Põlva 3.teisipäevak - 24.04.2018 - Koorvere

24.04.2018
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Lauri Leppik
[M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28295 Taavi Eilmann             Tartu      00:43:08 
 2. 26323 Egert Laanjõe                        00:49:41 +06:33
 3. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      01:06:04 +22:56
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:19:15 
 2. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa K 00:43:48 +24:33
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:22:56 
 2. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:26:26 +03:30
 3. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:27:24 +04:28
 4. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:29:27 +06:31
 5. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:30:51 +07:55
 6. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:32:03 +09:07
 7. 13665 Lauri Sarap                          00:33:15 +10:19
 8.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:33:29 +10:33
 9. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:36:46 +13:50
10. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:38:54 +15:58
11. 22244 Joel Martin Tennisberg    Tartu      00:40:54 +17:58
12. 15370 Andres Keernik            Tartu      00:46:48 +23:52
13. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:47:26 +24:30
14. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 01:23:57 +61:01
15.     0 Joonas-Martin Saar        Parksepa   01:31:33 +68:37
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:31:47 
 2. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:38:24 +06:37
 3. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:39:19 +07:32
 4. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:41:07 +09:20
 5. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 00:42:57 +11:10
 6. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:43:50 +12:03
 7. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:45:15 +13:28
 8. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:53:30 +21:43
 9. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:53:46 +21:59
10. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:55:47 +24:00
11. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:56:15 +24:28
12. 22933 Henri Madismäe            Serviti SK 01:09:11 +37:24
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:36:30 
 2.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:45:42 +09:12
 3. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:49:40 +13:10
 4. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     01:14:56 +38:26
 5.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:25:56 +49:26
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:53:03 
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:06:29 +13:26
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:49:00 
 2.  7624 Mihkel Tarve              Kobras     01:07:28 +18:28
 3.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:07:31 +18:31
 4.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:08:57 +19:57
 5.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      01:10:09 +21:09
 6.  1436 Erkki Käo                            01:13:47 +24:47
 7.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:15:18 +26:18
 8.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:17:35 +28:35
 9.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:19:37 +30:37
10.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           HTG        01:34:52 +45:52
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:41:40 
 2.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:48:17 +06:37
 3.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:50:40 +09:00
 4. 25839 Sander Häng               TTÜ Tartu  00:51:32 +09:52
 5.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:53:06 +11:26
 6. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:59:14 +17:34
 7. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Põlva      01:08:32 +26:52
 8. 24213 Kristjan Jung                        01:27:55 +46:15
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:55:42 
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:57:34 +01:52
 3.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:59:05 +03:23
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:59:24 +03:42
 5.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:59:58 +04:16
 6.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:00:20 +04:38
 7.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:01:19 +05:37
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:03:05 +07:23
 9.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:03:16 +07:34
10.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       01:04:21 +08:39
11.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     01:05:33 +09:51
12.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:08:12 +12:30
13. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       01:09:17 +13:35
14. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     01:10:06 +14:24
15. 18376 Arvi Anton                SK100      01:11:31 +15:49
16. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Kobras     01:13:15 +17:33
17.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      01:18:15 +22:33
18. 18035 Timo Palo                 Võru SK    01:22:28 +26:46
19.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:23:26 +27:44
20. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 01:35:45 +40:03
21.   248 Tõnu Nurm                 Kobras     01:52:14 +56:32
22.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Ida-Viruma 01:58:57 +63:15
23.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     02:20:29 +84:47
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:56:25 
 2. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:11:25 +15:00
 3.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:15:19 +18:54
 4.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:17:51 +21:26
 5. 26390 Marek Alanurm                        01:40:43 +44:18
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:58:52 
 2.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       01:08:36 +09:44
 3. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:15:56 +17:04
 4.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:33:14 +34:22
 5.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:34:00 +35:08
 6.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       01:35:02 +36:10
 7.  2170 Rein Lätt                 Muusika Kü 01:41:22 +42:30
 8. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:43:54 +45:02
 9. 23482 Argo Normak                          01:46:40 +47:48
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:55:49 
 2. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:57:35 +01:46
 3.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:01:28 +05:39
 4.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     01:01:40 +05:51
 5.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       01:03:50 +08:01
 6.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:07:06 +11:17
 7. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:08:01 +12:12
 8.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:12:41 +16:52
 9.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:21:05 +25:16
10.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     01:21:56 +26:07
11.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää     01:31:13 +35:24
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:33:59 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:39:34 +05:35
 3.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu Suus 00:45:27 +11:28
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:47:42 +13:43
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:54:03 +20:04
 6.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:59:37 +25:38
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:47:40 
 2.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:53:27 +05:47
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:54:11 +06:31
 4. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:08:37 +20:57
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:45:28 
 2.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:48:00 +02:32
 3.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:51:16 +05:48
 4.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      00:52:02 +06:34
 5.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:55:41 +10:13
 6.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:09:37 +24:09
 7. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 01:39:17 +53:49
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:38:54 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:55:26 +16:32
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:57:06 +18:12
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:58:10 +19:16
 5.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:10:47 +31:53
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:06:21 
 2.  7080 Börje Rosenberg                      01:07:08 +00:47
 3.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:07:37 +01:16
 4.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:10:49 +04:28
 5.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:18:14 +11:53
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:22:54 +16:33
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:39:06 
 2.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:40:10 +01:04
 3.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:44:56 +05:50
 4.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:48:54 +09:48
 5.  4445 Sulev Piiri               Kobras     01:24:29 +45:23
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva      00:33:21 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Põlva      00:36:55 +03:34
 3. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:39:26 +06:05
 4. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 00:45:18 +11:57
 5. 29265 Saskia Jung               Põlva      00:45:32 +12:11
 6. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     01:21:46 +48:25
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:19:47 
 2. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:27:56 +08:09
 3. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:40:35 +20:48
 4. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva kool 00:49:38 +29:51
 5. 25926 Lenna Saarniit            Põlva Kool 00:55:29 +35:42
 6. 14844 Triin Neeno               Põlva Spor 00:57:18 +37:31
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:23:01 
 2. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:24:50 +01:49
 3. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:27:20 +04:19
 4. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:33:14 +10:13
 5. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:33:19 +10:18
 6. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:36:59 +13:58
 7. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:37:42 +14:41
 8. 28187 Eleonora Ellamik          Tartu Sire 00:50:09 +27:08
 9. 29263 Mia Niinemägi             Karilatsi  00:51:56 +28:55
10. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:52:08 +29:07
11. 29266 Karoliine Lutsar          Tilsi      01:31:17 +68:16
12. 29267 Greete Lutsar             Tilsi      01:33:26 +70:25
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa K 00:48:42 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:50:08 
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:57:05 +06:57
 3. 17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras     01:09:47 +19:39
 4. 26319 Anabel Oja                Kanepi val 02:15:54 +85:46
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:38:17 
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:40:57 +02:40
 3. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:43:25 +05:08
 4. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:47:05 +08:48
 5. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     00:58:53 +20:36
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:35:18 
 2.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:38:54 +03:36
 3.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:43:37 +08:19
 4.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:49:41 +14:23
 5. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:50:15 +14:57
 6.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:52:34 +17:16
 7. 19607 Pille Arro                EMÜ SK     00:55:15 +19:57
 8.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      01:12:17 +36:59
 9. 24205 Teili Toms                           01:12:17 +36:59
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:53:51 
 2.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:57:00 +03:09
 3.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:17:25 +23:34
 4.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:30:33 +36:42
 5. 25975 Katrin Vernik             Tartu      01:46:42 +52:51
 6. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:47:24 +53:33
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:48:14 
 2. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      00:50:00 +01:46
 3. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:59:10 +10:56
 4.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Lutsu küla 01:08:44 +20:30
 5. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:11:45 +23:31
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:40:15 
 2. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:49:08 +08:53
 3. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:49:22 +09:07
 4.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:01:37 +21:22
 5. 26318 Annely Korju              Põlva NKK  01:59:16 +79:01
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:43:00 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:45:51 +02:51
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:48:13 +05:13
 4.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:48:59 +05:59
 5. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:51:19 +08:19
 6.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     00:53:01 +10:01
 7.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:00:11 +17:11
 8.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      01:00:44 +17:44
 9. 24298 Helve Kansi               Viljandi   01:00:55 +17:55
10. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:01:57 +18:57
11.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:05:48 +22:48
12.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartumaa   01:12:27 +29:27
13.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:19:02 +36:02
14.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 01:21:32 +38:32
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:28:59 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:00:52 
 2.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:11:20 +10:28
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:52:51 
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:01:57 
 2.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:09:38 +07:41
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:22:11 
 2.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:24:46 +02:35
 3.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:25:55 +03:44
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva      00:31:08 
 2. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:32:53 +01:45
 3. 28216 Karin Noormets            Põlva      00:33:21 +02:13
 4. 28209 Mikk Oras                 Põlva      00:35:04 +03:56
 5. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:37:12 +06:04
 6. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:37:22 +06:14
 7. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 00:37:49 +06:41
 8. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:38:23 +07:15
 9.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:41:29 +10:21
10. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:43:03 +11:55
11. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja         Põlva      00:44:07 +12:59
12.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:45:04 +13:56
13. 18381 Külli Samuel              Tartu      00:46:31 +15:23
14.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:46:58 +15:50
15. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:48:19 +17:11
16.  7987 Marko Avikson             Kobras     00:48:56 +17:48
17. 28294 Berit Paatsi              LA Mesimum 00:49:37 +18:29
18. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Põlva linn 00:54:52 +23:44
19. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Addinol    00:55:25 +24:17
20. 27431 Joonatan Valk             Tartu Lute 01:01:28 +30:20
21. 27432 Eliisabet Valk            Tartu Lute 01:02:20 +31:12
22. 28213 Kertu Noormets            Põlva      01:03:38 +32:30
23. 28214 Karmen Kütt               Harjumaa   01:03:39 +32:31
24. 20864 Rahel Allas                          01:07:43 +36:35
25. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     01:08:28 +37:20
26. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       01:18:01 +46:53
27.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:21:34 +50:26
28. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:25:49 +54:41
29.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:25:49 +54:41
30. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:26:13 +55:05
31.  5091 Kaur Kirjanen             TÜ         01:27:31 +56:23
32. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:29:31 +58:23
33. 19408 Sander Valdas             Kobras     01:37:51 +66:43
34. 22239 Mikk Puustusmaa           TÜ         01:42:15 +71:07
35. 22436 Erki Kokkota              Kaitseliit 02:05:55 +94:47
36. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      02:28:35 +117:27
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:39:48 
 2. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:39:55 +00:07
 3. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:41:04 +01:16
 4. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:44:59 +05:11
 5. 25767 Oliver Tohva              Põlva      00:45:38 +05:50
 6. 25768 Monika Tohva              Põlva      00:45:43 +05:55
 7.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:46:41 +06:53
 8. 12138 Ardi Kikerman             Kanepi     00:51:16 +11:28
 9. 26386 Maarika Tamm              Tartu      01:04:23 +24:35
10. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:07:35 +27:47
11. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:08:54 +29:06
12. 26311 Mete-Marit Rehemets       Põlva      01:10:11 +30:23
13. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        01:10:33 +30:45
14. 28980 Nele-Triin Saago          Põlva      01:10:35 +30:47
15. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      01:22:26 +42:38
16. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 01:23:17 +43:29
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8850 Kaarel Piirimäe           Kobras     00:49:50 
 2.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:50:28 +00:38
 3. 14329 Tanel Täheste             Tartu      00:53:49 +03:59
 4. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu      01:08:09 +18:19
 5.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:15:41 +25:51
 6. 26121 Tatjana Požarnaja         Tartumaa   01:17:33 +27:43
 7. 13082 Henn Korjus               Eesti Maaü 01:37:33 +47:43
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:38:53 
 2.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:39:02 +00:09
 3. 14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras     00:45:41 +06:48
 4.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:45:48 +06:55
 5. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:47:07 +08:14
 6. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:47:13 +08:20
 7.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:47:46 +08:53
 8. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:49:31 +10:38
 9. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:56:40 +17:47
10.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:02:53 +24:00
11.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru       01:05:30 +26:37
12. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:06:39 +27:46
13. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     01:09:53 +31:00
14.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:16:06 +37:13
15.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:18:36 +39:43
16. 20227 Jakob Koppel              Katoliku   01:20:39 +41:46
17. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Põlva      01:21:25 +42:32
18. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     01:27:20 +48:27
19. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     01:27:23 +48:30
20. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:27:40 +48:47
21. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:38:28 +59:35
22. 18644 Mari Zõbin                Holvandi   01:43:44 +64:51
23. 28296 Kristiina Mölder          Tartu      02:11:28 +92:35