Põlva 1.Teisipäevak - 10.04.2018 - Kiidjärve

10.04.2018
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Ahti Bleive
[M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Miko Männiste             Põltsamaa  00:22:16 
 2.     0 Kuido Pajumäe             Põlva      00:25:12 +02:56
 3. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:29:56 +07:40
 4. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva      00:46:53 +24:37
 5. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:48:10 +25:54
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:20:50 
 2. 25174 Joonas Leis               Põlva kool 00:23:37 +02:47
 3. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:23:52 +03:02
 4. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva      00:23:59 +03:09
 5. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 00:24:08 +03:18
 6. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:24:24 +03:34
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:18:18 
 2. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:22:50 +04:32
 3. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:23:21 +05:03
 4. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:24:28 +06:10
 5. 26308 Karlis Jahu               Põlva Spor 00:24:34 +06:16
 6. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:25:37 +07:19
 7. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Kapera     00:27:49 +09:31
 8.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:29:02 +10:44
 9. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:29:03 +10:45
10. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:36:01 +17:43
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:36:57 
 2. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:37:13 +00:16
 3. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:40:14 +03:17
 4. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:42:19 +05:22
 5. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:43:41 +06:44
 6. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Taevaskoja 00:45:35 +08:38
 7. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru       00:46:16 +09:19
 8. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:47:16 +10:19
 9. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Tilsi PK   00:54:46 +17:49
10. 28233 Indrek Hiieste            Põlva      01:01:36 +24:39
11. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      01:03:39 +26:42
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras     00:40:09 
 2. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:46:29 +06:20
 3. 26192 Uku Sõrmus                Viluste Põ 00:53:12 +13:03
 4.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:59:45 +19:36
 5. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     01:01:53 +21:44
 6. 22378 Riko Mäesaar              Vastseliin 01:14:14 +34:05
 7. 28617 Kevin Palm                Vastseliin 01:14:16 +34:07
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:52:34 
 2.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:59:51 +07:17
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:43:48 
 2.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:45:46 +01:58
 3. 19690 Marko Teder               EMÜ        00:48:51 +05:03
 4.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:51:43 +07:55
 5. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:52:00 +08:12
 6. 14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras     00:52:30 +08:42
 7.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:00:20 +16:32
 8.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:02:35 +18:47
 9.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:03:06 +19:18
10.  1436 Erkki Käo                            01:04:36 +20:48
11.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           HTG        01:10:32 +26:44
12.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           TÜ         01:16:05 +32:17
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:39:44 
 2.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:42:07 +02:23
 3. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     00:42:41 +02:57
 4. 25839 Sander Häng               TTÜ Tartu  00:45:38 +05:54
 5.  9131 Tambet Tõnissoo           Tartu Ülik 00:52:08 +12:24
 6. 24658 Jakob Johan Lindam                   00:53:45 +14:01
 7.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:55:13 +15:29
 8. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:02:17 +22:33
 9.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru       01:06:07 +26:23
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:45:55 
 2.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:48:22 +02:27
 3.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:49:09 +03:14
 4.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:50:17 +04:22
 5.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:52:03 +06:08
 6.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     00:52:36 +06:41
 7. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:55:36 +09:41
 8. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:55:36 +09:41
 9.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 00:56:15 +10:20
10.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:56:19 +10:24
11.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:57:35 +11:40
12.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:57:43 +11:48
13. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:57:44 +11:49
14.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:01:31 +15:36
15. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  01:01:59 +16:04
16.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:03:32 +17:37
17.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:04:27 +18:32
18.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:24:39 +38:44
19. 11789 Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras     01:26:07 +40:12
20. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 01:37:32 +51:37
21.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     02:22:35 +96:40
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:45:32 
 2.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:50:06 +04:34
 3. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:53:29 +07:57
 4.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:54:25 +08:53
 5.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:55:27 +09:55
 6. 26390 Marek Alanurm                        01:33:43 +48:11
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:51:54 
 2.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:54:05 +02:11
 3.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       00:58:26 +06:32
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:59:55 +08:01
 5.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       01:13:45 +21:51
 6. 23482 Argo Normak                          01:24:29 +32:35
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:46:03 
 2.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:53:15 +07:12
 3.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:57:01 +10:58
 4. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:01:55 +15:52
 5.  1060 Eero Kivikas              Ilves      01:04:06 +18:03
 6.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:04:27 +18:24
 7.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:12:18 +26:15
 8.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:12:35 +26:32
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:37:17 
 2.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko       00:39:15 +01:58
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:47:43 +10:26
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:49:29 +12:12
 5.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:04:27 +27:10
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:45:18 
 2.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:46:32 +01:14
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:46:33 +01:15
 4. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:51:35 +06:17
 5. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:55:51 +10:33
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:43:46 
 2.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:47:54 +04:08
 3.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      00:51:43 +07:57
 4.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:56:05 +12:19
 5.  1404 Ülo Needo                 Kobras     00:58:28 +14:42
 6.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:12:19 +28:33
 7. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 01:43:41 +59:55
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:39:22 
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:46:14 +06:52
 3.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:46:49 +07:27
 4.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:47:54 +08:32
 5.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:02:10 +22:48
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      00:59:06 
 2.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:00:15 +01:09
 3.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:05:51 +06:45
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:42:53 
 2.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:45:22 +02:29
 3.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:47:39 +04:46
 4.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:55:15 +12:22
 5.  4445 Sulev Piiri               Kobras     01:20:48 +37:55
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:25:08 
 2.     0 Karoliine Oja             Põlva      00:25:16 +00:08
 3. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Põlva      00:27:11 +02:03
 4. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Piigaste   00:40:05 +14:57
 5. 25172 Delisa Tavita             Ristikhein 00:41:12 +16:04
 6. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:18:07 +52:59
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:14:34 
 2. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:18:54 +04:20
 3. 25846 Karolin Möller            Kobras     00:20:58 +06:24
 4. 25847 Käroli Jahu               Põlva Spor 00:23:27 +08:53
 5. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:29:58 +15:24
 6. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:30:04 +15:30
 7. 20532 Emma Liisa Kepler         Johannese  00:34:59 +20:25
 8. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:40:34 +26:00
 9. 25932 Reelika Parkja            Ülenurme G 00:40:34 +26:00
10. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva kool 00:47:29 +32:55
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:16:56 
 2. 11915 Eva Maria Kandla          Tartu      00:20:13 +03:17
 3. 25442 Rebeca Hiiesalu           Põlva Spor 00:24:56 +08:00
 4.     0 Rianne Lääniste           Viluste PK 00:28:56 +12:00
 5. 14844 Triin Neeno               Põlva Kool 00:32:54 +15:58
 6.     0 Anete Mäeorg              Kodutütred 00:34:53 +17:57
 7. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:34:54 +17:58
 8.     0 Mariel Urm                Kodutütred 00:34:56 +18:00
 9.     0 Karoliina Lihtsa          Kodutütred 00:35:06 +18:10
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:43:10 
 2. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:57:37 +14:27
 3. 11933 Tiia Tomson               Lalli küla 01:03:37 +20:27
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:49:36 
 2. 17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras     01:15:22 +25:46
 3. 26319 Anabel Oja                Kanepi val 01:18:56 +29:20
 4. 27725 Deili Salf                Viluste Põ 01:37:19 +47:43
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:50:40 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:45:01 
 2. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:47:29 +02:28
 3.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:47:45 +02:44
 4. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:53:47 +08:46
 5.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:58:17 +13:16
 6. 13548 Anne Serv                 Põlva linn 01:01:06 +16:05
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:54:01 
 2.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:56:48 +02:47
 3.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:58:47 +04:46
 4. 25975 Katrin Vernik             Tartu      01:24:26 +30:25
 5. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:27:29 +33:28
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:44:05 
 2. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:48:12 +04:07
 3.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:48:39 +04:34
 4. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:55:29 +11:24
 5. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  01:00:04 +15:59
 6. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       01:14:21 +30:16
 7.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Põlvamaa   01:20:32 +36:27
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:52:34 
 2. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:52:50 +00:16
 3.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:53:05 +00:31
 4. 26318 Annely Korju              Põlva NKK  01:07:19 +14:45
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:48:38 
 2. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:49:40 +01:02
 3.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:51:13 +02:35
 4.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     00:54:20 +05:42
 5.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:54:44 +06:06
 6. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:01:08 +12:30
 7.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     01:04:03 +15:25
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:22:40 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:06:38 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:44:59 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:58:09 +13:10
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:01:31 
 2.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:05:37 +04:06
 3.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:09:31 +08:00
 4.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:11:50 +10:19
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:13:41 
 2.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:23:54 +10:13
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:15:44 
 2. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva      00:16:25 +00:41
 3. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:21:21 +05:37
 4. 25916 Mihkel Mattis Mitt        Johannese  00:23:01 +07:17
 5. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             TÜ         00:23:12 +07:28
 6. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:23:35 +07:51
 7. 25945 Markus Einberg            Kobras     00:23:56 +08:12
 8. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      00:23:59 +08:15
 9. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:28:46 +13:02
10. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:35:29 +19:45
11.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:41:55 +26:11
12. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Addinol    00:46:37 +30:53
13. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa K 00:47:03 +31:19
14. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:48:05 +32:21
15.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:48:24 +32:40
16.     0 Neleliis Pukk             KT         00:48:26 +32:42
17. 26238 Laura Orav                KT         00:48:32 +32:48
18. 27727 Imre Kivisild             Viluste Põ 00:56:26 +40:42
19. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     00:57:28 +41:44
20.     0 Heiko Laane               NK         00:57:48 +42:04
21. 28209 Mikk Oras                 Põlva      01:04:36 +48:52
22.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:18:07 +62:23
23.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       01:23:21 +67:37
24.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:34:01 +78:17
25. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         01:35:44 +80:00
26. 28704 Kadri Parkel              Põlva      01:35:46 +80:02
27. 20679 Janek Oja                 Krootuse P 01:43:20 +87:36
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12138 Ardi Kikerman             Kanepi     00:39:07 
 2. 24213 Kristjan Jung             Põlva      00:41:29 +02:22
 3. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:45:45 +06:38
 4. 25688 Liina Raidla              Põlva      00:47:47 +08:40
 5. 21232 Simona Sulbi              Põlva      00:48:10 +09:03
 6. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:48:15 +09:08
 7. 16610 Viljo Randoja             Põlva      00:48:42 +09:35
 8. 25370 Karme Hain                Naiskoduka 00:50:02 +10:55
 9. 28291 Kaimar Ploom              Võru       00:50:05 +10:58
10. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Põlva      00:50:52 +11:45
11. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:50:54 +11:47
12. 20235 Merje Tikk                Tartu Ülik 00:54:24 +15:17
13. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  00:55:39 +16:32
14. 10729 Maie Möller               Kobras     01:00:25 +21:18
15. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Põlva      01:01:45 +22:38
16. 28232 Kaili Hiieste             Põlva      01:01:46 +22:39
17. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 01:02:36 +23:29
18. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:04:01 +24:54
19. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva      01:05:45 +26:38
20. 28254 Triinu Maidla             Põlva      01:06:05 +26:58
21.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:14:18 +35:11
22. 26386 Maarika Tamm              Tartumaa   01:25:52 +46:45
23. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      01:30:54 +51:47
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:43:31 
 2. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  00:45:55 +02:24
 3. 19408 Sander Valdas             Kobras     00:48:01 +04:30
 4. 14329 Tanel Täheste             Tartu      00:52:35 +09:04
 5. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         EMPÜ       00:56:36 +13:05
 6. 23493 Jan Jaanimäe                         01:03:28 +19:57
 7. 21231 Tiina Tiisler             SK Serviti 01:05:02 +21:31
 8. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:08:33 +25:02
 9.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:11:41 +28:10
10. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea   01:12:08 +28:37
11. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         01:20:39 +37:08
12.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 01:26:37 +43:06
13. 13082 Henn Korjus               Eesti Maaü 01:34:34 +51:03
14. 22436 Erki Kokkota              Kaitseliit 01:36:13 +52:42
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1495 Alar Assor                Kobras     00:35:54 
 2. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:37:52 +01:58
 3. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:42:06 +06:12
 4. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:42:08 +06:14
 5. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      00:49:22 +13:28
 6. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:49:37 +13:43
 7.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:53:39 +17:45
 8. 21733 Ronald Jürgenson                     00:54:53 +18:59
 9.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:56:41 +20:47
10. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:57:11 +21:17
11.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:02:49 +26:55
12. 24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald  01:03:46 +27:52
13. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:09:35 +33:41
14. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:09:46 +33:52
15. 21227 Aivar Piirisild           Johannese  01:13:13 +37:19
16. 22475 Andres Pihlak             EMÜ        01:14:11 +38:17
17. 18544 Laura Pihlak              Otepää     01:14:12 +38:18
18. 20864 Rahel Allas               Tartu      01:23:21 +47:27
19. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:31:28 +55:34
20. 18644 Mari Zõbin                Holvandi   01:39:10 +63:16