Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 16.05.2018 - Võsu

16.05.2018
Korraldaja : Kuno Rooba
Rajameister : Kaie Kruusmaa
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28323 Andris Lain               Rakv       00:11:26 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:13:43 +02:17
 3. 28318 Markus Pajussaar          Sõmeru PK  00:14:17 +02:51
 4. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar          Rakv       00:14:21 +02:55
 5. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:14:42 +03:16
 6. 28324 Oliver Okas               Rakv       00:18:24 +06:58
 7. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:18:26 +07:00
 8. 28317 Kaisa Kask                Sõmeru PK  00:18:44 +07:18
 9. 28331 Marko Kusnerov            Rakv       00:19:19 +07:53
10. 28322 Markus Kruusimaa          Rakv       00:19:27 +08:01
11. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:23:02 +11:36
12. 24139 Liisa Jusupov             Rakv       00:24:42 +13:16
13. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:38:22 +26:56
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:25:05 
 2. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:27:00 +01:55
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                       00:42:05 +17:00
 4. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   00:59:00 +33:55
 5. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            01:01:01 +35:56
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23567 Uku Aasrand               SK Rada/Lo 00:29:57 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:26:20 
 2. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:29:54 +03:34
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:32:43 
 2.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       00:47:14 +14:31
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:34:36 
 2. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        00:34:46 +00:10
 3.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:37:09 +02:33
 4.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:37:26 +02:50
 5.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:40:04 +05:28
 6.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:43:45 +09:09
 7.  9465 Mart Suursu                          00:44:20 +09:44
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada    00:30:33 
 2. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:31:47 +01:14
 3. 21284 Allar Rump                x29        00:33:42 +03:09
 4. 19853 Raivo Elken                          00:33:46 +03:13
 5.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       00:34:10 +03:37
 6.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:36:34 +06:01
 7. 22510 Kaupo Külaots             EMÜ        00:44:47 +14:14
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:34:33 
 2.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       00:36:55 +02:22
 3.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       00:38:11 +03:38
 4.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:38:25 +03:52
 5.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:38:45 +04:12
 6.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:41:07 +06:34
 7.  4726 Avo Siilak                Rakv       00:42:20 +07:47
 8.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:43:56 +09:23
 9. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     00:57:29 +22:56
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:33:20 
 2.  3088 Peeter Ilves                         00:54:55 +21:35
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:33:28 
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:38:06 +04:38
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:38:50 +05:22
 4.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:40:24 +06:56
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:42:38 +09:10
 6.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:50:25 +16:57
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:38:12 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:36:44 
 2.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:39:51 +03:07
 3.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:54:58 +18:14
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:37:05 
 2.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:37:33 +00:28
 3.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:37:42 +00:37
 4.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:40:41 +03:36
 5.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:44:15 +07:10
 6. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:55:54 +18:49
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28513 Christina Meijel          Võsu kool  00:09:30 
 2. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:09:56 +00:26
 3. 28373 Gerlin Lipp                          00:16:54 +07:24
 4. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:18:38 +09:08
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:23:21 
 2. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:58:00 +34:39
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:30:17 
 2. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:39:02 +08:45
 3. 28316 Teija Heiskonen                      01:00:42 +30:25
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       00:32:53 
 2.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:33:56 +01:03
 3.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:34:41 +01:48
 4. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:38:22 +05:29
 5. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    00:42:23 +09:30
 6. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:44:00 +11:07
 7. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:44:01 +11:08
 8. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       01:01:27 +28:34
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21378 Geily Lipp                Rakvere    00:38:27 
 2. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:42:33 +04:06
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:33:19 
 2.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:38:38 +05:19
 3. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   00:47:51 +14:32
 4. 25905 Kaili Saarna                         00:56:16 +22:57
 5. 25907 Kaja Tammeoks                        00:56:31 +23:12
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:36:09 
 2.  9485 Anu Kilki                            00:36:43 +00:34
 3.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:41:50 +05:41
 4.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:44:52 +08:43
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:45:35 
 2. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   00:47:01 +01:26
 3. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          00:49:52 +04:17
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:35:11 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:36:31 +01:20
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:41:52 +06:41
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:27:47 
 2. 18763 Kaili Õunapuu-Seidelberg             00:38:06 +10:19
 3. 28320 Kirke Tull                Rakv       00:38:14 +10:27
 4. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:38:18 +10:31
 5.  9874 Madis Ojamets                        00:38:20 +10:33
 6.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:38:56 +11:09
 7.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:43:15 +15:28
 8. 25130 Robert Holzmann                      00:46:28 +18:41
 9.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:46:28 +18:41
10. 12992 Triin Sokk                           00:48:28 +20:41
11. 21153 Veljo Põldpere                       00:53:11 +25:24
12. 23811 Kirke Kriisa                         00:55:37 +27:50
13. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 00:56:40 +28:53
14. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        00:58:02 +30:15
15. 27136 Engela Rajamägi                      01:07:31 +39:44
16. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       01:11:13 +43:26
17. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      01:11:16 +43:29
18. 25127 Liivo Raudver                        01:15:55 +48:08