Läänemaa kolmapäevak - 16.05.2018 - Kuliste

16.05.2018
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[NööR] [R1 M21] [R1 M40] [R1 N21] [R1 N40] [R2 M18] [R2 M40] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N40] [R3 M10] [R3 M14] [R3 N10] [R3 N12] [R3 N14] [R3 N16] [R3 N40] [VABA]
NööR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22903 Elisabeth Kaljuveer       Unbekannt  00:01:36 
 2.     0 Oskar Hill                           00:06:46 +05:10
 3. 29250 Tristan Lumiste                      00:06:55 +05:19
 4.     0 Remi Hill                            00:07:03 +05:27
R1 M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       01:23:10 
 2.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY         01:29:10 +06:00
 3. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:32:35 +09:25
 4. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        01:49:16 +26:06
R1 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:32:31 
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:33:01 +00:30
R1 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15057 Grete Kindel              OK Okas    01:58:25 
R1 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         01:51:36 
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          01:55:25 +03:49
R2 M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23116 Jaanis Soosaar            LÜG        01:07:11 
 2. 15398 Kaspar Valper                        01:17:59 +10:48
R2 M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:11:11 
 2.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       01:12:18 +01:07
R2 N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17300 Kaari Kargu               Okas       01:41:53 
R2 N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:07:22 
 2. 23216 Kadri Raadla              Okas       01:09:49 +02:27
R2 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       01:05:07 
 2. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:32:12 +27:05
 3. 28766 Marika Sasse                         01:48:47 +43:40
R3 M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:49:05 
 2. 22909 Simo Linno                           00:51:19 +02:14
 3.     0 Janari Sillamaa                      01:25:19 +36:14
 4.     0 Kaur Alanurm                         02:13:11 +84:06
 5.     0 Elmo Linno                           02:13:18 +84:13
R3 M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:47:49 
 2. 25782 Sören Pent                Okas       00:50:38 +02:49
 3. 18748 Alvar Nikkel                         00:51:15 +03:26
R3 N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                        01:05:38 
 2. 28381 Laara Orutalu                        01:05:42 +00:04
 3. 29340 Henri Leepkaln                       01:05:58 +00:20
 4.     0 Miia Ulm                             02:08:35 +62:57
R3 N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27663 Kristin Danilov           Okas       01:24:17 
 2.     0 Mirell Rand               x82        02:08:37 +44:20
R3 N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25783 kristiina kimsto          Okas       01:08:42 
 2. 26746 Helen  Soo                Martna Põh 01:09:05 +00:23
 3. 19223 Kadriin Lillelaid         Okas       01:23:42 +15:00
 4. 26947 Sella Helts               Okas       01:23:42 +15:00
R3 N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23056 Kertu-Liis Soosaar        Okas       01:08:41 
R3 N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Siret Vaistla                        01:23:38 
 2. 29336 Tiiu Vallner                         01:55:41 +32:03
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:02:13 
 2.     0 Naatan Kastepõld                     00:08:26 +06:13
 3.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:27:38 +25:25
 4. 17304 Kaisa Rämmann             Okas       00:34:08 +31:55
 5. 28335 Hendrik Rämman                       00:34:12 +31:59
 6. 29338 Jarmo Danilov                        00:35:39 +33:26
 7.     0 Tormi Ulm                            00:57:11 +54:58
 8.     0 Vesse Alanurm                        00:57:14 +55:01
 9. 28892 Kalle Vaher               Okas       01:15:11 +72:58
10.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:27:53 +85:40
11. 28236 Aileen Kuntsel            Okas       01:34:04 +91:51
12. 29337 Mathias Lillelaid                    01:34:04 +91:51
13.     0 Mia Urm                              01:34:50 +92:37
14. 19775 Martina Muld                         02:12:17 +130:04
15. 20462 Egne Lappmaa              Okas       02:12:17 +130:04