Läänemaa kolmapäevak - 11.04.2018 - Paralepa parkmets

11.04.2018
Korraldaja : Okas
Rajameister : -
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M10] [R2 M12] [R2 M14] [R2 M21] [R2 M40] [R2 N12] [R2 N14] [R2 N16] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M12] [R3 N10] [VABA]
R1 M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            Martna koo 01:37:52 
R1 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24666 lauri tanner              Scoutspata 00:51:47 
 2. 14157 Margus Krips                         00:52:08 +00:21
 3.  8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas       00:57:47 +06:00
 4. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       01:01:26 +09:39
 5. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:03:04 +11:17
 6.     0 Agu Simulask                         01:08:09 +16:22
 7.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY         01:19:21 +27:34
 8. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        01:25:32 +33:45
R1 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:54:14 
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                           01:05:16 +11:02
 3.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       01:21:49 +27:35
R1 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:03:36 
 2. 20652 Heli Esko                            01:14:13 +10:37
 3.  5516 Kertu Kaljuveer           Okas       01:14:19 +10:43
 4. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:15:30 +11:54
 5. 24856 Getter Säär                          01:42:40 +39:04
R1 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:14:52 
 2. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         01:18:38 +03:46
R2 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22909 Simo Linno                           01:33:46 
 2.     0 Tormi Ulm                            02:20:20 +46:34
 3.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        02:20:23 +46:37
R2 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22910 Johannes Lepp                        01:34:35 
 2.     0 Karl Robin Raud                      02:20:21 +45:46
R2 M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas       01:09:54 
 2. 28335 Hendrik Rämman                       01:10:09 +00:15
 3. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         01:32:35 +22:41
R2 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19734 Kaarel Kallaste                      00:51:07 
 2. 17339 Allar Luik                           01:10:45 +19:38
R2 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:47:27 
 2.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       00:54:08 +06:41
R2 N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22911 Laura Ulm                            01:33:00 
 2.     0 Maia Vatsfeldt                       02:05:03 +32:03
R2 N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas       01:02:10 
 2. 19775 Martina Muld                         01:23:03 +20:53
 3. 26342 Sonia Kurberg             Okas       01:40:49 +38:39
 4. 26947 Sella Helts               Okas       01:41:01 +38:51
 5. 26746 Helen  Soo                Martna Põh 01:44:19 +42:09
R2 N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas       01:20:01 
 2. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas       01:44:11 +24:10
R2 N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28302 Jarita Maaria Rintamäki   Läänemaa Ü 01:41:57 
R2 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24667 Kadi Saviir                          01:11:08 
 2. 18736 Elis Aksli                Okas       01:34:49 +23:41
 3. 28293 Kerli Süster                         01:37:00 +25:52
R2 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:49:51 
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:51:53 +02:02
 3. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       00:52:06 +02:15
 4.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:58:34 +08:43
 5.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:08:31 +18:40
 6.     0 Marika Sasse                         01:10:45 +20:54
 7.     0 Piia Jaaksoo                         01:11:10 +21:19
 8.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  01:14:50 +24:59
 9. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:15:03 +25:12
10. 25758 Merit Metsar                         01:17:53 +28:02
11. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       01:23:08 +33:17
12. 28334 Piret  Vester                        01:31:41 +41:50
13.     0 Siret Vaistla                        01:49:40 +59:49
14. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:05:03 +75:12
15. 27264 Tiina Markus                         02:05:03 +75:12
16. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt                      02:05:03 +75:12
R3 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kalju Vaher                          01:15:23 
 2.     0 Kalle Vaher                          01:19:40 +04:17
 3.     0 Rasmus Raba                          01:19:45 +04:22
 4.     0 Ken-Peeter Animägi                   01:20:21 +04:58
 5.     0 Kaur Alanurm                         01:27:24 +12:01
 6.     0 Elmo Linno                           01:28:07 +12:44
 7.     0 Erki Loonde               Okas       01:35:48 +20:25
 8.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                     01:59:28 +44:05
R3 M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22908 Jakob Kastepõld                      02:01:04 
 2.     0 Gard Ulv Tuur-Eggesbö                02:03:06 +02:02
R3 N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mia Madleen Urm                      01:15:40 
 2. 22907 Mirell Rand                          02:01:06 +45:26
 3.     0 Sofia Loretta Vester                 02:02:40 +47:00
 4.     0 Siiri Saare                          02:49:27 +93:47
 5.     0 Miia Ulm                             02:49:46 +94:06
 6.     0 Mia-Ann White                        02:49:47 +94:07
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9240 William Lambert           West       00:58:49 
 2. 28245 Mark Grigorjev                       01:02:49 +04:00
 3. 17300 Kaari Kargu                          01:08:22 +09:33
 4.     0 Kaisa-Liis Jaani                     01:10:09 +11:20
 5. 27663 Kristin Danilov                      01:10:33 +11:44
 6.     0 Janek Hiiemäe                        01:13:20 +14:31