Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 12.09.2018 - Viitna

12.09.2018
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:20:19 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:24:10 +03:51
 3. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       00:29:50 +09:31
 4. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:31:02 +10:43
 5. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:32:54 +12:35
 6. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar          Rakv       00:33:18 +12:59
 7. 28329 Elis Gaver                Rakv       00:33:18 +12:59
 8. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:33:43 +13:24
 9. 28318 Markus Pajussaar          Rakv       00:33:45 +13:26
10. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:33:52 +13:33
11. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:35:00 +14:41
12. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:38:05 +17:46
13. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:38:37 +18:18
14. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:40:30 +20:11
15. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:46:12 +25:53
16. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:58:47 +38:28
17. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            01:00:05 +39:46
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Virve              Võsu Kool  00:24:18 
 2. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:32:39 +08:21
 3. 21144 Marco Murakas                        00:38:01 +13:43
 4. 30653 Kaspar Tamm                          00:38:41 +14:23
 5. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:40:03 +15:45
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:43:29 
 2.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:53:12 +09:43
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:59:28 
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:12:10 +12:42
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:58:33 
 2. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:05:13 +06:40
 3.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:06:23 +07:50
 4.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:15:30 +16:57
 5.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:16:51 +18:18
 6.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       01:19:38 +21:05
 7. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:27:15 +28:42
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13613 Jasper Ainjärv                       00:46:41 
 2.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu                        00:50:32 +03:51
 3.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:52:07 +05:26
 4.  9462 Kaupo Ots                            00:53:13 +06:32
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin                         00:53:22 +06:41
 6.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:55:25 +08:44
 7.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:55:42 +09:01
 8. 25271 Aivo Elken                           00:56:58 +10:17
 9.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:57:07 +10:26
10.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:57:15 +10:34
11.   854 Jan Liister                          01:18:36 +31:55
12. 30681 Kristjan Jaak Ott                    01:19:06 +32:25
13. 30679 Kristop Koitsaar                     01:22:09 +35:28
14.  4181 Kalle Kruusmaa            Rakv       01:24:39 +37:58
15. 30685 Karel Hinno                          01:35:18 +48:37
16. 19710 Karl Simovart                        01:36:16 +49:35
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:55:46 
 2.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:59:03 +03:17
 3.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  01:00:51 +05:05
 4.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:02:50 +07:04
 5.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:09:20 +13:34
 6.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:12:04 +16:18
 7. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:15:25 +19:39
 8.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:17:22 +21:36
 9.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:22:02 +26:16
10.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:30:25 +34:39
11.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:43:25 +47:39
12.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       01:57:19 +61:33
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     00:59:35 
 2. 13768 Aho Augasmägi             Swedbank   01:36:36 +37:01
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:07:24 
 2.  4505 Risto Agu                            01:28:37 +21:13
 3.  3088 Peeter Ilves                         01:44:51 +37:27
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:02:47 
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:04:10 +01:23
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:05:09 +02:22
 4.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:08:03 +05:16
 5.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:19:53 +17:06
 6.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:20:31 +17:44
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       01:11:36 
    26266 Enn Toming                           DQ 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4158 Kaino Valdre              Rakv       01:00:18 
 2.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:01:34 +01:16
 3. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:02:03 +01:45
 4.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:11:13 +10:55
 5.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:11:47 +11:29
 6.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv       01:35:10 +34:52
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:43:16 
 2.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:44:18 +01:02
 3.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:44:43 +01:27
 4.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:46:49 +03:33
 5. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:55:40 +12:24
 6.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:56:02 +12:46
 7.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       01:17:20 +34:04
 8.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:18:05 +34:49
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:17:20 
 2. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:27:41 +10:21
 3. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                     00:27:46 +10:26
 4. 28373 Gerlin Lipp                          00:39:36 +22:16
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:40:08 
 2. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:49:49 +09:41
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:08:36 
 2. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:09:13 +00:37
 3. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:12:47 +04:11
 4. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:25:36 +17:00
 5. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       01:40:51 +32:15
 6. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:51:02 +42:26
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25911 Signe Olu                            00:58:59 
 2. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:59:12 +00:13
 3.  8574 Krista Rämmann                       01:09:50 +10:51
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:53:03 
 2.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       01:03:21 +10:18
 3. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:07:47 +14:44
 4. 28515 Ellu Krikmann             1. JvBr    02:56:38 +123:35
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:45:47 
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9485 Anu Kilki                            00:43:56 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:47:06 +03:10
 3. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:57:38 +13:42
 4.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:27:11 +43:15
 5. 28190 Katri Kerem                          01:27:12 +43:16
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:40:43 
 2. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:46:29 +05:46
 3. 21677 Kadri Sall                           01:01:22 +20:39
 4. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          01:06:41 +25:58
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:47:13 
 2.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:48:57 +01:44
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:49:05 +01:52
 4.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:52:26 +05:13
 5.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:02:22 +15:09
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:42:35 
 2. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:43:19 +00:44
 3.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:50:21 +07:46
 4. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:59:26 +16:51
 5.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:04:47 +22:12
 6. 30695 Ahti Kappet                          01:05:09 +22:34
 7. 30692 Ats Tikka                            01:09:12 +26:37
 8. 30690 Erki Freiental                       01:10:04 +27:29
 9. 30687 Henri Keir                           01:11:39 +29:04
10. 30694 Andre Tammaru                        01:11:43 +29:08
11. 30686 Jaanis Malve                         01:13:52 +31:17
12. 30689 Geitto Raudsalu                      01:14:38 +32:03
13. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:14:57 +32:22
14. 30688 Graig Hanniste                       01:15:42 +33:07
15. 30684 Karl Aleksander Kiviväli             01:18:47 +36:12
16. 20878 Rasmus Aaslaid                       01:19:41 +37:06
17.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       01:19:55 +37:20
18. 30680 Kristo Proomet                       01:21:46 +39:11
19. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        01:22:13 +39:38
20. 30675 Rasmus Õismets                       01:22:42 +40:07
21. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       01:23:23 +40:48
22. 30674 Rauno Student                        01:25:27 +42:52
23. 30673 Reimo Jaansalu                       01:26:14 +43:39
24. 12071 Tauno Kase                           01:27:05 +44:30
25.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:28:04 +45:29
26. 30670 Stenver Larka                        01:31:19 +48:44
27. 30669 Tõnis  Kuus                          01:33:15 +50:40
28. 30672 Risto Saul                           01:50:12 +67:37
29. 30671 Siim Kikerpuu                        01:51:03 +68:28
30.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           02:08:28 +85:53
31. 26436 Andra Puusaare                       02:12:21 +89:46