +29:30
21. 24139 Liisa Jusupov             Rakv       00:59:53 +42:11
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                       00:57:20 
 2. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       01:17:32 +20:12
 3. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   01:32:30 +35:10
 4. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            01:32:40 +35:20
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23567 Uku Aasrand               SK Rada/Lo 00:55:32 
 2. 18448 Bent Janno                           01:31:12 +35:40
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:59:01 
 2. 23817 Robin Kütt                           01:53:43 +54:42
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       01:04:43 
 2.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:08:01 +03:18
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 00:54:49 
 2. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:55:24 +00:35
 3.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       01:01:27 +06:38
 4.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:08:00 +13:11
 5.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:08:45 +13:56
 6.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:09:42 +14:53
 7. 28234 Siim Nirgi                           01:18:20 +23:31
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada    00:53:00 
 2.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       00:53:08 +00:08
 3.  4466 Ain Roosimägi             Rakv       00:54:18 +01:18
 4.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:54:48 +01:48
 5.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:58:54 +05:54
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:52:12 
 2.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       00:53:20 +01:08
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:00:40 +08:28
 4.  4726 Avo Siilak                Rakv       01:02:25 +10:13
 5.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:09:30 +17:18
 6.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:11:37 +19:25
 7.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:12:29 +20:17
 8.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:14:48 +22:36
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:57:19 
 2. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       01:07:46 +10:27
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28705 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:08:32 
 2. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:17:20 +08:48
 3.  3088 Peeter Ilves                         01:34:26 +25:54
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:04:13 
 2.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:06:27 +02:14
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:06:35 +02:22
 4.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:10:53 +06:40
 5.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:18:15 +14:02
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       01:11:45 
 2.  2549 Leo Kütt                  Rakv       01:56:13 +44:28
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:05:32 
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:15:06 +09:34
 3.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:31:33 +26:01
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:53:37 
 2.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:56:27 +02:50
 3.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:56:55 +03:18
 4.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:58:42 +05:05
 5.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:04:02 +10:25
 6.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:33:46 +40:09
 7. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:52:15 +58:38
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:47:11 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        01:30:49 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:54:26 
 2. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    01:21:53 +27:27
 3. 23818 Eva-Maria Saar                       01:31:12 +36:46
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:06:23 
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:06:26 +00:03
 3. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:11:30 +05:07
 4. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:33:29 +27:06
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:00:16 
 2. 25911 Signe Olu                            01:26:12 +25:56
 3. 25507 Kertu Olu                            01:26:14 +25:58
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21677 Kadri Sall                           01:31:12 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       01:01:00 
 2.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           01:08:56 +07:56
 3. 28046 Kerli Suvorov                        01:10:36 +09:36
 4. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   01:58:27 +57:27
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:58:34 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:59:16 +00:42
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       01:11:02 +12:28
 4.  9485 Anu Kilki                            01:43:34 +45:00
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          01:52:56 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:57:48 
 2.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:59:21 +01:33
 3.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       01:07:00 +09:12
 4.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja 01:35:18 +37:30
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:28:21 
 2.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:55:17 +26:56
 3.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:55:27 +27:06
 4.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:56:12 +27:51
 5. 27661 Raigo Mõlder                         00:58:54 +30:33
 6. 25254 Lisette Vidder                       01:01:57 +33:36
 7. 18763 Kaili Õunapuu-Seidelberg             01:02:12 +33:51
 8.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:05:12 +36:51
 9. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       01:08:54 +40:33
10. 23811 Kirke Kriisa                         01:11:43 +43:22
11. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       01:16:22 +48:01
12. 27660 Robin Rohula              Rakv       01:16:29 +48:08
13. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        01:23:45 +55:24
14. 28371 Silja Part                           01:38:32 +70:11
15. 28370 Kadi Murakas                         01:38:34 +70:13
16.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK   01:47:00 +78:39
17. 21153 Veljo Põldpere                       01:49:53 +81:32
18. 25127 Liivo Raudver                        02:09:06 +100:45
19. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       02:15:52 +107:31
20. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      02:15:59 +107:38