Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 29.08.2018 - Palmse

29.08.2018
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Annes Naan
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:16:44 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:17:09 +00:25
 3. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:18:35 +01:51
 4. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:28:48 +12:04
 5. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar          Rakv       00:30:19 +13:35
 6. 28318 Markus Pajussaar          Rakv       00:30:19 +13:35
 7. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:36:02 +19:18
 8. 28329 Elis Gaver                Rakv       00:36:03 +19:19
 9. 28324 Oliver Okas               Rakv       00:36:44 +20:00
10. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:36:45 +20:01
11. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:36:47 +20:03
12. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:36:56 +20:12
13. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:36:56 +20:12
14. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:36:57 +20:13
15. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:37:53 +21:09
16. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       00:47:43 +30:59
17. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:48:11 +31:27
18. 25114 Sten Ots                             01:02:19 +45:35
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Virve              Võsu Kool  00:21:52 
 2. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:25:58 +04:06
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:36:58 +15:06
 4. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   01:11:27 +49:35
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:34:21 
 2.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:38:22 +04:01
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:53:22 
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:54:15 +00:53
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:52:27 
 2.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       00:53:46 +01:19
 3.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:59:01 +06:34
 4.  6558 Rando Marrandi            JOKA       01:05:11 +12:44
 5.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:05:47 +13:20
 6.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:07:05 +14:38
 7. 13613 Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA       01:13:42 +21:15
 8. 30603 Harry Säär                           01:15:14 +22:47
 9. 30601 Meelis Kobin                         01:15:25 +22:58
10.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       01:15:39 +23:12
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4466 Ain Roosimägi             Rakv       00:35:03 
 2.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:35:20 +00:17
 3.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada    00:41:33 +06:30
 4.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:45:13 +10:10
 5. 25271 Aivo Elken                           00:48:15 +13:12
 6.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:52:29 +17:26
 7.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:05:35 +30:32
 8. 22510 Kaupo Külaots             EMÜ        01:12:02 +36:59
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:55:32 
 2.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:56:21 +00:49
 3.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       01:01:40 +06:08
 4.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:05:02 +09:30
 5.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:08:02 +12:30
 6.  4726 Avo Siilak                Rakv       01:11:18 +15:46
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:00:47 
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:51:24 
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:53:22 +01:58
 3. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:58:34 +07:10
 4.  3088 Peeter Ilves                         01:24:03 +32:39
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:54:23 
 2.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:57:10 +02:47
 3.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       00:58:59 +04:36
 4.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:01:30 +07:07
 5.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:21:56 +27:33
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:53:03 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:50:19 
 2.  4158 Kaino Valdre              Rakv       00:54:07 +03:48
 3. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:58:06 +07:47
 4.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:09:13 +18:54
 5. 28705 Uno Õunapuu                          01:33:40 +43:21
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:31:02 
 2.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:31:04 +00:02
 3.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:34:19 +03:17
 4. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:38:30 +07:28
 5.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:44:34 +13:32
 6.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:45:57 +14:55
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:58:05 +27:03
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28373 Gerlin Lipp                          00:25:32 
 2. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:29:50 +04:18
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        01:09:25 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:30:06 
 2. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:35:51 +05:45
 3. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:42:14 +12:08
 4. 28316 Teija Heiskonen                      01:05:52 +35:46
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:53:19 
 2. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:06:48 +13:29
 3. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:08:12 +14:53
 4. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:08:14 +14:55
 5. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   01:23:05 +29:46
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:41:21 
 2. 25911 Signe Olu                            00:41:38 +00:17
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       00:49:35 
 2. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:05:26 +15:51
 3. 21677 Kadri Sall                           01:25:18 +35:43
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:32:19 
 2. 28046 Kerli Suvorov                        01:01:19 +29:00
 3. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   01:03:56 +31:37
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:34:44 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:41:45 +07:01
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:31:35 
 2. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          00:46:53 +15:18
 3. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:49:36 +18:01
 4. 26268 Marianne Peek                        00:58:41 +27:06
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:29:32 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:36:44 +07:12
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:40:08 +10:36
 4.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja 01:04:50 +35:18
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:40:18 
 2. 23807 Rene Rebane                          00:51:24 +11:06
 3.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:58:25 +18:07
 4.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:59:53 +19:35
 5.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:59:54 +19:36
 6. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:00:10 +19:52
 7. 21144 Marco Murakas                        01:05:11 +24:53
 8. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        01:05:46 +25:28
 9.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:07:10 +26:52
10. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:07:13 +26:55
11.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:08:34 +28:16
12. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            01:10:00 +29:42
13. 28363 Oliver Soomre                        01:25:34 +45:16
14. 28362 Oskar Soomre                         01:27:25 +47:07
15. 12613 Hendrik Peek                         01:29:17 +48:59
16. 26881 Kevin Kivimaa                        01:29:19 +49:01
17. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         01:47:19 +67:01
18. 21153 Veljo Põldpere                       01:51:06 +70:48