Põlva 7.Teisipäevak - 22.05.2018 - Lajavangu lõuna

22.05.2018
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Arti Albert
[M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28753 Raul Tohva                LA Mesimum 00:17:24 
 2. 19525 Johannes Fjodorov         Rae        00:22:03 +04:39
 3. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:27:15 +09:51
 4. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:34:52 +17:28
 5. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       01:19:25 +62:01
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:12:55 
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:33:07 
 2. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:40:10 +07:03
 3. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:40:46 +07:39
 4. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:41:44 +08:37
 5.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:42:15 +09:08
 6. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:43:28 +10:21
 7. 26309 Sten Martten Parman       Räpina     00:45:10 +12:03
 8. 28748 Gregor Mathias Rämson     Räpina     00:45:25 +12:18
 9. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 00:45:29 +12:22
10. 28747 Hannes Kerge              Räpina     00:46:07 +13:00
11. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:48:29 +15:22
12. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      00:48:33 +15:26
13. 25945 Markus Einberg            Kobras     00:52:05 +18:58
14. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:52:26 +19:19
15. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:54:02 +20:55
16. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 01:16:50 +43:43
17. 28981 Aksel Kelviste            Tartu      01:23:37 +50:30
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:35:07 
 2. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:39:17 +04:10
 3. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:44:13 +09:06
 4. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:45:09 +10:02
 5. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:45:37 +10:30
 6. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:46:18 +11:11
 7. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:50:12 +15:05
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras     00:51:37 
 2. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     01:02:05 +10:28
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     01:03:41 +12:04
 4. 28617 Kevin Palm                Vastseliin 01:18:57 +27:20
 5. 16339 Mairo Tohus               Otepää     02:13:40 +82:03
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:01:26 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:48:58 
 2. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       00:55:42 +06:44
 3.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     01:00:56 +11:58
 4.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     01:04:16 +15:18
 5.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:08:05 +19:07
 6.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:10:57 +21:59
 7.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:14:57 +25:59
 8.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:41:00 +52:02
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras     00:42:11 
 2.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:44:22 +02:11
 3.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:58:05 +15:54
 4.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru       01:02:25 +20:14
 5.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     01:05:00 +22:49
 6. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     01:16:03 +33:52
 7. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:17:24 +35:13
 8. 24213 Kristjan Jung             Põlva linn 01:47:32 +65:21
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:11:14 
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:11:39 +00:25
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:13:22 +02:08
 4.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  01:15:02 +03:48
 5.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:15:57 +04:43
 6. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      01:16:27 +05:13
 7.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:17:56 +06:42
 8. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:19:19 +08:05
 9.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:23:53 +12:39
10. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  01:24:44 +13:30
11.  4421 Martin Marga              Kobras     01:35:15 +24:01
12.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:35:19 +24:05
13.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:35:43 +24:29
14. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     01:43:08 +31:54
15. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:43:19 +32:05
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:51:45 
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:54:39 +02:54
 3.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:00:18 +08:33
 4. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu      01:01:43 +09:58
 5.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Ida-Viruma 01:10:35 +18:50
 6. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:13:15 +21:30
 7.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:13:37 +21:52
 8.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:21:10 +29:25
 9. 26390 Marek Alanurm             Tartu      01:48:10 +56:25
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:10:38 
 2.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:21:57 +11:19
 3.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:23:56 +13:18
 4.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       01:28:32 +17:54
 5.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:28:37 +17:59
 6. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:36:04 +25:26
 7. 23482 Argo Normak                          01:42:34 +31:56
 8. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 02:01:39 +51:01
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:56:49 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:57:13 +00:24
 3. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     01:00:25 +03:36
 4. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:06:33 +09:44
 5.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:10:06 +13:17
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:46:26 
 2.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:49:54 +03:28
 3.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:02:50 +16:24
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:24:15 +37:49
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:54:57 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:55:49 +00:52
 3. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:52:27 +57:30
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:52:43 
 2.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:56:44 +04:01
 3.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:07:38 +14:55
 4.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:08:24 +15:41
 5.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:17:56 +25:13
 6.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:48:07 +55:24
 7. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 02:11:43 +79:00
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:48:21 
 2.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:53:11 +04:50
 3.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:59:29 +11:08
 4.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       01:07:57 +19:36
 5.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:10:18 +21:57
 6. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:10:57 +22:36
 7.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:24:59 +36:38
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:05:22 
 2.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:13:28 +08:06
 3.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       01:20:11 +14:49
 4.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:21:48 +16:26
 5.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:34:04 +28:42
 6.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     01:36:03 +30:41
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:46:31 
 2.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:46:54 +00:23
 3.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:04:06 +17:35
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:17:51 
 2. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:24:01 +06:10
 3. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:25:12 +07:21
 4. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Lepa 00:25:46 +07:55
 5. 28187 Eleonora Ellamik          Tartu Sire 00:31:22 +13:31
 6. 28294 Berit Paatsi              LA Mesimum 00:34:08 +16:17
 7. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:44:22 +26:31
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:12:06 
 2. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:23:30 +11:24
 3. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:30:10 +18:04
 4. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva kool 00:45:21 +33:15
 5. 14844 Triin Neeno               Põlva Spor 01:19:36 +67:30
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:33:11 
 2. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:39:18 +06:07
 3. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:43:40 +10:29
 4. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:43:44 +10:33
 5. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:48:13 +15:02
 6. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:59:40 +26:29
 7. 25932 Reelika Parkja            Ülenurme G 00:59:42 +26:31
 8. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:05:11 +32:00
 9. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      01:23:51 +50:40
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:53:55 
 2. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       01:10:47 +16:52
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:53:53 
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:56:26 +02:33
 3. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:01:19 +07:26
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:53:18 
 2. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:55:01 +01:43
 3. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     01:18:49 +25:31
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:44:23 
 2.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:53:42 +09:19
 3.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:55:46 +11:23
 4. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:59:24 +15:01
 5.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:05:54 +21:31
 6.  5228 Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   TAOK       01:19:41 +35:18
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:49:37 
 2.  3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru       01:01:50 +12:13
 3.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       01:17:53 +28:16
 4. 25975 Katrin Vernik             Tartu      01:40:39 +51:02
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:57:18 
 2. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:57:21 +00:03
 3.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:00:08 +02:50
 4. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:00:41 +03:23
 5. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     01:13:36 +16:18
 6. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  01:15:03 +17:45
 7. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      01:16:49 +19:31
 8. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       01:19:09 +21:51
 9.  8608 Ester Klaas               Räpina     01:19:25 +22:07
10. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Ihamaru    02:06:41 +69:23
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:47:40 
 2.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:05:07 +17:27
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:52:46 
 2. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:53:44 +00:58
 3.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       01:01:17 +08:31
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:03:44 +10:58
 5.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:06:24 +13:38
 6.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:15:36 +22:50
 7.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:30:24 +37:38
 8. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:32:28 +39:42
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:29:03 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:58:52 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     01:04:59 +06:07
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:02:09 
 2.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:10:02 +07:53
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:12:17 +10:08
 4.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:17:29 +15:20
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:15:20 
 2.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:34:26 +19:06
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:09:37 
 2. 28216 Karin Noormets            Põlva      00:17:51 +08:14
 3. 28213 Kertu Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:17:51 +08:14
 4. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:21:21 +11:44
 5. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:21:24 +11:47
 6. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:22:03 +12:26
 7. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:23:09 +13:32
 8. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             TÜ         00:29:15 +19:38
 9. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva kool 00:30:41 +21:04
10. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:32:23 +22:46
11. 26308 Karlis Jahu               Põlva Spor 00:34:11 +24:34
12. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:34:14 +24:37
13. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:34:53 +25:16
14. 25920 Algmar Erik               Kaitseliit 00:34:54 +25:17
15. 25921 Kaur Kala                 Kaitseliit 00:35:05 +25:28
16. 22938 Sten Nõmm                 Kaitseliit 00:35:06 +25:29
17. 25846 Karolin Möller            Kobras     00:35:16 +25:39
18. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:37:56 +28:19
19. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:39:46 +30:09
20.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:43:23 +33:46
21.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:43:27 +33:50
22.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:43:49 +34:12
23. 26323 Egert Laanjõe                        00:46:21 +36:44
24. 25768 Monika Tohva              Põlva      00:47:00 +37:23
25. 22207 Anna-Bella Kentel                    00:48:15 +38:38
26. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:49:42 +40:05
27. 10963 Liis Kuusik               Põlva      00:53:03 +43:26
28. 20235 Merje Tikk                Tartu Ülik 00:53:32 +43:55
29.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:53:37 +44:00
30. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:57:43 +48:06
31. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:03:33 +53:56
32.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:03:33 +53:56
33. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     01:06:46 +57:09
34.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      01:10:22 +60:45
35.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:11:35 +61:58
36.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:12:57 +63:20
37.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     01:13:53 +64:16
38. 28209 Mikk Oras                 Põlva      01:14:11 +64:34
39.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   01:17:48 +68:11
40. 11789 Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras     01:18:19 +68:42
41.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:19:53 +70:16
42.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:24:23 +74:46
43. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:27:26 +77:49
44.  5091 Kaur Kirjanen             TÜ         01:28:55 +79:18
45. 18035 Timo Palo                 Võru SK    01:31:57 +82:20
46. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:32:19 +82:42
47. 18644 Mari Zõbin                Holvandi   01:34:49 +85:12
48. 13082 Henn Korjus               Eesti Maaü 01:35:33 +85:56
49. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:38:51 +89:14
50.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      01:43:20 +93:43
51. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:58:21 +108:44
52. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:58:44 +109:07
53. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 02:38:09 +148:32
54.  2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Rõuge      03:12:51 +183:14
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:39:47 
 2.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:42:23 +02:36
 3. 25767 Oliver Tohva              Põlva      00:49:14 +09:27
 4. 18245 Lauri Luige               Tartu      00:49:19 +09:32
 5. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:50:56 +11:09
 6. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:51:23 +11:36
 7. 28660 Merli Ermel               Kobras     00:52:15 +12:28
 8. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:52:29 +12:42
 9. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:52:33 +12:46
10. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:52:43 +12:56
11. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:54:08 +14:21
12. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:54:24 +14:37
13. 26121 Tatjana Požarnaja         Tartumaa   00:56:00 +16:13
14. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  00:56:49 +17:02
15. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 00:57:02 +17:15
16. 25688 Liina Raidla              Põlva      00:58:46 +18:59
17. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:17:12 +37:25
18. 25968 Viive Lätt                Põlva kool 01:17:21 +37:34
19. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:25:37 +45:50
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:56:48 
 2. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:07:38 +10:50
 3. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:18:15 +21:27
 4. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea   01:30:09 +33:21
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      00:32:46 
 2.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:55:29 +22:43
 3. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:55:41 +22:55
 4.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:56:41 +23:55
 5. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:57:16 +24:30
 6.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:58:16 +25:30
 7. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:59:27 +26:41
 8. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  01:02:11 +29:25
 9.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:06:17 +33:31
10.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:09:23 +36:37
11. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     01:10:13 +37:27
12. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     01:13:39 +40:53
13.  4483 Helen Parik               Otepää     01:17:22 +44:36
14. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:30:56 +58:10
15.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:33:37 +60:51