Põlva 2.teisipäevak - 17.04.2018 - Simmuniidu

17.04.2018
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Rain Jaaksoo
[M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26323 Egert Laanjõe                        00:29:25 
 2.     0 Mairo Hollo                          00:32:41 +03:16
 3. 26919 Kaspar Kenk               Tartumaa   00:33:58 +04:33
 4. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:38:19 +08:54
 5. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:41:10 +11:45
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:14:29 
 2. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 00:19:35 +05:06
 3. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:30:57 +16:28
 4. 18431 Aleks Siegert                        00:32:36 +18:07
 5. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:42:18 +27:49
 6. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:42:31 +28:02
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:21:47 
 2.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:23:46 +01:59
 3. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:24:24 +02:37
 4. 26308 Karlis Jahu               Põlva Spor 00:31:33 +09:46
 5. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:32:07 +10:20
 6. 28748 Gregor Mathias Rämson     Räpina     00:37:54 +16:07
 7. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:38:07 +16:20
 8. 26309 Sten Martten Parman       Räpina     00:38:33 +16:46
 9. 25921 Kaur Kala                 Kaitseliit 00:38:38 +16:51
10. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:53:21 +31:34
11. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva      01:27:34 +65:47
12. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 01:27:39 +65:52
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:26:18 
 2. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:32:40 +06:22
 3. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:37:57 +11:39
 4. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:43:08 +16:50
 5. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:46:35 +20:17
 6. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:48:20 +22:02
 7. 25916 Mihkel Mattis Mitt        Johannese  01:02:31 +36:13
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:37:53 
 2. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:42:02 +04:09
 3. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:45:08 +07:15
 4. 28617 Kevin Palm                Vastseliin 00:49:34 +11:41
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:41:51 
 2. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       00:44:50 +02:59
 3.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:47:38 +05:47
 4.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:48:22 +06:31
 5.  1436 Erkki Käo                            00:54:01 +12:10
 6.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:59:22 +17:31
 7.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:59:24 +17:33
 8.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:08:35 +26:44
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:36:16 
 2. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     00:37:15 +00:59
 3.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:38:10 +01:54
 4. 24658 Jakob Johan Lindam                   00:44:33 +08:17
 5.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:47:48 +11:32
 6.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru       00:59:25 +23:09
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:49:02 
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:50:09 +01:07
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:50:10 +01:08
 4. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:51:40 +02:38
 5.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     00:54:36 +05:34
 6. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:54:45 +05:43
 7.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:55:35 +06:33
 8.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 00:56:26 +07:24
 9.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:56:53 +07:51
10.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:00:12 +11:10
11.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        01:00:38 +11:36
12. 22239 Mikk Puustusmaa           TÜ         01:06:58 +17:56
13.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:07:45 +18:43
14.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      01:09:52 +20:50
15.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:15:37 +26:35
16. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 01:17:39 +28:37
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:44:22 
 2. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:47:17 +02:55
 3.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:50:36 +06:14
 4.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:51:54 +07:32
 5.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:56:13 +11:51
 6.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:56:31 +12:09
 7. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:00:03 +15:41
 8. 26390 Marek Alanurm                        01:10:25 +26:03
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:53:31 
 2.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:56:02 +02:31
 3. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:58:46 +05:15
 4.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:06:31 +13:00
 5.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:08:07 +14:36
 6.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       01:10:40 +17:09
 7. 23482 Argo Normak                          01:15:44 +22:13
 8. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:21:27 +27:56
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:44:12 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:47:13 +03:01
 3.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:47:56 +03:44
 4. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:49:02 +04:50
 5.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:51:33 +07:21
 6. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:55:25 +11:13
 7.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:01:29 +17:17
 8.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:10:08 +25:56
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:32:16 
 2. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:41:07 +08:51
 3. 24213 Kristjan Jung                        00:44:03 +11:47
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:46:05 +13:49
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:38:14 
 2. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:40:10 +01:56
 3.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:41:18 +03:04
 4. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:49:59 +11:45
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      00:43:55 
 2.  1404 Ülo Needo                 Kobras     00:57:23 +13:28
 3. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 01:14:31 +30:36
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:28:01 
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:34:42 +06:41
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:36:28 +08:27
 4.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:41:09 +13:08
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      00:44:34 
 2.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:46:14 +01:40
 3.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:46:31 +01:57
 4.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:50:24 +05:50
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:40:55 
 2.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:48:39 +07:44
 3.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:55:33 +14:38
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:24:21 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Põlva      00:31:44 +07:23
 3. 23224 Kaisa Ojasoo              Põlva      00:39:41 +15:20
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:14:14 
 2. 14844 Triin Neeno               Põlva Spor 00:14:35 +00:21
 3. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:21:30 +07:16
 4. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva kool 00:34:32 +20:18
 5. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:37:31 +23:17
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19615 Maarja Oras                          00:24:51 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:26:45 +01:54
 3. 25847 Käroli Jahu               Põlva Spor 00:30:17 +05:26
 4. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:36:34 +11:43
 5. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:56:12 +31:21
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:34:53 
 2. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:42:17 +07:24
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:39:44 
 2. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:48:04 +08:20
 3.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:48:30 +08:46
 4.  7819 Meeli-Heli Lepna          HOK        00:59:26 +19:42
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:43:51 
 2.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:07:39 +23:48
 3. 25975 Katrin Vernik             Tartu      01:15:44 +31:53
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:35:49 
 2. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:45:12 +09:23
 3. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:49:34 +13:45
 4.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Lutsu küla 00:54:51 +19:02
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:41:58 
 2. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:44:42 +02:44
 3. 26318 Annely Korju              Põlva NKK  01:36:09 +54:11
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:39:54 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:40:06 +00:12
 3.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     00:43:19 +03:25
 4.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:45:12 +05:18
 5.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:45:30 +05:36
 6. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:49:02 +09:08
 7. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      00:52:10 +12:16
 8.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:08:43 +28:49
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:54:08 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:41:13 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:44:11 +02:58
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:42:25 
 2.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:44:46 +02:21
 3.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:54:20 +11:55
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:53:56 
 2.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:59:57 +06:01
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva      00:19:39 
 2. 25846 Karolin Möller            Kobras     00:20:41 +01:02
 3. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             TÜ         00:23:17 +03:38
 4. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja         LA Mesimum 00:23:17 +03:38
 5. 18650 Hanna Nurmoja             LA Mesimum 00:23:23 +03:44
 6. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:23:24 +03:45
 7.     0 Ingery Oja                KL         00:27:34 +07:55
 8. 26238 Laura Orav                KL         00:27:36 +07:57
 9.     0 Neleliis Pukk             KL         00:27:37 +07:58
10.     0 Jan Kindsigo              Põlva      00:27:52 +08:13
11.     0 Pilleriin Pukk            KL         00:27:57 +08:18
12. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:30:02 +10:23
13. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:37:34 +17:55
14. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva      00:38:06 +18:27
15.     0 Lauri Arulepp             Põlva      00:38:08 +18:29
16. 28254 Triinu Maidla                        00:39:38 +19:59
17. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:42:45 +23:06
18. 14329 Tanel Täheste             Tartu      00:52:10 +32:31
19.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:56:43 +37:04
20. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:03:59 +44:20
21. 25942 Margo Mitt                Mastery Ko 01:09:10 +49:31
22. 25920 Algmar Erik               Kaitseliit 01:11:52 +52:13
23. 22938 Sten Nõmm                 Kaitseliit 01:11:52 +52:13
24. 26319 Anabel Oja                Kanepi val 01:47:13 +87:34
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:40:01 
 2. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:42:51 +02:50
 3. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:43:07 +03:06
 4. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Põlva      00:43:11 +03:10
 5. 25688 Liina Raidla              Põlva      00:45:50 +05:49
 6. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:47:48 +07:47
 7. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:48:33 +08:32
 8. 25767 Oliver Tohva              Põlva      00:48:46 +08:45
 9. 25768 Monika Tohva              Põlva      00:48:47 +08:46
10. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:49:57 +09:56
11. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:53:16 +13:15
12. 28211 Ines Kütt                 Tartu      01:01:45 +21:44
13. 28212 Marilin Tammeorg          Tartu      01:01:45 +21:44
14. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      01:10:22 +30:21
15. 26311 Mete-Marit Rehemets       Põlva      01:22:37 +42:36
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19408 Sander Valdas             Kobras     00:44:09 
 2.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:50:23 +06:14
 3. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:51:31 +07:22
 4. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:51:35 +07:26
 5. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:22:38 +38:29
 6. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu      01:23:39 +39:30
 7. 21231 Tiina Tiisler             SK Serviti 01:24:28 +40:19
 8. 15081 Markel Mahla              Mammaste   02:08:25 +84:16
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1495 Alar Assor                Kobras     00:24:00 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:29:35 +05:35
 3. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:30:16 +06:16
 4.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:35:11 +11:11
 5. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:36:31 +12:31
 6. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      00:36:53 +12:53
 7. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:40:26 +16:26
 8.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:46:22 +22:22
 9. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:47:07 +23:07
10. 18644 Mari Zõbin                Holvandi   01:07:55 +43:55