Põlva 6.Teisipäevak - 15.05.2018 - Hatiku suvilad

15.05.2018
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva      00:15:33 
 2. 28753 Raul Tohva                LA Mesimum 00:22:05 +06:32
 3. 19525 Johannes Fjodorov         Rae        00:24:10 +08:37
 4.     0 Devon Kuur                Põlva      00:24:37 +09:04
 5. 27127 Lars Päären Kivi          Mammaste L 00:29:43 +14:10
 6. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:38:15 +22:42
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:14:51 
 2. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:17:49 +02:58
 3. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:22:41 +07:50
 4. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:25:30 +10:39
 5. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:26:37 +11:46
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:35:23 
 2. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:35:44 +00:21
 3. 25945 Markus Einberg            Kobras     00:36:50 +01:27
 4. 25921 Kaur Kala                 Kaitseliit 00:39:18 +03:55
 5. 18056 Mihkel Toomas Heering     Räpina     00:39:44 +04:21
 6. 26309 Sten Martten Parman       Räpina     00:39:51 +04:28
 7. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 00:44:43 +09:20
 8. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:45:48 +10:25
 9. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:45:58 +10:35
10. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:48:48 +13:25
11. 24724 Jako Rammo                Serviti SK 00:52:12 +16:49
12. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  01:19:28 +44:05
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:44:20 
 2. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:47:11 +02:51
 3. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:47:33 +03:13
 4. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:47:41 +03:21
 5. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:48:42 +04:22
 6. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:50:17 +05:57
 7. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:55:25 +11:05
 8. 22764 Madis Veski               Serviti SK 00:57:20 +13:00
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:42:08 
 2. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:42:24 +00:16
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:43:48 +01:40
 4. 28617 Kevin Palm                Vastseliin 00:55:28 +13:20
 5. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:58:29 +16:21
 6. 28543 Priidik Meelo Västrik     Tartu      01:00:22 +18:14
 7. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 01:00:26 +18:18
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:55:05 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:48:36 
 2.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:49:59 +01:23
 3.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:50:17 +01:41
 4.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:01:04 +12:28
 5.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:03:50 +15:14
 6.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     01:04:51 +16:15
 7. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:12:45 +24:09
 8.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:13:20 +24:44
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      00:33:52 
 2.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:39:46 +05:54
 3. 25839 Sander Häng               TTÜ Tartu  00:45:54 +12:02
 4.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:46:20 +12:28
 5.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:47:23 +13:31
 6.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:51:19 +17:27
 7.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:54:10 +20:18
 8.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:54:29 +20:37
 9.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru       00:59:18 +25:26
10. 24213 Kristjan Jung             Põlva linn 01:03:53 +30:01
11. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:06:23 +32:31
12.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:19:14 +45:22
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:55:23 
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:56:38 +01:15
 3.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:57:43 +02:20
 4. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:57:53 +02:30
 5.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:00:06 +04:43
 6.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       01:00:51 +05:28
 7. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     01:01:53 +06:30
 8.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       01:03:48 +08:25
 9. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:06:34 +11:11
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:07:35 +12:12
11.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:07:58 +12:35
12. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:08:54 +13:31
13.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:10:09 +14:46
14.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:10:41 +15:18
15. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:14:35 +19:12
16.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:27:28 +32:05
17.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:30:15 +34:52
18.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         01:33:25 +38:02
19.   248 Tõnu Nurm                 Kobras     01:40:55 +45:32
20. 11789 Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras     01:46:18 +50:55
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:43:45 
 2.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:51:02 +07:17
 3.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:52:25 +08:40
 4.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:53:53 +10:08
 5.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:59:43 +15:58
 6. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:02:07 +18:22
 7.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Ida-Viruma 01:06:39 +22:54
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:53:02 
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:59:39 +06:37
 3.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:05:24 +12:22
 4.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:08:50 +15:48
 5.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:11:15 +18:13
 6. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:11:53 +18:51
 7.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       01:13:42 +20:40
 8. 23482 Argo Normak                          01:24:58 +31:56
 9. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:26:12 +33:10
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:45:18 
 2.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:47:22 +02:04
 3. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:48:40 +03:22
 4.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:50:42 +05:24
 5.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:50:57 +05:39
 6.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     00:51:13 +05:55
 7.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:02:00 +16:42
 8. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:02:45 +17:27
 9.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:16:35 +31:17
10.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     01:23:50 +38:32
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:37:07 
 2.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:46:53 +09:46
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:47:04 +09:57
 4.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:47:11 +10:04
 5.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:50:25 +13:18
 6.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:03:47 +26:40
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:55:53 
 2. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:56:41 +00:48
 3. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:19:39 +23:46
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:47:15 
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:50:31 +03:16
 3.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:52:35 +05:20
 4. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:53:07 +05:52
 5.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:02:38 +15:23
 6. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 01:36:13 +48:58
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:40:28 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:43:06 +02:38
 3.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:43:13 +02:45
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:46:50 +06:22
 5.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:47:11 +06:43
 6.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:07:17 +26:49
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:58:47 
 2.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:01:18 +02:31
 3.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:04:05 +05:18
 4.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:11:54 +13:07
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:42:40 
 2.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:46:22 +03:42
 3.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:07:47 +25:07
 4.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:16:16 +33:36
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:17:29 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:21:06 +03:37
 3. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:22:47 +05:18
 4.     0 Liise Eelmäe              Ülenurme   00:25:43 +08:14
 5. 28294 Berit Paatsi              LA Mesimum 00:31:07 +13:38
 6. 25172 Delisa Tavita             Ristikhein 00:32:17 +14:48
 7. 28187 Eleonora Ellamik          Tartu Sire 00:35:11 +17:42
 8.     0 Anni Niinemägi            Karilatsi  00:36:12 +18:43
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:12:29 
 2. 14844 Triin Neeno               Põlva Spor 00:14:10 +01:41
 3. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:21:57 +09:28
 4. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:27:17 +14:48
 5. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva kool 00:31:33 +19:04
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:27:12 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:27:29 +00:17
 3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:36:11 +08:59
 4. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:37:08 +09:56
 5. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:37:58 +10:46
 6. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:46:11 +18:59
 7. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:55:55 +28:43
 8. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:55:57 +28:45
 9. 25442 Rebeca Hiiesalu           Põlva Spor 00:57:40 +30:28
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa K 01:03:30 
 2. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     01:09:45 +06:15
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:54:26 
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:57:15 +02:49
 3. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:08:02 +13:36
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:42:48 
 2. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:34:15 +51:27
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:41:13 
 2.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:44:10 +02:57
 3.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:49:07 +07:54
 4.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:49:42 +08:29
 5.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:50:02 +08:49
 6.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:56:56 +15:43
 7. 19607 Pille Arro                EMÜ SK     01:00:25 +19:12
 8.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      01:04:05 +22:52
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:45:48 
 2.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:51:16 +05:28
 3. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:54:46 +08:58
 4. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:10:22 +24:34
 5. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:23:03 +37:15
 6. 25975 Katrin Vernik             Tartu      01:25:01 +39:13
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:42:24 
 2. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:46:36 +04:12
 3. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:52:54 +10:30
 4.  8608 Ester Klaas               Räpina     00:54:35 +12:11
 5. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:55:13 +12:49
 6. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      00:58:46 +16:22
 7.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:59:35 +17:11
 8. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:07:47 +25:23
 9. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  01:13:10 +30:46
10. 28254 Triinu Maidla             Põlva linn 01:34:30 +52:06
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:57:11 
 2. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       01:00:20 +03:09
 3. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:34:35 +37:24
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:53:07 
 2.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:53:10 +00:03
 3.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:54:01 +00:54
 4. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:56:59 +03:52
 5.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     00:58:58 +05:51
 6.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:59:55 +06:48
 7. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:07:43 +14:36
 8.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:13:06 +19:59
 9.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:25:43 +32:36
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:00:58 
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:12:55 +11:57
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:42:32 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     01:04:11 +21:39
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:50:30 
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:53:23 +02:53
 3.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:56:59 +06:29
 4.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:59:33 +09:03
 5.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:01:06 +10:36
 6.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:06:00 +15:30
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:11:05 
 2.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:24:31 +13:26
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja                    00:09:08 
 2. 18650 Hanna Nurmoja                        00:10:21 +01:13
 3. 28216 Karin Noormets            Põlva      00:17:29 +08:21
 4. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:25:51 +16:43
 5. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:27:16 +18:08
 6. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:27:21 +18:13
 7.  1320 Katrin Viilu              Kobras     00:29:42 +20:34
 8. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:30:51 +21:43
 9.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       00:31:18 +22:10
10. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:32:08 +23:00
11. 26323 Egert Laanjõe                        00:32:13 +23:05
12. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:37:46 +28:38
13. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:38:15 +29:07
14. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:48:11 +39:03
15. 25846 Karolin Möller            Kobras     00:49:37 +40:29
16.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     00:51:42 +42:34
17.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:52:57 +43:49
18.  4312 Peeter Põder              Põlva      00:55:18 +46:10
19. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:55:53 +46:45
20. 18726 Raigo Reimand             Tartu      01:09:14 +60:06
21. 19408 Sander Valdas             Kobras     01:12:09 +63:01
22.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:14:03 +64:55
23. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:14:03 +64:55
24.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:18:21 +69:13
25. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Addinol    01:19:22 +70:14
26. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     01:21:19 +72:11
27.     0 Mia Niinemägi             Karilatsi  01:25:10 +76:02
28. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 01:26:53 +77:45
29. 18644 Mari Zõbin                Holvandi   01:40:04 +90:56
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26386 Maarika Tamm              Tartu      00:45:26 
 2. 25768 Monika Tohva              Põlva      00:45:41 +00:15
 3. 25767 Oliver Tohva              Põlva      00:45:44 +00:18
 4.  4951 Arno Kits                 Tartu PP   00:46:42 +01:16
 5. 28660 Merli Ermel               Kobras     00:46:53 +01:27
 6. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:47:01 +01:35
 7. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:48:21 +02:55
 8. 26121 Tatjana Požarnaja         Tartumaa   00:48:57 +03:31
 9. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:49:09 +03:43
10. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Põlva Kobr 00:49:17 +03:51
11. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:51:41 +06:15
12. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:52:52 +07:26
13. 25688 Liina Raidla              Põlva      00:55:20 +09:54
14. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      00:57:20 +11:54
15. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:00:19 +14:53
16. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      01:02:12 +16:46
17. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 01:04:44 +19:18
18. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:12:28 +27:02
19. 25968 Viive Lätt                Põlva kool 01:12:40 +27:14
20. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        01:19:47 +34:21
21. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:21:55 +36:29
22. 28980 Nele-Triin Saago          Põlva      01:24:11 +38:45
23. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      01:28:08 +42:42
24. 26311 Mete-Marit Rehemets       Põlva      01:35:51 +50:25
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:43:41 
 2. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:48:54 +05:13
 3. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:49:03 +05:22
 4. 14329 Tanel Täheste             Tartu      00:51:58 +08:17
 5. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         EMPÜ       00:52:28 +08:47
 6. 28252 Taavi Torga               Tartu      00:56:04 +12:23
 7.  5492 Ivar Aleksanderson        TÜ         01:01:29 +17:48
 8.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      01:04:04 +20:23
 9. 25770 Heiki Hanni                          01:09:56 +26:15
10. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu      01:10:50 +27:09
11. 12074 Karmen Stimmer            tartu      01:26:00 +42:19
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:39:22 
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:43:43 +04:21
 3. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:44:38 +05:16
 4.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:47:03 +07:41
 5. 13138 Ants Viermann             Mereväebaa 00:50:04 +10:42
 6. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:54:01 +14:39
 7.  2781 Priit Nurmoja             Kobras     00:55:47 +16:25
 8.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:56:19 +16:57
 9. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:58:05 +18:43
10. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Põlva      01:00:51 +21:29
11. 21436 Birgit Lillestik          TÜ         01:08:16 +28:54
12. 28211 Ines Kütt                 Jaan Poska 01:08:16 +28:54
13. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:08:18 +28:56
14. 26319 Anabel Oja                Kanepi val 01:21:20 +41:58