Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 26.09.2018 - Sõmeru

26.09.2018
Korraldaja : Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi
Rajameister : Toivo Murakas
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:14:25 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:17:58 +03:33
 3. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:18:49 +04:24
 4. 27610 Kristofer Lilleberg                  00:20:28 +06:03
 5. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:20:55 +06:30
 6. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:21:11 +06:46
 7. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:21:39 +07:14
 8. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:21:46 +07:21
 9. 28370 Kadi Murakas                         00:22:03 +07:38
10. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:22:56 +08:31
11. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:26:07 +11:42
12. 28329 Elis Gaver                Rakv       00:26:08 +11:43
13. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:42:17 +27:52
14. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     01:19:27 +65:02
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:46:35 
 2. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:17:46 +31:11
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:48:06 
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:46:48 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       00:42:23 
 2.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:44:39 +02:16
 3. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:46:17 +03:54
 4.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:50:42 +08:19
 5.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:53:58 +11:35
 6. 28234 Siim Nirgi                           00:56:55 +14:32
 7.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:57:54 +15:31
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25271 Aivo Elken                           00:48:27 
 2.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:49:38 +01:11
 3.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:58:48 +10:21
 4. 27661 Raigo Mõlder                         00:59:36 +11:09
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:53:58 
 2.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:55:16 +01:18
 3.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:00:20 +06:22
 4.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       01:01:56 +07:58
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:58:22 
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:46:56 
 2. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:54:45 +07:49
 3.  3088 Peeter Ilves                         01:10:47 +23:51
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:57:19 
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:58:34 +01:15
 3.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:59:11 +01:52
 4.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:00:11 +02:52
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:01:50 +04:31
 6.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:27:38 +30:19
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:18:03 
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:20:11 +02:08
 3.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:30:47 +12:44
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:41:22 
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:42:24 +01:02
 3.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:43:24 +02:02
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:51:14 +09:52
 5. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:58:57 +17:35
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:13:30 
 2. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:19:20 +05:50
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:35:42 
 2. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:43:15 +07:33
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:52:26 
 2. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:59:58 +07:32
 3. 28767 Anniki Toming                        01:09:01 +16:35
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:47:39 
 2. 25911 Signe Olu                            00:47:41 +00:02
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       01:08:08 
 2. 28515 Ellu Krikmann             1. JvBr    01:42:46 +34:38
 3. 30604 Maris Murakas                        01:49:30 +41:22
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:34:19 
 2. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   01:18:29 +44:10
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:38:43 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:48:17 +09:34
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:48:19 
 2. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          00:54:18 +05:59
 3. 26268 Marianne Peek                        01:00:52 +12:33
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:35:53 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:48:27 +12:34
 3.  8716 Anne Herm                            00:52:08 +16:15
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:17:27 
 2. 30653 Kaspar Tamm                          00:26:53 +09:26
 3.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:39:55 +22:28
 4. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:40:33 +23:06
 5.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       00:49:51 +32:24
 6.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:51:20 +33:53
 7. 21821 Mikk Keis                            00:51:49 +34:22
 8. 29491 Eelika Nõmmeloo           x55        00:57:04 +39:37
 9. 19496 Helar Kriisa                         00:57:34 +40:07
10. 20699 Michel Poulain                       01:00:47 +43:20
11.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:04:52 +47:25