Põlva 5.Teisipäevak - 08.05.2018 - Maarja küla

08.05.2018
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Villu Serv
[M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva      00:10:42 
 2. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:13:13 +02:31
 3. 28753 Raul Tohva                LA Mesimum 00:14:57 +04:15
 4. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:18:04 +07:22
 5.     0 Kuido Pajumäe             Põlva      00:19:28 +08:46
 6. 27127 Lars Päären Kivi          Mammaste L 00:27:30 +16:48
 7. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva      00:28:29 +17:47
 8. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:35:09 +24:27
 9. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:35:11 +24:29
10. 26779 Villem Kägo               Jõgeva     00:40:10 +29:28
11. 25963 Kasper Karabelnik         Tartumaa   00:50:51 +40:09
12. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:50:58 +40:16
13. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:56:26 +45:44
14. 22244 Joel Martin Tennisberg    Tartu      01:01:51 +51:09
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:12:37 
 2. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:12:38 +00:01
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:13:25 +00:48
 4. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:13:33 +00:56
 5. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:14:03 +01:26
 6. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:14:06 +01:29
 7.     0 Sander Oinus              Põlva      00:21:36 +08:59
 8. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:21:37 +09:00
 9. 24724 Jako Rammo                Serviti SK 00:22:22 +09:45
10.     0 Devon Kuur                Põlva      00:33:29 +20:52
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:36:35 
 2. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:36:39 +00:04
 3.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:38:35 +02:00
 4. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:43:20 +06:45
 5. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:45:56 +09:21
 6. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:45:57 +09:22
 7. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:52:09 +15:34
 8. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:54:10 +17:35
 9. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 00:56:42 +20:07
10. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     01:21:49 +45:14
11. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 01:29:53 +53:18
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:40:21 
 2. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 00:46:40 +06:19
 3. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:49:38 +09:17
 4. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:51:28 +11:07
 5. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:57:54 +17:33
 6. 25961 Ingmar Niibo              Tartu      01:25:52 +45:31
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:41:47 
 2. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:41:59 +00:12
 3. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras     00:43:08 +01:21
 4. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:44:10 +02:23
 5. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:53:16 +11:29
 6. 15076 Mattias Võsupärg          Kobras     00:53:20 +11:33
 7. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     01:09:46 +27:59
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:03:38 
 2.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     01:09:34 +05:56
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:47:00 
 2.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:47:53 +00:53
 3.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:56:01 +09:01
 4.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:04:34 +17:34
 5.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:04:59 +17:59
 6.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           HTG        01:19:49 +32:49
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:36:16 
 2.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:39:41 +03:25
 3.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     00:43:04 +06:48
 4.  5308 Kaarel Kree               TÜ         00:44:59 +08:43
 5.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:45:44 +09:28
 6. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:46:59 +10:43
 7.  5115 Tarmo Tüür                Tartu      00:47:02 +10:46
 8. 24213 Kristjan Jung             Põlva linn 00:54:47 +18:31
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:49:06 
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:49:46 +00:40
 3.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:52:36 +03:30
 4.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:53:52 +04:46
 5. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:57:11 +08:05
 6. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  00:57:22 +08:16
 7.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:00:25 +11:19
 8.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:01:43 +12:37
 9.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:03:30 +14:24
10.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:03:54 +14:48
11. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:04:03 +14:57
12.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:04:47 +15:41
13.  3970 Kalev Ermits              Võru       01:10:25 +21:19
14. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:12:52 +23:46
15.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:13:31 +24:25
16.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      01:14:18 +25:12
17. 13451 Janoš Nikopensius         AARAIN     01:17:38 +28:32
18. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 01:19:18 +30:12
19.   248 Tõnu Nurm                 Kobras     01:23:04 +33:58
20. 11789 Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras     01:27:03 +37:57
21.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:31:18 +42:12
22.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää     01:50:11 +61:05
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:52:04 
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:53:50 +01:46
 3. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:03:20 +11:16
 4.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:04:06 +12:02
 5. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:06:13 +14:09
 6.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:12:44 +20:40
 7.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:13:14 +21:10
 8. 26390 Marek Alanurm                        01:14:00 +21:56
 9.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         01:20:03 +27:59
10. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 01:32:24 +40:20
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:54:10 
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:02:56 +08:46
 3.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:04:53 +10:43
 4.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:08:14 +14:04
 5.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:14:24 +20:14
 6.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       01:16:34 +22:24
 7. 23482 Argo Normak                          01:30:35 +36:25
 8. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:33:21 +39:11
 9. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:38:09 +43:59
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:51:34 
 2.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:52:17 +00:43
 3.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:54:38 +03:04
 4. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:55:58 +04:24
 5.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:56:39 +05:05
 6.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:57:16 +05:42
 7.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:02:54 +11:20
 8.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:08:33 +16:59
 9.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:18:09 +26:35
10.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:18:21 +26:47
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:33:56 
 2.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko       00:39:29 +05:33
 3.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:42:15 +08:19
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:46:42 +12:46
 5.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:56:18 +22:22
 6. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:02:11 +28:15
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:41:38 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:46:00 +04:22
 3.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:47:55 +06:17
 4. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:16:54 +35:16
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:40:46 
 2.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:46:08 +05:22
 3.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:46:52 +06:06
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:48:54 +08:08
 5. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:52:41 +11:55
 6.  1404 Ülo Needo                 Kobras     00:55:18 +14:32
 7.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:11:47 +31:01
 8. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 01:28:31 +47:45
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:37:51 
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:39:23 +01:32
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:47:04 +09:13
 4.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:47:39 +09:48
 5.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       00:59:26 +21:35
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      00:52:59 
 2.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:56:05 +03:06
 3.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:57:43 +04:44
 4.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:57:58 +04:59
 5.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     01:15:02 +22:03
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:41:23 
 2.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:42:30 +01:07
 3.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:53:50 +12:27
 4.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:55:52 +14:29
 5.  4445 Sulev Piiri               Kobras     01:12:36 +31:13
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:14:39 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:17:11 +02:32
 3. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Lepa 00:18:59 +04:20
 4.     0 Karoliine Oja             Põlva      00:19:29 +04:50
 5. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:19:32 +04:53
 6. 18650 Hanna Nurmoja                        00:24:53 +10:14
 7. 23224 Kaisa Ojasoo              Põlva      00:26:53 +12:14
 8. 28294 Berit Paatsi              LA Mesimum 00:27:05 +12:26
 9. 25444 Arabella Kolsar                      00:52:19 +37:40
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:09:58 
 2. 14844 Triin Neeno               Põlva Spor 00:18:38 +08:40
 3. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:23:02 +13:04
 4. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva kool 00:28:18 +18:20
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:30:40 
 2. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:33:21 +02:41
 3. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:38:21 +07:41
 4. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:38:37 +07:57
 5. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:38:44 +08:04
 6. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:40:31 +09:51
 7. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:49:57 +19:17
 8. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       01:12:09 +41:29
 9. 25932 Reelika Parkja            Ülenurme G 01:12:09 +41:29
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:53:17 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:45:29 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:35:55 
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:39:04 +03:09
 3. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:40:07 +04:12
 4. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:43:11 +07:16
 5. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     00:53:24 +17:29
 6. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:56:18 +20:23
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru       00:37:39 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:37:55 +00:16
 3. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:38:37 +00:58
 4.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:38:44 +01:05
 5.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:42:49 +05:10
 6.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:45:48 +08:09
 7.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      00:47:07 +09:28
 8.  5228 Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   TAOK       00:51:42 +14:03
 9.  4358 Maarika Vask              Ilves      01:15:10 +37:31
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:46:57 
 2.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:59:05 +12:08
 3.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:00:37 +13:40
 4.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      01:03:57 +17:00
 5.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:18:36 +31:39
 6. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:22:50 +35:53
 7. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:26:04 +39:07
 8. 25975 Katrin Vernik             Tartu      01:30:31 +43:34
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:37:58 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:39:26 +01:28
 3. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:41:28 +03:30
 4. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:46:01 +08:03
 5. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:52:00 +14:02
 6. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:53:33 +15:35
 7. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      00:56:32 +18:34
 8.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:58:46 +20:48
 9. 28254 Triinu Maidla             Põlva linn 01:17:44 +39:46
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:39:41 
 2. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       00:45:53 +06:12
 3. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu      01:14:16 +34:35
 4.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:16:41 +37:00
 5. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:17:47 +38:06
 6. 26318 Annely Korju              Põlva NKK  01:19:43 +40:02
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:43:06 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:44:49 +01:43
 3.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:45:39 +02:33
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:46:48 +03:42
 5.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     00:46:53 +03:47
 6. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:46:56 +03:50
 7.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:48:49 +05:43
 8.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      00:55:54 +12:48
 9.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:07:21 +24:15
10.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:10:59 +27:53
11. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:16:17 +33:11
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17572 Dagmar Niibo              Tartu linn 01:10:31 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:00:45 
 2.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:01:39 +00:54
 3. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          01:19:11 +18:26
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:47:51 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:57:03 +09:12
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:48:19 
 2.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:53:45 +05:26
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:55:57 +07:38
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:07:12 
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:10:40 +03:28
 3.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:18:40 +11:28
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja                    00:05:13 
 2. 26920 Sille Kenk                Tartumaa   00:12:39 +07:26
 3. 28213 Kertu Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:14:39 +09:26
 4. 28216 Karin Noormets            Põlva      00:14:39 +09:26
 5.     0 Mia Niinemägi             Karilatsi  00:21:31 +16:18
 6. 21231 Tiina Tiisler             SK Serviti 00:21:31 +16:18
 7.     0 Andri Luts                Põlva      00:22:18 +17:05
 8. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:22:55 +17:42
 9. 24525 Lenna Raudsaar            Viluste PK 00:23:05 +17:52
10. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             TÜ         00:24:53 +19:40
11.  1320 Katrin Viilu              Kobras     00:27:37 +22:24
12. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:37:59 +32:46
13. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:39:01 +33:48
14. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:40:14 +35:01
15.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:40:42 +35:29
16. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      00:42:00 +36:47
17.  4312 Peeter Põder              Põlva      00:43:45 +38:32
18.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     00:48:23 +43:10
19. 15856 Piret Joonas              Tartu linn 00:50:51 +45:38
20. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:50:52 +45:39
21. 28979 Raiko Kõrgekivi           Tilsi PK   00:54:45 +49:32
22. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Addinol    00:54:46 +49:33
23. 21247 Karl Erik Lillo           TÜ         00:57:43 +52:30
24. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  00:57:56 +52:43
25. 28976 Tiiu Kõrgekivi            Tilsi PK   01:01:48 +56:35
26. 28977 Kattrina Raudhein         Tilsi      01:01:50 +56:37
27.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      01:02:44 +57:31
28.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:05:45 +60:32
29. 25763 Tulev Mägi                Krootuse P 01:06:48 +61:35
30.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:06:56 +61:43
31.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:13:17 +68:04
32. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      01:17:05 +71:52
33. 25844 Karmen Piirimaa           Tilsi PK   01:17:47 +72:34
34. 25845 Marianne Veberson         Tilsi PK   01:17:52 +72:39
35. 25928 Lisethe Lanno             Tilsi PK   01:17:59 +72:46
36. 26319 Anabel Oja                Kanepi val 01:29:59 +84:46
37.  5091 Kaur Kirjanen             TÜ         01:36:03 +90:50
38.     0 Maarja Talviste           TÜ         01:36:18 +91:05
39. 26123 Marie Anett Meier         Tartu Ülik 01:36:18 +91:05
40. 23703 Marii Vodi                Tartu Hans 01:37:15 +92:02
41.     0 Maris Vodi                Tartu      01:37:18 +92:05
42. 23702 Getter Vodi               MHG        01:37:18 +92:05
43. 18644 Mari Zõbin                Holvandi   01:39:32 +94:19
44. 28978 Angelika Vumba            Tilsi PK   01:57:57 +112:44
45. 13082 Henn Korjus               Eesti Maaü 01:59:35 +114:22
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:38:51 
 2.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:39:08 +00:17
 3. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:46:02 +07:11
 4. 28660 Merli Ermel               Kobras     00:48:11 +09:20
 5. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Põlva linn 00:48:13 +09:22
 6. 25767 Oliver Tohva              Põlva      00:48:18 +09:27
 7. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:48:21 +09:30
 8. 25768 Monika Tohva              Põlva      00:48:36 +09:45
 9. 25688 Liina Raidla              Põlva      00:50:05 +11:14
10. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:50:42 +11:51
11.     0 Merlin Niinemägi          Karilatsi  00:51:18 +12:27
12. 28755 Janko Pallon              Põlva      00:51:37 +12:46
13. 28754 Heleri Puri               Põlva      00:51:57 +13:06
14. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:59:03 +20:12
15. 16610 Viljo Randoja             Põlva      01:03:58 +25:07
16. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      01:04:15 +25:24
17. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        01:08:18 +29:27
18. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      01:09:28 +30:37
19. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         01:11:29 +32:38
20. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:17:05 +38:14
21. 26311 Mete-Marit Rehemets       Põlva      01:22:50 +43:59
22. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:38:50 +59:59
23. 25968 Viive Lätt                Põlva kool 01:39:14 +60:23
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:53:53 
 2.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:56:55 +03:02
 3. 14329 Tanel Täheste             Tartu      00:56:56 +03:03
 4. 19408 Sander Valdas             Kobras     01:02:39 +08:46
 5. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:03:08 +09:15
 6. 25770 Heiki Hanni                          01:18:53 +25:00
 7. 26235 Siim Puniste                         01:19:48 +25:55
 8.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:22:52 +28:59
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:45:03 
 2. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:47:39 +02:36
 3. 12138 Ardi Kikerman             Kanepi     00:48:08 +03:05
 4. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:48:54 +03:51
 5.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:51:08 +06:05
 6.  2781 Priit Nurmoja             Kobras     00:52:22 +07:19
 7. 26748 Regina Oja                Võru SK    00:52:52 +07:49
 8. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Põlva      00:56:25 +11:22
 9.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:58:25 +13:22
10. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:00:24 +15:21
11.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:04:53 +19:50
12. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     01:06:23 +21:20
13.     0 Johanna Vana              Tartu      01:16:11 +31:08
14. 28211 Ines Kütt                 Jaan Poska 01:16:11 +31:08
15. 28758 Ilona Kann                Tartu      01:21:08 +36:05
16.  5119 Helis Teearu              Tartu KHK  01:46:30 +61:27