Põlva 4.Teisipäevak - 01.05.2018 - Lajavangu lääs

01.05.2018
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Tarmo Zernant
[M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva      00:11:27 
 2. 28753 Raul Tohva                Põlva      00:17:15 +05:48
 3. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:18:21 +06:54
 4. 28750 Eugen Tänav               Viimsi     00:20:56 +09:29
 5. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:24:56 +13:29
 6. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:26:50 +15:23
 7. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:26:54 +15:27
 8. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:28:14 +16:47
 9. 26323 Egert Laanjõe                        00:33:06 +21:39
10. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:33:29 +22:02
11. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:38:55 +27:28
12. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:54:19 +42:52
13. 25963 Kasper Karabelnik         Tartumaa   02:54:01 +162:34
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14682 Robin Mihkel Tammaru      Harjumaa   00:12:47 
 2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:14:42 +01:55
 3. 29261 Devon Kuur                Põlva      00:31:05 +18:18
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 00:23:18 
 2. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:27:39 +04:21
 3. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:28:08 +04:50
 4. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:31:02 +07:44
 5. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:31:54 +08:36
 6. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:32:16 +08:58
 7. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:33:09 +09:51
 8. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:37:42 +14:24
 9. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:38:47 +15:29
10. 25945 Markus Einberg            Kobras     00:40:02 +16:44
11. 26308 Karlis Jahu               Põlva Spor 00:40:07 +16:49
12. 26309 Sten Martten Parman       Räpina     00:43:58 +20:40
13. 28747 Hannes Kerge              Räpina     00:44:04 +20:46
14. 26310 Tanel Tammes              Räpina     00:44:11 +20:53
15. 28748 Gregor Mathias Rämson     Räpina     00:44:14 +20:56
16. 18056 Mihkel Toomas Heering     Räpina     00:46:22 +23:04
17. 25921 Kaur Kala                 Kaitseliit 00:46:26 +23:08
18. 25961 Ingmar Niibo              Tartu      00:49:42 +26:24
19. 28749 Sander Eilmann            Tartu      00:51:10 +27:52
20. 25935 Reti Sein                            01:11:42 +48:24
21. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva kool 01:16:33 +53:15
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:32:24 
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:38:06 +05:42
 3. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:38:22 +05:58
 4. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:38:27 +06:03
 5. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:42:27 +10:03
 6. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 00:47:28 +15:04
 7. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:54:12 +21:48
 8. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:57:12 +24:48
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:48:43 
 2.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:50:33 +01:50
 3. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     01:08:51 +20:08
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     01:12:26 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     01:01:47 
 2.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:05:42 +03:55
 3.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           HTG        01:15:28 +13:41
 4.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:16:10 +14:23
 5.  1436 Erkki Käo                            01:16:52 +15:05
 6.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:18:52 +17:05
 7. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       01:18:56 +17:09
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:45:41 
 2.  1495 Alar Assor                Kobras     00:46:56 +01:15
 3.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:50:59 +05:18
 4. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     00:51:51 +06:10
 5.  9425 Siim Suisalu              Vihmapuu O 00:55:19 +09:38
 6.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:58:04 +12:23
 7.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      01:00:04 +14:23
 8. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:01:52 +16:11
 9. 24213 Kristjan Jung                        01:02:48 +17:07
10.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:02:53 +17:12
11. 16631 Ergo Rästas               Suusahullu 01:10:04 +24:23
12. 20229 Taavi Tänav                          01:16:36 +30:55
13.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru       03:24:00 +158:19
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:53:59 
 2.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:55:45 +01:46
 3.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:57:52 +03:53
 4.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:59:59 +06:00
 5.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:02:59 +09:00
 6.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:04:40 +10:41
 7.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:05:08 +11:09
 8.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:08:01 +14:02
 9.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  01:08:03 +14:04
10.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:12:17 +18:18
11.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:12:42 +18:43
12. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      01:14:25 +20:26
13. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  01:14:32 +20:33
14. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    01:14:35 +20:36
15.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:15:11 +21:12
16.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:16:12 +22:13
17. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:18:52 +24:53
18.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:20:08 +26:09
19. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     01:22:50 +28:51
20.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:23:15 +29:16
21.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:25:23 +31:24
22. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:29:09 +35:10
23. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Kobras     01:29:29 +35:30
24.   248 Tõnu Nurm                 Kobras     01:30:40 +36:41
25.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:53:13 +59:14
26.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää     02:17:19 +83:20
27.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     02:17:21 +83:22
28. 25975 Katrin Vernik             Tartu      02:17:57 +83:58
29. 23482 Argo Normak                          02:17:58 +83:59
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:58:04 
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      01:01:00 +02:56
 3.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:19:11 +21:07
 4. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:22:05 +24:01
 5. 11645 Boris Meldre              Võru       01:33:33 +35:29
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       01:04:53 
 2.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     01:07:00 +02:07
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:08:10 +03:17
 4.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme   01:12:19 +07:26
 5.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:16:04 +11:11
 6. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:16:07 +11:14
 7.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:23:29 +18:36
 8.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       01:25:43 +20:50
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:02:01 
 2. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     01:02:46 +00:45
 3.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:03:32 +01:31
 4.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:05:56 +03:55
 5.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:07:55 +05:54
 6.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       01:09:30 +07:29
 7.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     01:13:22 +11:21
 8. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:21:03 +19:02
 9.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:32:09 +30:08
10. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:32:23 +30:22
11.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:35:00 +32:59
12.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     02:47:24 +105:23
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4945 Tarvo Kiudma              Tartu Suus 00:44:48 
 2.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:47:15 +02:27
 3.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 00:49:53 +05:05
 4.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:50:34 +05:46
 5.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:54:55 +10:07
 6. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:54:55 +10:07
 7.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:08:32 +23:44
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:57:32 
 2. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:59:56 +02:24
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:02:27 +04:55
 4. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:07:36 +10:04
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:49:56 
 2.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:52:40 +02:44
 3.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:53:10 +03:14
 4.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:55:14 +05:18
 5.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:13:59 +24:03
 6.  7080 Börje Rosenberg                      01:18:00 +28:04
 7. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 02:12:39 +82:43
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:38:53 
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:39:02 +00:09
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:39:31 +00:38
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:41:19 +02:26
 5. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:47:31 +08:38
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:49:45 
 2.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:51:12 +01:27
 3.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:51:27 +01:42
 4.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:16:13 +26:28
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:34:40 
 2.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:36:43 +02:03
 3.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:43:06 +08:26
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:17:48 
 2. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva      00:20:08 +02:20
 3. 25172 Delisa Tavita             Ristikhein 00:26:16 +08:28
 4. 23224 Kaisa Ojasoo              Põlva      00:27:10 +09:22
 5. 28187 Eleonora Ellamik          Tartu Sire 00:32:32 +14:44
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:09:31 
 2. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:11:09 +01:38
 3. 14844 Triin Neeno               Põlva Spor 00:15:40 +06:09
 4. 25846 Karolin Möller            Kobras     00:16:36 +07:05
 5. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:30:41 +21:10
 6. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva kool 00:31:59 +22:28
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:21:53 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:23:25 +01:32
 3. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:25:50 +03:57
 4. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:26:52 +04:59
 5. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:28:40 +06:47
 6. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:31:55 +10:02
 7. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:39:40 +17:47
 8. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:39:42 +17:49
 9. 21125 Katarina Sarap                       00:48:33 +26:40
10. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      01:00:12 +38:19
11. 25288 Serena Janson             Tartu      01:10:05 +48:12
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:33:07 
 2. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa K 00:44:54 +11:47
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:42:12 
 2. 17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras     00:51:12 +09:00
 3. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:54:47 +12:35
 4. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:57:26 +15:14
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:46:40 
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:50:46 +04:06
 3. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:52:43 +06:03
 4. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:06:12 +19:32
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru       00:44:53 
 2.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:45:32 +00:39
 3.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:48:28 +03:35
 4.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:49:04 +04:11
 5.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:54:16 +09:23
 6. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:54:49 +09:56
 7.     0 Kätlin Kirjanen           Tartu      01:21:06 +36:13
 8. 20864 Rahel Allas                          01:47:45 +62:52
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:54:28 
 2.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:55:47 +01:19
 3.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:05:53 +11:25
 4.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:09:08 +14:40
 5.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:17:30 +23:02
 6.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     02:02:00 +67:32
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:45:47 
 2.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:51:16 +05:29
 3. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      00:59:45 +13:58
 4.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Lutsu küla 01:11:00 +25:13
 5. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             SK100      01:19:42 +33:55
 6. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  01:25:13 +39:26
 7. 28254 Triinu Maidla                        02:03:56 +78:09
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:51:54 
 2. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:55:32 +03:38
 3.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:04:14 +12:20
 4. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       01:12:43 +20:49
 5. 28301 Katrin Arulepp                       02:03:45 +71:51
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:52:10 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:53:47 +01:37
 3.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:01:28 +09:18
 4.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:02:19 +10:09
 5.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:03:46 +11:36
 6.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:12:56 +20:46
 7.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      01:17:22 +25:12
 8. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:18:16 +26:06
 9.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      01:24:52 +32:42
10.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:26:22 +34:12
11.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:33:47 +41:37
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:03:17 
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:08:27 +05:10
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:39:37 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:56:22 +16:45
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:45:17 
 2.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:50:47 +05:30
 3.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:52:10 +06:53
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:59:25 
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:06:11 +06:46
 3.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:07:30 +08:05
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28216 Karin Noormets            Põlva      00:17:47 
 2. 28213 Kertu Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:17:48 +00:01
 3. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:20:59 +03:12
 4. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:22:06 +04:19
 5. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:26:34 +08:47
 6. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:27:28 +09:41
 7.  2781 Priit Nurmoja             Kobras     00:27:50 +10:03
 8. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:29:06 +11:19
 9. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:33:29 +15:42
10. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:34:31 +16:44
11. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             TÜ         00:36:07 +18:20
12. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:40:19 +22:32
13. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:42:04 +24:17
14. 25767 Oliver Tohva              Põlva      00:42:59 +25:12
15. 25768 Monika Tohva              Põlva      00:43:11 +25:24
16. 25950 Toomas-Evangelos Tammes   Kauksi PK  00:44:07 +26:20
17.  4312 Peeter Põder              Põlva      00:45:46 +27:59
18. 25916 Mihkel Mattis Mitt        Johannese  00:47:58 +30:11
19.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:48:00 +30:13
20. 28209 Mikk Oras                 Põlva      00:48:02 +30:15
21. 13665 Lauri Sarap                          00:48:25 +30:38
22.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:49:01 +31:14
23.  1629 Vallo Kask                Tartu      00:49:02 +31:15
24. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  00:49:34 +31:47
25. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:49:52 +32:05
26.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:50:18 +32:31
27. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:51:07 +33:20
28. 28211 Ines Kütt                 Jaan Poska 00:53:51 +36:04
29. 28212 Marilin Tammeorg          Jaan Poska 00:53:51 +36:04
30. 15856 Piret Joonas              Tartu linn 00:53:57 +36:10
31.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:54:19 +36:32
32. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          00:54:36 +36:49
33. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Ihamaru    00:54:37 +36:50
34. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:54:44 +36:57
35. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:55:36 +37:49
36.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:56:54 +39:07
37.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:56:58 +39:11
38. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     01:00:21 +42:34
39.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:02:44 +44:57
40. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:13:55 +56:08
41.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:13:55 +56:08
42. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      01:14:01 +56:14
43. 28752 Mari-Liis Parts           Tartu      01:17:13 +59:26
44. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 01:27:47 +70:00
45.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:27:51 +70:04
46.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:30:29 +72:42
47.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:32:11 +74:24
48.  5091 Kaur Kirjanen             TÜ         01:35:35 +77:48
49. 28760 Roden Markus Mäll         Otepää     01:38:09 +80:22
50. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:50:24 +92:37
51. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:51:38 +93:51
52. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       01:55:46 +97:59
53. 27124 Martti Vister                        01:55:50 +98:03
54.  5767 Kati Sein                 TÜ         01:57:49 +100:02
55. 28168 Marje Allikmets                      02:02:15 +104:28
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:37:28 
 2. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:39:02 +01:34
 3.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru Biath 00:39:26 +01:58
 4. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:42:51 +05:23
 5. 21232 Simona Sulbi              Põlva      00:44:45 +07:17
 6. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:44:51 +07:23
 7. 28980 Nele-Triin Saago          Põlva      00:46:43 +09:15
 8. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 00:50:59 +13:31
 9. 25968 Viive Lätt                Põlva kool 00:51:08 +13:40
10. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:55:13 +17:45
11. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:55:25 +17:57
12.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:58:27 +20:59
13. 28298 Annika Toots              Põlva Terv 01:12:50 +35:22
14.  3896 Agnes Vask                Ilves      01:23:04 +45:36
15. 28842 Liisi Reedo               Tallinn    01:23:34 +46:06
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14329 Tanel Täheste             Tartu      01:00:49 
 2. 19408 Sander Valdas             Kobras     01:21:17 +20:28
 3. 28377 Taavi Vaasma              Tartu Ülik 01:21:39 +20:50
 4. 26348 Martin Kasemaa                       01:25:17 +24:28
 5. 25770 Heiki Hanni                          01:25:23 +24:34
 6. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     01:33:24 +32:35
 7. 24260 Kristel Vilipuu           Tartu      01:43:45 +42:56
 8. 24261 Revo Vilipuu                         01:43:56 +43:07
 9. 15081 Markel Mahla              Mammaste   01:48:13 +47:24
10. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     01:51:51 +51:02
11. 13082 Henn Korjus               Eesti Maaü 02:01:36 +60:47
12.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      02:13:25 +72:36
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:34:32 
 2.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru       00:38:04 +03:32
 3. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:38:32 +04:00
 4. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:41:29 +06:57
 5. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:41:52 +07:20
 6. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Põlva      00:41:54 +07:22
 7. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:42:12 +07:40
 8. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:42:23 +07:51
 9.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:43:34 +09:02
10. 12138 Ardi Kikerman             Kanepi     00:44:16 +09:44
11.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:44:17 +09:45
12. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:44:49 +10:17
13.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:45:12 +10:40
14. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:45:54 +11:22
15. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:47:59 +13:27
16. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:50:29 +15:57
17.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:53:02 +18:30
18. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:55:46 +21:14
19. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  01:03:33 +29:01
20. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     01:04:35 +30:03
21.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:06:05 +31:33
22. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        01:10:37 +36:05
23.  4209 Karl Jaen Lainevool       Ilves      01:15:26 +40:54
24. 18644 Mari Zõbin                Holvandi   01:16:01 +41:29
25.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:17:06 +42:34
26. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     01:17:26 +42:54