Põlva 12.Teisipäevak - 26.06.2018 - Salamaa

26.06.2018
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Madli Johanna Maidla
[M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva      00:17:10 
 2. 30171 Robi Pokk                 Saaremaa   00:17:43 +00:33
 3. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:18:00 +00:50
 4. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:18:10 +01:00
 5. 19525 Johannes Fjodorov         Rae        00:20:58 +03:48
 6. 26919 Kaspar Kenk               Tartumaa   00:26:46 +09:36
 7. 20604 Aron Atonen                          00:31:16 +14:06
 8. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:50:03 +32:53
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:19:09 
 2. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:19:11 +00:02
 3. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru       00:23:15 +04:06
 4. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:23:18 +04:09
 5. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:23:40 +04:31
 6. 25174 Joonas Leis               Põlva kool 00:26:13 +07:04
 7. 20603 Aston Atonen                         00:31:25 +12:16
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:20:02 
 2. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Taevaskoja 00:24:42 +04:40
 3. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:27:26 +07:24
 4. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      00:31:42 +11:40
 5. 28756 Karel Kets                Põlva Kool 00:32:34 +12:32
 6. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:33:19 +13:17
 7. 26309 Sten Martten Parman       Räpina     00:36:14 +16:12
 8. 28748 Gregor Mathias Rämson     Räpina     00:36:19 +16:17
 9. 25921 Kaur Kala                 Kaitseliit 00:36:40 +16:38
10. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:36:51 +16:49
11. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:38:07 +18:05
12. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 00:39:32 +19:30
13.     0 Sten Räpp                 Tallinn    00:44:01 +23:59
14. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:50:04 +30:02
15. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:51:03 +31:01
16. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 01:06:21 +46:19
17. 22291 Mart Kukk                 Rõuge PK   01:11:08 +51:06
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:29:45 
 2. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:31:16 +01:31
 3. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kobras     00:33:31 +03:46
 4.     0 Emil Jacobsson            Finland    00:39:11 +09:26
 5. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:39:36 +09:51
 6. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:39:42 +09:57
 7. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 00:41:18 +11:33
 8. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:46:50 +17:05
 9. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:49:54 +20:09
10. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:59:56 +30:11
11. 15370 Andres Keernik                       01:17:58 +48:13
12. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     01:45:12 +75:27
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Oskari Jacobsson          Finland    00:38:44 
 2.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:41:54 +03:10
 3. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:54:29 +15:45
 4. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:56:53 +18:09
 5. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:58:48 +20:04
 6. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:59:21 +20:37
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:59:23 
 2.     0 Tommi Hirvonen            Finland    01:37:26 +38:03
 3. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     02:04:46 +65:23
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:04:44 
 2.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:06:32 +01:48
 3.  7624 Mihkel Tarve              Kobras     01:07:32 +02:48
 4.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:08:30 +03:46
 5.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:09:27 +04:43
 6.     0 Juris Zideluns            Latvia     01:11:06 +06:22
 7. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:25:00 +20:16
 8. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:25:03 +20:19
 9.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     01:27:15 +22:31
10. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        01:50:30 +45:46
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:37:06 
 2. 14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras     00:38:28 +01:22
 3. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     00:40:03 +02:57
 4. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     00:43:44 +06:38
 5.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      00:44:52 +07:46
 6. 11708 Erik Bleive               Kobras     00:50:04 +12:58
 7.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:50:29 +13:23
 8. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:53:33 +16:27
 9. 28617 Kevin Palm                Vastseliin 00:54:02 +16:56
10.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:54:53 +17:47
11. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:56:04 +18:58
12. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:56:49 +19:43
13.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:01:53 +24:47
14.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     01:02:33 +25:27
15. 24213 Kristjan Jung             Põlva linn 01:16:47 +39:41
16.   779 Karli Lambot              ACE Logist 01:20:49 +43:43
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:58:27 
 2.     0 Tommi Hakuli              Finland    01:00:30 +02:03
 3.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:02:00 +03:33
 4.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  01:02:01 +03:34
 5. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:03:41 +05:14
 6.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:04:22 +05:55
 7.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:05:36 +07:09
 8.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:05:53 +07:26
 9.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       01:06:02 +07:35
10.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:06:47 +08:20
11.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     01:08:52 +10:25
12. 18035 Timo Palo                 Võru SK    01:09:03 +10:36
13.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:10:46 +12:19
14.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:10:49 +12:22
15. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     01:11:05 +12:38
16. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       01:16:00 +17:33
17. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      01:18:34 +20:07
18. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 01:26:21 +27:54
19. 11789 Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras     01:26:51 +28:24
20. 13864 Timmo Tohus               Otepää     01:26:55 +28:28
21. 19153 Jaan Rönkkö               Finland    01:28:20 +29:53
22.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:41:52 +43:25
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:56:13 
 2.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:57:10 +00:57
 3.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 01:00:47 +04:34
 4. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu      01:09:34 +13:21
 5.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:14:24 +18:11
 6. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:14:31 +18:18
 7. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:18:41 +22:28
 8. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 01:59:55 +63:42
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       01:06:22 
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:07:21 +00:59
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:11:22 +05:00
 4.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:25:31 +19:09
 5.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:26:08 +19:46
 6.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:27:33 +21:11
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:52:22 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:53:03 +00:41
 3.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:58:17 +05:55
 4.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:03:20 +10:58
 5.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:06:39 +14:17
 6. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:09:33 +17:11
 7.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:10:02 +17:40
 8.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:32:03 +39:41
 9.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:33:25 +41:03
10.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:39:11 +46:49
11.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:53:32 +61:10
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:43:04 
 2.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:45:46 +02:42
 3.     0 Kari Hakuli               Finland    00:48:59 +05:55
 4.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:49:23 +06:19
 5.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:49:24 +06:20
 6.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:49:38 +06:34
 7. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:53:14 +10:10
 8.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:57:18 +14:14
 9. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:58:17 +15:13
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:47:44 
 2. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:48:04 +00:20
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:50:33 +02:49
 4. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:06:17 +18:33
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:45:26 
 2.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:51:04 +05:38
 3.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:07:06 +21:40
 4.  1404 Ülo Needo                 Kobras     01:07:55 +22:29
 5.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:15:23 +29:57
 6. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 01:50:29 +65:03
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:38:52 
 2.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:45:44 +06:52
 3.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:47:19 +08:27
 4.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:50:10 +11:18
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:49:08 
 2.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:53:36 +04:28
 3.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:56:53 +07:45
 4.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:57:13 +08:05
 5.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     01:01:54 +12:46
 6.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:05:54 +16:46
 7.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:13:49 +24:41
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:50:44 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:56:23 +05:39
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:18:15 
 2. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva      00:18:38 +00:23
 3. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Lepa 00:19:40 +01:25
 4. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:21:50 +03:35
 5. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:23:35 +05:20
 6. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:24:22 +06:07
 7. 28982 Liise Eelmäe              Ülenurme G 00:24:37 +06:22
 8. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:24:39 +06:24
 9. 26920 Sille Kenk                Tartumaa   00:26:48 +08:33
10. 23250 Joanna Albert                        00:31:20 +13:05
11. 23986 Kirke Vilgota             Tartu      00:48:23 +30:08
12. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:01:51 +43:36
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:10:49 
 2. 14844 Triin Neeno               Põlva Spor 00:23:06 +12:17
 3. 30170 Betti Eelmäe              Ülenurme   00:24:14 +13:25
 4. 29259 Laura Lepistu             Põlva Kool 00:25:27 +14:38
 5. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva kool 00:25:29 +14:40
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:28:24 
 2. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:29:10 +00:46
 3.     0 Virna Pellikka            Finland    00:29:36 +01:12
 4. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:30:47 +02:23
 5. 26945 Matilda Lukkari           Finland    00:31:42 +03:18
 6. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:43:16 +14:52
 7. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:44:14 +15:50
 8. 23373 Ugne Hain                 Võru       00:44:44 +16:20
 9. 15857 Kreeta Roose              Mart Reini 00:46:20 +17:56
10.     0 Amarell Roos              Kambja     00:58:53 +30:29
11. 28213 Kertu Noormets            Põlva Kool 01:00:18 +31:54
12. 28214 Karmen Kütt               Pelgulinna 01:00:18 +31:54
13. 25172 Delisa Tavita             Ristikhein 01:20:22 +51:58
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:53:48 
 2. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       01:06:06 +12:18
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Matilda Latvala           Finland    00:34:03 
 2. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:41:35 +07:32
 3.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:49:29 +15:26
 4. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:56:41 +22:38
 5. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     01:07:48 +33:45
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:45:37 
 2. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:59:00 +13:23
 3. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     01:00:51 +15:14
 4. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   01:10:34 +24:57
 5. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:22:02 +36:25
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Julia Jacobsson           Finland    00:43:36 
 2. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:46:23 +02:47
 3.  3134 Karmen Alnek              Võru       00:48:43 +05:07
 4.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:50:37 +07:01
 5.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:51:01 +07:25
 6.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:57:23 +13:47
 7.  5228 Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   TAOK       01:01:19 +17:43
 8.  5242 Eneli Maranik             Kape       01:07:41 +24:05
 9. 20843 Lota Plezere              Ilves      01:08:23 +24:47
10. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:09:23 +25:47
11. 22935 Johanna Treier            Serviti SK 01:32:25 +48:49
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:03:18 
 2.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      01:10:17 +06:59
 3.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:10:42 +07:24
 4.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:15:57 +12:39
 5. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         01:25:16 +21:58
 6. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:28:55 +25:37
 7. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:36:37 +33:19
 8. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:50:37 +47:19
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:54:04 
 2. 25577 Eveli Misnik                         00:57:48 +03:44
 3.  8608 Ester Parksepp            Põlva Matk 00:58:18 +04:14
 4. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      00:59:04 +05:00
 5. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      01:00:15 +06:11
 6. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     01:01:40 +07:36
 7. 27125 Katre Pelisaar                       01:20:11 +26:07
 8. 28254 Triinu Maidla             Põlva linn 01:22:20 +28:16
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25975 Katrin Vernik             Tartu      01:05:57 
 2. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:16:30 +10:33
 3. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:22:21 +16:24
 4. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      01:24:31 +18:34
 5. 30129 Merje Gross                          01:38:20 +32:23
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:45:50 
 2. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:49:14 +03:24
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:50:00 +04:10
 4.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:53:02 +07:12
 5. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:00:09 +14:19
 6. 26944 Mari Hovinen              Finland    01:05:45 +19:55
 7.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      01:08:53 +23:03
 8.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:09:10 +23:20
 9.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:09:14 +23:24
10.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:21:50 +36:00
11.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:21:55 +36:05
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mia Hakuli                Finland    01:08:52 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Taina Häyhä               Finland    00:54:53 
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:59:33 +04:40
 3.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:26:23 +31:30
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:43:59 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:49:20 +05:21
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:53:35 
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:57:01 +03:26
 3.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:04:30 +10:55
 4.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:06:21 +12:46
 5.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:16:51 +23:16
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:05:04 
 2.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:14:08 +09:04
 3. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 01:39:27 +34:23
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:16:10 
 2. 28216 Karin Noormets            Põlva      00:18:15 +02:05
 3. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      00:18:41 +02:31
 4. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:30:47 +14:37
 5. 26911 Kristiina Laura Enno      Võru       00:32:05 +15:55
 6. 26323 Egert Laanjõe                        00:32:18 +16:08
 7. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:33:28 +17:18
 8.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:33:49 +17:39
 9. 28209 Mikk Oras                 Põlva      00:33:57 +17:47
10.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:34:58 +18:48
11. 24606 Karl Robert Kütt          Põlva      00:35:58 +19:48
12.     0 Aleksander Külm           Peetri     00:36:02 +19:52
13. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:44:35 +28:25
14.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:44:49 +28:39
15. 17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras     00:46:26 +30:16
16.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:47:55 +31:45
17. 20235 Merje Tikk                Tartu Ülik 00:48:12 +32:02
18. 25916 Mihkel Mattis Mitt        Johannese  00:48:12 +32:02
19. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:49:20 +33:10
20.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:49:40 +33:30
21.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:49:41 +33:31
22. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:49:52 +33:42
23. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:49:59 +33:49
24. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:52:42 +36:32
25. 18644 Mari Zõbin                Holvandi   00:53:27 +37:17
26.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:55:15 +39:05
27.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       00:55:18 +39:08
28.     0 Aaron Zlatin              Põlva      00:59:29 +43:19
29.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:01:46 +45:36
30. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 01:04:18 +48:08
31. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Addinol    01:05:10 +49:00
32. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:05:56 +49:46
33. 30180 Laurynas Matusaitis                  01:07:33 +51:23
34.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       01:08:41 +52:31
35. 28660 Merli Ermel               Kobras     01:12:30 +56:20
36.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:20:07 +63:57
37.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           HTG        01:21:19 +65:09
38.  3772 Kalev Bogdanov            PV SKK     01:22:41 +66:31
39.  1653 Liana Varava              Kape       01:23:31 +67:21
40. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 01:25:55 +69:45
41. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 01:29:37 +73:27
42. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:29:47 +73:37
43.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:30:29 +74:19
44.  5091 Kaur Kirjanen             TÜ         01:31:18 +75:08
45. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:50:43 +94:33
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:34:54 
 2. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:38:44 +03:50
 3. 25959 Marios Tammes             Johannese  00:39:41 +04:47
 4. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:40:14 +05:20
 5. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:42:59 +08:05
 6. 28755 Janko Pallon              Põlva      00:43:58 +09:04
 7. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:43:59 +09:05
 8. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:44:06 +09:12
 9. 28754 Heleri Puri               Põlva      00:44:33 +09:39
10. 19154 Eva Rönkkö                Finland    00:44:59 +10:05
11. 14858 Kristel Lopsik            Tartumaa   00:46:22 +11:28
12. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  00:48:21 +13:27
13. 25688 Liina Raidla              Põlva      00:50:44 +15:50
14.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:50:47 +15:53
15. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 00:54:00 +19:06
16. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 00:54:15 +19:21
17.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:54:56 +20:02
18. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:57:59 +23:05
19. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:58:10 +23:16
20. 26311 Mete-Marit Rehemets       Põlva      00:59:52 +24:58
21. 27470 Riina Laks                           01:00:30 +25:36
22. 23482 Argo Normak                          01:00:53 +25:59
23. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      01:00:56 +26:02
24. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       01:01:13 +26:19
25. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Ihamaru    01:04:27 +29:33
26. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:08:04 +33:10
27. 28303 Kadri Vollmer             Swedbank S 01:19:53 +44:59
28.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        01:19:54 +45:00
29. 16714 Jaan Laks                 Tartu      01:22:48 +47:54
30. 16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe        Tartu      01:22:51 +47:57
31. 26319 Anabel Oja                Kanepi val 01:32:28 +57:34
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     00:48:35 
 2.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:54:44 +06:09
 3. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:58:29 +09:54
 4. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea   01:11:39 +23:04
 5. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     01:21:03 +32:28
 6. 25544 Meribel Tuisk             Serviti SK 01:25:59 +37:24
 7. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:28:21 +39:46
 8.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     01:32:00 +43:25
 9.  5689 Mirjam Iher               TDL        01:38:42 +50:07
10. 30169 Raul Adari                Tartu      01:50:37 +62:02
11. 25715 Mirko Adari                          01:50:39 +62:04
12. 13082 Henn Korjus               Eesti Maaü 01:50:52 +62:17
13. 17572 Dagmar Niibo              Tartu linn 01:58:02 +69:27
14.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves      01:58:10 +69:35
15. 14401 Imbi Soomets              Tartu      01:58:47 +70:12
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:39:25 
 2.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:39:52 +00:27
 3. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:43:00 +03:35
 4. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:51:07 +11:42
 5. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:51:21 +11:56
 6. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:54:15 +14:50
 7.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:55:35 +16:10
 8.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:02:10 +22:45
 9.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:07:37 +28:12
10.     0 Katja Pellikka            Finland    01:08:16 +28:51
11. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:10:25 +31:00
12. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis                      01:15:14 +35:49
13.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:16:07 +36:42
14. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Põlva      01:18:06 +38:41
15.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     01:26:46 +47:21