Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 19.09.2018 - Laviku

19.09.2018
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:17:16 
 2. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:20:42 +03:26
 3. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:22:47 +05:31
 4. 28318 Markus Pajussaar          Rakv       00:30:35 +13:19
 5. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:30:40 +13:24
 6. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:33:08 +15:52
 7. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                     00:34:28 +17:12
 8. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:36:09 +18:53
 9. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar          Rakv       00:36:15 +18:59
10. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:36:37 +19:21
11. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:36:47 +19:31
12. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:36:48 +19:32
13. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:37:00 +19:44
14. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:37:14 +19:58
15. 28320 Kirke Tull                Rakv       00:37:15 +19:59
16. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       00:41:09 +23:53
17. 30698 Eric Ehand                           00:44:43 +27:27
18. 30697 Sten Arro                            00:44:43 +27:27
19. 28361 Kevin Kirsipuu                       00:45:31 +28:15
20. 30810 Jan-Andri Kirss                      00:45:31 +28:15
21. 28362 Oskar Soomre                         00:45:31 +28:15
22. 28369 Karl-Martin Helme                    00:46:43 +29:27
23. 28365 Gerol Riik                           00:52:47 +35:31
24. 28366 Greete Veski                         00:52:47 +35:31
25. 28367 Kert Sukamägi                        00:52:47 +35:31
26. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     01:09:17 +52:01
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30653 Kaspar Tamm                          00:30:09 
 2. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:34:02 +03:53
 3. 30811 Rainer Ait                           00:40:30 +10:21
 4. 28363 Oliver Soomre                        00:40:30 +10:21
 5. 16093 Marlon Virve              Võsu Kool  00:40:50 +10:41
 6. 28368 Egert Veski                          01:01:14 +31:05
 7. 30696 Alari Aso                            01:01:14 +31:05
 8. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:32:40 +62:31
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:36:42 
 2. 21144 Marco Murakas                        00:55:14 +18:32
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:50:24 
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:55:39 +05:15
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       00:54:17 
 2.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:55:20 +01:03
 3. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:56:55 +02:38
 4.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:57:48 +03:31
 5.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:58:56 +04:39
 6.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:59:29 +05:12
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:35:58 
 2. 25271 Aivo Elken                           00:41:55 +05:57
 3.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:49:14 +13:16
 4. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:50:04 +14:06
 5. 22510 Kaupo Külaots             EMÜ        00:50:36 +14:38
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:47:55 
 2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:53:52 +05:57
 3.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       00:56:26 +08:31
 4.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:58:29 +10:34
 5.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:02:20 +14:25
 6.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:03:05 +15:10
 7.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:04:18 +16:23
 8.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:07:30 +19:35
 9.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       01:20:48 +32:53
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:53:12 
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:46:38 
 2. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:58:37 +11:59
 3.  3088 Peeter Ilves                         01:09:11 +22:33
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:51:19 
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:58:17 +06:58
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:59:45 +08:26
 4.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:01:01 +09:42
 5.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:03:43 +12:24
 6.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:04:29 +13:10
 7.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:04:41 +13:22
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:46:15 
 2. 26266 Enn Toming                           00:51:49 +05:34
 3.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:53:36 +07:21
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:51:00 
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:51:45 +00:45
 3. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:13:42 +22:42
 4.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:23:49 +32:49
 5.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv       01:35:13 +44:13
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:43:08 
 2.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:44:42 +01:34
 3.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:49:44 +06:36
 4.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:53:08 +10:00
 5.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:08:45 +25:37
 6. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:16:18 +33:10
 7.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       01:27:38 +44:30
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:34:43 
 2. 28373 Gerlin Lipp                          00:38:44 +04:01
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        01:38:59 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:39:58 
 2. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:44:38 +04:40
 3. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       01:08:41 +28:43
 4. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       01:09:08 +29:10
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:54:01 
 2. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:07:25 +13:24
 3. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:07:45 +13:44
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25911 Signe Olu                            00:55:27 
 2. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:55:42 +00:15
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       00:45:01 
 2. 30604 Maris Murakas                        01:05:30 +20:29
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:46:14 
 2.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:47:44 +01:30
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:50:30 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:56:16 +05:46
 3. 28190 Katri Kerem                          01:37:38 +47:08
 4.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:37:39 +47:09
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:48:02 
 2. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:54:05 +06:03
 3. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          01:15:20 +27:18
 4. 26268 Marianne Peek                        01:46:17 +58:15
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:44:34 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:57:45 +13:11
 3.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:09:14 +24:40
 4.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja 01:23:47 +39:13
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:36:40 
 2. 21153 Veljo Põldpere                       00:44:02 +07:22
 3.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:54:47 +18:07
 4.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:01:05 +24:25
 5. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        01:04:35 +27:55
 6.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:05:31 +28:51
 7. 28316 Teija Heiskonen                      01:20:24 +43:44
 8.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:26:17 +49:37
 9.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:40:11 +63:31
10. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            01:41:13 +64:33
11. 28515 Ellu Krikmann             1. JvBr    02:34:29 +117:49