Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 30.05.2018 - Eisma

30.05.2018
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kaisa Rooba
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:25:31 
 2. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:32:47 +07:16
 3. 24139 Liisa Jusupov             Rakv       00:33:01 +07:30
 4. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar          Rakv       00:42:08 +16:37
 5. 28320 Kirke Tull                Rakv       00:42:24 +16:53
 6. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:43:09 +17:38
 7. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:43:22 +17:51
 8. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:43:25 +17:54
 9. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:48:33 +23:02
10. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       02:14:31 +109:00
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Virve              Võsu Kool  00:31:58 
 2. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:37:39 +05:41
 3. 28318 Markus Pajussaar          Rakv       00:53:00 +21:02
 4. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:09:16 +37:18
 5. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   01:09:20 +37:22
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:27:36 
 2. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:47:16 +19:40
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:58:51 
 2.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:27:47 +28:56
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:59:06 
 2.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:59:14 +00:08
 3.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:01:33 +02:27
 4.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:11:23 +12:17
 5.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:12:32 +13:26
 6.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:38:43 +39:37
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4466 Ain Roosimägi             Rakv       00:36:14 
 2.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:36:51 +00:37
 3.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada    00:36:54 +00:40
 4.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:41:21 +05:07
 5. 27661 Raigo Mõlder                         00:42:40 +06:26
 6.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       00:47:24 +11:10
 7. 13884 Andres Pajo                          00:58:16 +22:02
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:53:48 
 2.  4726 Avo Siilak                Rakv       00:58:16 +04:28
 3.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       01:01:42 +07:54
 4.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:09:07 +15:19
 5.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:10:11 +16:23
 6.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:13:59 +20:11
 7.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:23:38 +29:50
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:43:34 
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:49:37 
 2. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     00:50:40 +01:03
 3.  3088 Peeter Ilves                         01:09:39 +20:02
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:56:22 
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:56:29 +00:07
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:57:05 +00:43
 4.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:58:32 +02:10
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:00:30 +04:08
 6.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:00:31 +04:09
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:44:43 
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:50:11 +05:28
 3.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:02:31 +17:48
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:46:21 
 2.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:47:36 +01:15
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:48:53 +02:32
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:52:52 +06:31
 5.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:54:39 +08:18
 6. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:08:06 +21:45
 7.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:30:02 +43:41
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:28:58 
 2. 28373 Gerlin Lipp                          00:54:38 +25:40
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28317 Kaisa Kask                Rakv       00:52:30 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:45:07 
 2. 28316 Teija Heiskonen                      01:34:21 +49:14
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:45:39 
 2. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:58:05 +12:26
 3. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:06:20 +20:41
 4. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:15:50 +30:11
 5. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:16:19 +30:40
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25911 Signe Olu                            00:54:15 
 2. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:54:16 +00:01
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28515 Ellu Krikmann             1. JvBr    01:53:06 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:43:35 
 2. 14705 Kerli Suvorov                        01:28:09 +44:34
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:46:17 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:49:49 +03:32
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       01:21:35 +35:18
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          01:00:51 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:46:07 
 2.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:49:54 +03:47
 3.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:50:44 +04:37
 4.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:08:56 +22:49
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:32:47 
 2. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:42:05 +09:18
 3. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:43:48 +11:01
 4. 28705 Uno Õunapuu                          00:51:06 +18:19
 5. 18763 Kaili Õunapuu-Seidelberg             00:51:11 +18:24
 6. 29613 Krista Puidak                        00:54:35 +21:48
 7.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:59:01 +26:14
 8.  9485 Anu Kilki                            01:00:21 +27:34
 9.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       01:01:15 +28:28
10. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        01:03:26 +30:39
11.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:07:49 +35:02
12.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       01:08:21 +35:34
13. 23143 Kadi Karine                          01:14:13 +41:26
14. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   01:38:54 +66:07
15. 25127 Liivo Raudver                        02:00:14 +87:27
16. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       02:04:37 +91:50
17. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      02:04:43 +91:56