Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 22.08.2018 - Pukametsa

22.08.2018
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:21:00 
 2. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:31:26 +10:26
 3. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:33:58 +12:58
 4. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:37:48 +16:48
 5. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:37:52 +16:52
 6. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:37:54 +16:54
 7. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:38:16 +17:16
 8. 16282 Hannes Tammiste                      00:49:03 +28:03
 9. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       00:49:15 +28:15
10. 23813 Simo Tammiste                        00:51:43 +30:43
11. 25114 Sten Ots                             01:18:53 +57:53
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel                        00:33:28 
 2. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:38:10 +04:42
 3. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   01:12:05 +38:37
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       01:16:15 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:37:46 
 2. 18448 Bent Janno                           01:19:25 +41:39
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:07:12 
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:10:08 +02:56
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       00:56:50 
 2. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:02:57 +06:07
 3.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:03:40 +06:50
 4.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:07:16 +10:26
 5. 29497 Kris Gregor Edo                      01:10:09 +13:19
 6.  6558 Rando Marrandi            JOKA       01:10:55 +14:05
 7. 30601 Meelis Kobin                         01:11:42 +14:52
 8.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:13:20 +16:30
 9.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       01:26:44 +29:54
10.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:32:17 +35:27
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:41:59 
 2.  4466 Ain Roosimägi             Rakv       00:48:49 +06:50
 3.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:54:32 +12:33
 4. 10174 Jaak Janno                Vinni      01:19:28 +37:29
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:17:05 
 2.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:19:34 +02:29
 3.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       01:31:09 +14:04
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       01:02:44 
 2. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:30:50 +28:06
 3. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:36:22 +33:38
 4.  3088 Peeter Ilves                         02:06:57 +64:13
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:57:19 
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:00:31 +03:12
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:02:59 +05:40
 4.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:09:45 +12:26
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:16:28 +19:09
 6.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:19:23 +22:04
 7.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:27:49 +30:30
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       01:03:11 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:50:28 
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:56:26 +05:58
 3.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:10:54 +20:26
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:40:41 
 2.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:43:09 +02:28
 3.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:54:16 +13:35
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:05:48 +25:07
 5.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:17:54 +37:13
 6. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:18:38 +37:57
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:21:49 
 2. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:29:07 +07:18
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:29:25 
 2. 23945 Annaliisa Part                       00:44:49 +15:24
 3. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:52:58 +23:33
 4. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                      00:53:25 +24:00
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:40:39 
 2. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   01:05:37 +24:58
 3. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       01:09:50 +29:11
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:19:54 
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    00:54:50 
 2. 25911 Signe Olu                            01:16:42 +21:52
 3. 25507 Kertu Olu                            01:16:48 +21:58
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       01:23:04 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:47:47 
 2. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   01:18:33 +30:46
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       01:01:51 
 2. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         01:03:29 +01:38
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:45:56 
 2.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:48:01 +02:05
 3.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:50:18 +04:22
 4.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       01:20:34 +34:38
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:15:44 
 2. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:19:49 +04:05
 3.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:39:03 +23:19
 4.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:39:30 +23:46
 5.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:56:31 +40:47
 6.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:58:27 +42:43
 7. 21153 Veljo Põldpere                       01:02:39 +46:55
 8.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:07:56 +52:12
 9. 12613 Hendrik Peek                         01:16:43 +60:59
10. 30602 Georg Herodes                        01:25:05 +69:21
11. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:30:37 +74:53
12. 30603 Harry Säär                           01:34:43 +78:59
13.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:59:20 +103:36
14. 25127 Liivo Raudver                        02:06:40 +110:56