Raplamaa/Järvamaa päevak - 21.08.2018 - Tarsi

21.08.2018
Korraldaja : Ülo Viru
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[ALGAJAD] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [MII] [MIII] [N16] [N21] [N50] [NII] [VALIK]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28250 Aksel Kukk                JOKA       00:53:45 
 2. 24073 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA       00:53:57 +00:12
 3. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                       00:54:17 +00:32
 4. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      01:07:07 +13:22
 5. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       01:07:47 +14:02
 6. 28308 Karola Jansen             Märjamaa   01:13:38 +19:53
 7. 11758 Kaidi Alamaa              Orvand     01:13:38 +19:53
 8. 28307 Emma-Brigitta Kuulbok     Valgu      01:13:38 +19:53
 9. 24439 Ritve Reinumäe                       01:32:31 +38:46
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:33:54 
 2. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:53:35 +19:41
 3. 23310 Markus Pekkenen                      02:14:35 +100:41
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       00:45:59 
 2.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:53:08 +07:09
 3.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       01:02:38 +16:39
 4. 25454 Rauno Pahapill            JOKA       01:07:14 +21:15
 5. 16655 Georg Paal                JOKA       01:14:12 +28:13
 6. 25347 Jorma Evisalu                        01:14:35 +28:36
 7. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    01:17:19 +31:20
 8. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:25:12 +39:13
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:47:51 
 2. 16013 Ain Nemvalts              JOKA       01:04:27 +16:36
 3.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:09:59 +22:08
 4.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    01:11:10 +23:19
 5. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         01:21:44 +33:53
 6.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:29:21 +41:30
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:44:17 
 2.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:45:01 +00:44
 3.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:49:21 +05:04
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:50:54 +06:37
 5. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA       00:53:26 +09:09
 6.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:53:32 +09:15
 7.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA       00:54:18 +10:01
 8.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     00:55:34 +11:17
 9. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste     01:01:44 +17:27
10.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:02:47 +18:30
11.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:32:06 +47:49
MII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:45:11 
 2. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:56:31 +11:20
 3. 28255 Andre Beljaev             JOKA       01:17:43 +32:32
MIII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   302 Jaan Ollino               JOKA       01:19:07 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:31:51 
 2. 21612 Elsa-Pauliine Palu                   01:14:59 +43:08
 3. 19913 Annika Nemvalts                      01:41:41 +69:50
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:47:57 
 2.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:55:23 +07:26
 3. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       01:02:12 +14:15
 4. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       01:06:05 +18:08
 5. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:11:47 +23:50
 6.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:14:16 +26:19
 7.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     01:18:06 +30:09
 8. 26685 Annika Greenwood          Berkshire  01:21:14 +33:17
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:51:23 
 2.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:52:28 +01:05
 3.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     01:00:55 +09:32
NII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16011 Riinu Nemvalts            R-Alliku   00:57:29 
 2. 30187 Ester Marjapuu                       01:04:43 +07:14
 3. 14170 Elo Piir                  JOKA       01:13:09 +15:40
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14177 Elis Alamaa               Orvand     00:32:14 
 2.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:51:25 +19:11
 3.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:05:05 +32:51
 4.  4102 Tenno Alamaa              JOKA       01:07:49 +35:35
 5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:12:36 +40:22
 6.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     01:13:52 +41:38
 7.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:22:17 +50:03
 8. 27576 Ell Rahnik                           01:56:12 +83:58
 9. 27577 Juta Rikk                            01:56:12 +83:58