Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 18.04.2018 - Kadrina

18.04.2018
Korraldaja : Kulno Voolaid
Rajameister : Kulno Voolaid
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:15:29 
 2. 28318 Markus Pajussaar                     00:16:46 +01:17
 3. 28323 Andris Lain               Rakv       00:17:22 +01:53
 4. 28322 Markus Kruusimaa          Rakv       00:17:38 +02:09
 5. 28328 Kevin  Pähkel             Rakv       00:17:46 +02:17
 6. 28324 Oliver Okas               Rakv       00:17:46 +02:17
 7. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:19:21 +03:52
 8. 28333 Riti Põder                           00:20:05 +04:36
 9. 28507 Anna Miia Weidebach                  00:20:05 +04:36
10. 18650 Hanna Nurmoja                        00:21:29 +06:00
11. 28331 Marko Kusnerov            Rakv       00:21:41 +06:12
12. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja                    00:21:52 +06:23
13. 28317 Kaisa Kask                           00:22:22 +06:53
14. 28373 Gerlin Lipp                          00:22:26 +06:57
15. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg                     00:22:42 +07:13
16. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar                     00:22:43 +07:14
17. 28320 Kirke Tull                           00:23:15 +07:46
18. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:25:09 +09:40
19. 28330 Marili Mänd                          00:25:33 +10:04
20. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:26:06 +10:37
21. 22351 Hiiely Kütt                          00:27:10 +11:41
22. 28327 Mirell Tamm                          00:27:18 +11:49
23. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm                     00:27:35 +12:06
24. 28325 Emili Gutmann                        00:27:40 +12:11
25. 26297 Lisandra Murakas                     00:27:41 +12:12
26. 28512 Jekaterina Bolonenkova               00:27:43 +12:14
27. 28509 Georg  Põder                         00:27:43 +12:14
28. 28508 Maire  Mänd                          00:27:43 +12:14
29. 28329 Elis Gaver                           00:27:45 +12:16
30. 28356 Sanna  Veermets                      00:35:50 +20:21
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:25:16 
 2. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   00:48:06 +22:50
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                       00:56:14 +30:58
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23567 Uku Aasrand               SK Rada/Lo 00:23:53 
 2. 13895 Brent Janno                          00:35:34 +11:41
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:32:40 
 2. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:36:30 +03:50
 3.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       00:43:57 +11:17
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:33:54 
 2.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 00:34:32 +00:38
 3. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        00:35:19 +01:25
 4.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:36:31 +02:37
 5.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:38:59 +05:05
 6.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:39:05 +05:11
 7.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:39:39 +05:45
 8. 18567 Rauno Uusküla                        00:40:35 +06:41
 9.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:41:33 +07:39
10. 28502 Henri Herm                           00:44:02 +10:08
11.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       00:44:03 +10:09
12.  9465 Mart Suursu                          00:44:29 +10:35
13. 14309 Armin Soosalu             El Solo Lo 00:46:07 +12:13
14. 28234 Siim Nirgi                           00:46:45 +12:51
15. 28504 Reesi Sirvi               Kadrina KK 01:07:35 +33:41
16. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       01:07:36 +33:42
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26329 Rauno Uusküla                        00:27:45 
 2.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:30:34 +02:49
 3. 27661 Raigo Mõlder                         00:33:06 +05:21
 4.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:35:06 +07:21
 5. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK  00:37:09 +09:24
 6. 26187 Kristo Vainumäe                      00:38:41 +10:56
 7. 22510 Kaupo Külaots             EMÜ        00:59:21 +31:36
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:36:43 
 2.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       00:36:44 +00:01
 3. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     00:37:41 +00:58
 4.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:38:01 +01:18
 5.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:38:30 +01:47
 6.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:38:32 +01:49
 7. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:38:38 +01:55
 8.   963 Andres Sune               Rakv       00:39:21 +02:38
 9.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:42:03 +05:20
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:37:12 
 2. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA       00:52:34 +15:22
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:33:32 
 2.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:37:24 +03:52
 3.  3088 Peeter Ilves                         00:50:58 +17:26
 4.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK   01:04:57 +31:25
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:32:34 
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:36:40 +04:06
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:41:15 +08:41
 4.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:41:30 +08:56
 5.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:43:07 +10:33
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:39:14 
 2. 26266 Enn Toming                           00:43:49 +04:35
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:36:21 
 2. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:42:29 +06:08
 3.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:53:52 +17:31
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:25:38 
 2.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:28:10 +02:32
 3.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:28:51 +03:13
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:32:23 +06:45
 5.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:33:40 +08:02
 6. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:44:14 +18:36
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:17:52 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:17:12 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:21:20 
 2. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:24:25 +03:05
 3. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:36:39 +15:19
 4. 28503 Aleksandra  Solom                    00:36:43 +15:23
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       00:31:14 
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:31:54 +00:40
 3. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:35:09 +03:55
 4. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    00:35:36 +04:22
 5. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:36:27 +05:13
 6.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:38:02 +06:48
 7. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:43:13 +11:59
 8. 28506 Maria Borisova                       01:06:55 +35:41
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:27:05 
 2. 25911 Signe Olu                            00:27:05 +00:00
 3. 28371 Silja  Part                          00:50:33 +23:28
 4. 28370 Kadi Murakas                         00:50:40 +23:35
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21677 Kadri Sall                           00:50:11 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:23:12 
 2.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:27:47 +04:35
 3. 25905 Kaili Saarna                         00:35:04 +11:52
 4. 25907 Kaja Tammeoks                        00:35:11 +11:59
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:25:43 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:28:56 +03:13
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:35:09 +09:26
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:27:07 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:25:00 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:26:04 +01:04
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:27:45 +02:45
 4.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       00:41:40 +16:40
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Virve                         00:14:04 
 2. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:22:01 +07:57
 3. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:23:37 +09:33
 4.  9485 Anu Kilki                            00:26:51 +12:47
 5. 28332 Aaron Murakas                        00:27:44 +13:40
 6. 21378 Geily Lipp                Rakvere    00:27:46 +13:42
 7.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:33:50 +19:46
 8.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:35:41 +21:37
 9. 21926 Marii Soosalu                        00:40:54 +26:50
10. 18763 Kaili Õunapuu-Seidelberg             00:44:50 +30:46
11.  2845 Liis Lille                           00:45:23 +31:19
12. 28002 Markus Valdmann                      00:46:30 +32:26
13. 27660 Robin Rohula                         00:46:31 +32:27
14. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 00:51:15 +37:11
15. 28511 Aive Uusküla                         01:01:44 +47:40
16. 28510 Eve Uusküla                          01:02:27 +48:23
17. 25115 Eve Jusupov                          01:15:13 +61:09
18. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:17:51 +63:47
19. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       01:17:52 +63:48
20. 25127 Liivo Raudver                        01:20:28 +66:24
21. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       01:27:17 +73:13
22. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      01:27:26 +73:22
23. 27607 Tauri Kivisilla                      01:50:55 +96:51
24. 28505 Sander Ärm                           01:50:55 +96:51