Põlva 13.Teisipäevak - 03.07.2018 - Sulbi

03.07.2018
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Ülo Needo
[M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva      00:17:09 
 2. 22762 Remi Israel               Tallinn    00:18:25 +01:16
 3. 22761 Henri Israel              Tallinn    00:22:23 +05:14
 4. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:25:39 +08:30
 5.     0 Miko Männiste             Põlva      00:29:14 +12:05
 6. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:35:39 +18:30
 7. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:42:37 +25:28
 8. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       01:03:30 +46:21
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:14:33 
 2. 14682 Robin Mihkel Tammaru      Harjumaa   00:19:36 +05:03
 3. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:20:07 +05:34
 4. 20896 Silver Matiisen                      01:16:36 +62:03
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:18:32 
 2.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:21:09 +02:37
 3. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:21:13 +02:41
 4. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      00:23:21 +04:49
 5. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:23:26 +04:54
 6.     0 Omar Nisamedtinov         Tallinn    00:23:57 +05:25
 7. 18056 Mihkel Toomas Heering     Räpina     00:23:59 +05:27
 8. 26309 Sten Martten Parman       Räpina     00:24:12 +05:40
 9. 28748 Gregor Mathias Rämson     Räpina     00:24:29 +05:57
10. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:24:40 +06:08
11. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:27:43 +09:11
12. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:28:26 +09:54
13.     0 Sten Räpp                 Tartu      01:29:06 +70:34
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kobras     00:33:56 
 2. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:34:27 +00:31
 3. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:34:35 +00:39
 4. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 00:36:01 +02:05
 5. 20227 Jakob Koppel              Katoliku   00:36:25 +02:29
 6. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:36:53 +02:57
 7. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:39:02 +05:06
 8. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:40:12 +06:16
 9. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:43:41 +09:45
10. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:45:03 +11:07
11. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:52:12 +18:16
12. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:14:14 +40:18
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:43:08 
 2. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:57:22 +14:14
 3. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   01:14:29 +31:21
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:46:12 
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:50:18 +04:06
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       00:48:27 
 2.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:54:48 +06:21
 3.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:55:15 +06:48
 4. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:02:31 +14:04
 5.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:03:53 +15:26
 6. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         01:10:17 +21:50
 7.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:11:40 +23:13
 8.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:13:22 +24:55
 9. 30169 Raul Adari                           02:15:57 +87:30
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras     00:41:43 
 2. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:42:15 +00:32
 3.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:52:49 +11:06
 4.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     00:54:17 +12:34
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:54:26 +12:43
 6. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK       00:59:03 +17:20
 7. 24213 Kristjan Jung             Põlva linn 01:04:17 +22:34
 8.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      01:12:07 +30:24
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:59:16 
 2.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:00:03 +00:47
 3. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      01:01:57 +02:41
 4.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:02:26 +03:10
 5.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:04:00 +04:44
 6.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:04:32 +05:16
 7.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:06:14 +06:58
 8. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:07:16 +08:00
 9.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     01:07:30 +08:14
10. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:07:40 +08:24
11.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:09:44 +10:28
12.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:10:23 +11:07
13.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:10:24 +11:08
14.  3408 Mait Vaiksaar             Lehola     01:11:01 +11:45
15.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:15:03 +15:47
16.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:16:18 +17:02
17.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:17:08 +17:52
18.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:17:28 +18:12
19.  4276 Jürjo Lokk                OK Heering 01:18:10 +18:54
20. 10240 Tarmo Napa                MRG        01:19:32 +20:16
21. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 01:23:44 +24:28
22. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      01:24:13 +24:57
23.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         01:29:16 +30:00
24.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:52:03 +52:47
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:47:28 
 2.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:51:58 +04:30
 3.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:57:14 +09:46
 4.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:58:50 +11:22
 5.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:02:22 +14:54
 6. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:06:35 +19:07
 7.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:08:15 +20:47
 8. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:10:38 +23:10
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:56:22 
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:58:10 +01:48
 3.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       01:05:33 +09:11
 4. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       01:09:45 +13:23
 5. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:12:07 +15:45
 6. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:14:06 +17:44
 7.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:22:54 +26:32
 8. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:35:33 +39:11
 9. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 01:36:08 +39:46
10. 23482 Argo Normak                          01:40:37 +44:15
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:53:15 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:53:33 +00:18
 3. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:54:17 +01:02
 4.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:57:02 +03:47
 5.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:57:53 +04:38
 6. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:03:28 +10:13
 7. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:04:37 +11:22
 8.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:05:34 +12:19
 9.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:10:51 +17:36
10.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     01:15:56 +22:41
11.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:27:04 +33:49
12.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:31:57 +38:42
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:42:13 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:42:54 +00:41
 3.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:43:19 +01:06
 4.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu Suus 00:44:33 +02:20
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:47:55 +05:42
 6.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:54:43 +12:30
 7.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:01:27 +19:14
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:44:51 
 2. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:47:15 +02:24
 3.   498 Kalle Ojasoo              Kobras     00:54:43 +09:52
 4. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:58:06 +13:15
 5. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:00:23 +15:32
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:48:13 
 2.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:55:38 +07:25
 3. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:57:07 +08:54
 4.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      00:58:24 +10:11
 5.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:07:51 +19:38
 6.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:15:30 +27:17
 7. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 01:50:15 +62:02
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:32:54 
 2.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:34:55 +02:01
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:36:04 +03:10
 4.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:41:40 +08:46
 5.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:42:38 +09:44
 6.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:43:49 +10:55
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:47:41 
 2.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:47:42 +00:01
 3.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:47:42 +00:01
 4.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:49:21 +01:40
 5.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     00:54:22 +06:41
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:36:55 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:44:34 +07:39
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:15:24 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:15:51 +00:27
 3. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:17:57 +02:33
 4. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Kool 00:20:43 +05:19
 5. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe          Kobras     00:21:41 +06:17
 6. 29265 Saskia Jung               Põlva      00:25:35 +10:11
 7. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:29:56 +14:32
 8.     0 Madli Õunap               Mooste     00:33:25 +18:01
 9.     0 Kirke Õunap               Mooste     00:34:25 +19:01
10. 21887 Marta Vanahans                       00:36:43 +21:19
11. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 00:37:24 +22:00
12. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 00:45:51 +30:27
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:17:00 
 2. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva kool 00:19:13 +02:13
 3. 23703 Marii Vodi                Tartu Hans 00:19:43 +02:43
 4. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:22:51 +05:51
 5. 17663 Marta Needo               Tartu      00:33:10 +16:10
 6. 16928 Miia Vanahans                        00:34:50 +17:50
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:15:39 
 2. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:22:41 +07:02
 3. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:22:42 +07:03
 4. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:23:17 +07:38
 5. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:23:22 +07:43
 6. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:26:14 +10:35
 7. 16219 Gertrud Tõrra             Kobras     00:29:23 +13:44
 8. 22594 Linda Viispert            VK Janika  01:04:17 +48:38
 9. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:28:11 +72:32
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:56:27 
 2. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:57:10 +00:43
 3. 22937 Anete Pavlov              SK Serviti 01:19:19 +22:52
 4. 22929 Eliisa Villako            Serviti SK 01:19:34 +23:07
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:35:31 
 2. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:40:54 +05:23
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:43:22 
 2. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:43:25 +00:03
 3. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:47:50 +04:28
 4. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:52:44 +09:22
 5. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     00:58:48 +15:26
 6. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      01:12:03 +28:41
 7. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:25:00 +41:38
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:44:16 
 2. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:45:30 +01:14
 3.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:48:31 +04:15
 4. 20843 Lota Plezere              Ilves      01:00:11 +15:55
 5.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:07:26 +23:10
 6.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       01:07:30 +23:14
 7. 14858 Kristel Lopsik            Tartumaa   01:13:28 +29:12
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:50:29 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:04:07 +13:38
 3. 17965 Marge Allmann             Võru       01:09:42 +19:13
 4. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:21:40 +31:11
 5.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:27:03 +36:34
 6. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:32:45 +42:16
 7. 25975 Katrin Vernik             Tartu      01:40:35 +50:06
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:44:08 
 2. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      00:53:15 +09:07
 3.  8608 Ester Parksepp            Põlva Matk 00:55:53 +11:45
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik                         00:57:12 +13:04
 5.  6099 Annika Vaiksaar                      00:57:47 +13:39
 6. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:04:01 +19:53
 7. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:19:30 +35:22
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:46:34 
 2. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:54:29 +07:55
 3.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:05:23 +18:49
 4. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:25:19 +38:45
 5. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      01:26:07 +39:33
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:46:57 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:51:56 +04:59
 3. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       00:55:32 +08:35
 4.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:55:59 +09:02
 5. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:56:38 +09:41
 6.  1314 Marje Tobreluts           Kobras     00:57:00 +10:03
 7. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:03:05 +16:08
 8.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      01:04:05 +17:08
 9. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:07:12 +20:15
10.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:08:20 +21:23
11.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:08:49 +21:52
12.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:15:20 +28:23
13. 25967 Eve Hütt                  Laheda SK  01:19:57 +33:00
14.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:26:05 +39:08
15. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:50:06 +63:09
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:54:00 
 2.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:04:08 +10:08
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:43:57 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:44:15 +00:18
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:44:54 
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:45:04 +00:10
 3.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:57:28 +12:34
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:56:41 
 2.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:57:41 +01:00
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28213 Kertu Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:15:24 
 2. 28216 Karin Noormets            Põlva      00:15:24 +00:00
 3. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:16:57 +01:33
 4. 17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras     00:19:38 +04:14
 5. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      00:20:02 +04:38
 6. 25846 Karolin Möller            Kobras     00:27:26 +12:02
 7. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:27:43 +12:19
 8. 25945 Markus Einberg            Kobras     00:28:19 +12:55
 9. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:28:49 +13:25
10. 26323 Egert Laanjõe                        00:29:01 +13:37
11. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Lepa 00:32:14 +16:50
12. 24325 Ott Matiisen              Tartu Vari 00:34:41 +19:17
13. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      00:37:12 +21:48
14.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:40:54 +25:30
15.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:45:51 +30:27
16. 18644 Mari Zõbin                Holvandi   00:46:30 +31:06
17.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:54:45 +39:21
18. 28209 Mikk Oras                 Põlva      00:56:01 +40:37
19.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       01:01:01 +45:37
20. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Addinol    01:01:54 +46:30
21. 25769 Liina Saarniit            Põlva      01:01:58 +46:34
22.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     01:01:58 +46:34
23.  1629 Vallo Kask                Tartu      01:02:02 +46:38
24. 30208 Teet Matt                 Haapsalu   01:05:06 +49:42
25.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:05:52 +50:28
26. 30174 Piret Stokkeby            Võrumaa    01:07:05 +51:41
27. 13623 Kärt Vaarmari             Tartu      01:11:59 +56:35
28. 27119 Henri Vaino               Nõmme erak 01:19:38 +64:14
29. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:19:59 +64:35
30. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       01:35:52 +80:28
31. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        01:49:52 +94:28
32. 22291 Mart Kukk                 Rõuge PK   01:50:34 +95:10
33.  5091 Kaur Kirjanen             TÜ         01:53:17 +97:53
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25959 Marios Tammes             Johannese  00:34:33 
 2. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:37:34 +03:01
 3.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       00:43:36 +09:03
 4. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 00:44:18 +09:45
 5. 12695 Ingrid Tõrra              TKiG       00:44:34 +10:01
 6. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:45:53 +11:20
 7. 28660 Merli Ermel               Kobras     00:46:44 +12:11
 8.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:46:49 +12:16
 9.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:49:11 +14:38
10. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:50:16 +15:43
11. 25688 Liina Raidla              Põlva      00:52:04 +17:31
12. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Ihamaru    00:52:10 +17:37
13. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:56:37 +22:04
14.  5269 Tambet Matiisen                      00:59:03 +24:30
15. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        01:00:32 +25:59
16. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             TÜ         01:07:27 +32:54
17. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:12:27 +37:54
18. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:12:35 +38:02
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:51:49 
 2.  6315 Kelli Marie Jaama         Peko       00:55:20 +03:31
 3. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      00:57:10 +05:21
 4. 22935 Johanna Treier            Serviti SK 00:59:18 +07:29
 5. 25922 Karoli Villako            Põlva Kool 00:59:29 +07:40
 6. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 00:59:45 +07:56
 7. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 01:13:15 +21:26
 8.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:15:18 +23:29
 9.  5242 Eneli Maranik             Kape       01:15:29 +23:40
10. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso                       01:22:30 +30:41
11. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:23:12 +31:23
12. 30173 Eva Jerotskaja            Põlvamaa   02:25:20 +93:31
13. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits             Pärnumaa   02:25:24 +93:35
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:32:21 
 2. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:32:27 +00:06
 3. 14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras     00:34:37 +02:16
 4.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:36:16 +03:55
 5. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:38:09 +05:48
 6.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:38:15 +05:54
 7.  3380 Milja Mäeots              Võru       00:38:16 +05:55
 8.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:38:49 +06:28
 9. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:40:36 +08:15
10. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:41:28 +09:07
11. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:42:16 +09:55
12. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:43:37 +11:16
13.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:43:47 +11:26
14.  2781 Priit Nurmoja             Kobras     00:46:43 +14:22
15. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis                      00:46:51 +14:30
16.  9592 Karl Markus Kiudma                   00:47:10 +14:49
17.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru       00:47:10 +14:49
18. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:48:24 +16:03
19.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:49:39 +17:18
20.  7514 Andres Ehrenpreis         Tartu      00:56:31 +24:10
21. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:59:46 +27:25
22.  1653 Liana Varava              Kape       01:04:52 +32:31
23. 14401 Imbi Soomets              Tartu      01:11:15 +38:54
24. 17572 Dagmar Niibo              Tartu linn 01:11:30 +39:09
25. 18209 Kerdi Raud                Tartu      01:14:59 +42:38
26.  3772 Kalev Bogdanov            PV SKK     01:28:28 +56:07