Põlva 14.Teisipäevak - 10.07.2018 - Karaski lääs

10.07.2018
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Mihkel Järveoja
[M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva      00:20:37 
 2.     0 Teodor Ruusalepp          Tallinn    00:32:05 +11:28
 3. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:38:07 +17:30
 4.     0 Karl Jakob Johanson                  00:44:44 +24:07
 5.     0 Gregory Weber                        00:47:17 +26:40
 6.     0 Robert Weber                         00:47:28 +26:51
 7. 27155 Kalju Kolsar                         00:51:10 +30:33
 8. 27156 Ott Kolsar                           00:51:16 +30:39
 9. 27154 Neeme Kolsar                         00:51:34 +30:57
10. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:54:15 +33:38
11. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     01:01:33 +40:56
12. 22517 Hugo Roose                           01:05:40 +45:03
13. 30175 Albert Valvas             Maarjamõis 01:29:42 +69:05
14. 26812 Teodor Tiganik                       01:30:44 +70:07
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:30:18 
 2. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:30:23 +00:05
 3. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 00:36:37 +06:19
 4. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:36:38 +06:20
 5. 14864 Tormi Kolsar                         00:45:33 +15:15
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28756 Karel Kets                Põlva Kool 00:28:51 
 2. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:33:25 +04:34
 3. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:34:04 +05:13
 4. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:34:21 +05:30
 5. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:35:24 +06:33
 6. 28748 Gregor Mathias Rämson     Räpina     00:38:32 +09:41
 7. 18056 Mihkel Toomas Heering     Räpina     00:38:33 +09:42
 8. 26309 Sten Martten Parman       Räpina     00:38:38 +09:47
 9. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:43:01 +14:10
10. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:49:17 +20:26
11.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:52:14 +23:23
12. 20940 Kristjan Raud             Kesklinna  00:53:11 +24:20
13. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:54:51 +26:00
14. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:57:55 +29:04
15. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      01:24:48 +55:57
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:42:08 
 2. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:44:54 +02:46
 3. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 00:46:59 +04:51
 4. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kobras     00:56:37 +14:29
 5. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:00:27 +18:19
 6. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 01:06:20 +24:12
 7. 22291 Mart Kukk                 Rõuge PK   02:30:58 +108:50
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:56:46 
 2.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     01:10:48 +14:02
 3. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         Katoliku   01:48:30 +51:44
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     01:10:59 
 2. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       01:19:05 +08:06
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:03:41 
 2.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:15:19 +11:38
 3.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:18:44 +15:03
 4.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:24:13 +20:32
 5. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:30:43 +27:02
 6. 11789 Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras     01:47:46 +44:05
 7.     0 Karli Kund                Tartu      02:10:17 +66:36
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:59:09 
 2. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         01:07:24 +08:15
 3.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     01:13:02 +13:53
 4.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:20:30 +21:21
 5.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      01:26:27 +27:18
 6.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:39:08 +39:59
 7.  5105 Martin Liira              TÜ         01:54:52 +55:43
 8. 24213 Kristjan Jung             Põlva linn 01:58:09 +59:00
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:04:29 
 2.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     01:06:34 +02:05
 3.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       01:08:24 +03:55
 4.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     01:09:15 +04:46
 5.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:10:39 +06:10
 6. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:11:12 +06:43
 7.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:13:39 +09:10
 8.  3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru       01:16:16 +11:47
 9.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:16:40 +12:11
10.  4276 Jürjo Lokk                OK Heering 01:17:33 +13:04
11.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:19:15 +14:46
12.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:19:28 +14:59
13.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:22:25 +17:56
14.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:26:32 +22:03
15.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       01:28:29 +24:00
16. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     01:34:28 +29:59
17. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 01:41:27 +36:58
18. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      01:42:22 +37:53
19.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:56:52 +52:23
20.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  02:02:16 +57:47
21.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 02:17:15 +72:46
22. 30169 Raul Adari                           02:23:36 +79:07
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:58:01 
 2.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:03:15 +05:14
 3.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     01:13:25 +15:24
 4.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:18:47 +20:46
 5.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:18:49 +20:48
 6. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        01:31:06 +33:05
 7. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:32:38 +34:37
 8. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:33:02 +35:01
 9.  8850 Kaarel Piirimäe           Kobras     01:40:35 +42:34
10. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  02:01:57 +63:56
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    01:08:47 
 2.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       01:21:20 +12:33
 3. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:24:27 +15:40
 4.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:30:14 +21:27
 5. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:40:55 +32:08
 6.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:55:01 +46:14
 7. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:59:36 +50:49
 8.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:59:44 +50:57
 9. 23482 Argo Normak                          02:01:41 +52:54
10. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 02:36:42 +87:55
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:05:05 
 2.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:08:56 +03:51
 3.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   01:12:17 +07:12
 4. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:16:19 +11:14
 5. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:39:31 +34:26
 6.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:43:27 +38:22
 7.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      02:04:05 +59:00
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:50:50 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:54:08 +03:18
 3.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:55:53 +05:03
 4.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:57:27 +06:37
 5.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 01:03:06 +12:16
 6. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:08:38 +17:48
 7.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:13:36 +22:46
 8.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:25:33 +34:43
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:55:11 
 2. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:56:01 +00:50
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:07:35 +12:24
 4.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:07:51 +12:40
 5.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:23:34 +28:23
 6. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:24:17 +29:06
 7. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        01:28:51 +33:40
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     01:03:53 
 2.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:13:19 +09:26
 3.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:15:59 +12:06
 4. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:18:31 +14:38
 5.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:25:02 +21:09
 6.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:33:51 +29:58
 7. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Uuela talu 01:46:11 +42:18
 8.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:56:11 +52:18
 9. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 02:23:10 +79:17
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:11:01 
 2.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:14:11 +03:10
 3.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:30:07 +19:06
 4.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     01:52:14 +41:13
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:09:10 
 2.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:16:46 +07:36
 3.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:23:56 +14:46
 4.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     01:28:05 +18:55
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:54:58 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:19:40 +24:42
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:21:38 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:35:23 +13:45
 3. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Kool 00:38:27 +16:49
 4. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:41:00 +19:22
 5. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe          Kobras     00:42:04 +20:26
 6. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Lepa 00:42:19 +20:41
 7. 23500 Emilie Valvas             Maarjamõis 01:29:35 +67:57
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:19:52 
 2. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:38:13 +18:21
 3. 14844 Triin Neeno               Põlva Spor 00:38:16 +18:24
 4. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva kool 00:44:53 +25:01
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19615 Maarja Oras                          00:29:15 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:36:17 +07:02
 3. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:37:22 +08:07
 4. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:40:10 +10:55
 5. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      01:02:14 +32:59
 6. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:24:43 +55:28
 7. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      01:24:54 +55:39
 8. 28214 Karmen Kütt               Pelgulinna 01:27:01 +57:46
 9. 28213 Kertu Noormets            Põlva Kool 01:27:01 +57:46
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3780 Britta Panker             Ilves      00:40:45 
 2. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     01:01:48 +21:03
 3. 21846 Elisabeth Jentson         Kivimäe põ 01:27:23 +46:38
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     01:08:10 
 2.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      01:30:54 +22:44
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:55:36 
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:56:51 +01:15
 3. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:00:32 +04:56
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     01:07:55 
 2. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     01:12:51 +04:56
 3. 20843 Lota Plezere              Ilves      01:30:09 +22:14
 4. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 01:39:08 +31:13
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:57:00 
 2. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed     01:17:41 +20:41
 3.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:21:06 +24:06
 4.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:21:29 +24:29
 5.  1486 Liis Johanson             Kobras     01:23:08 +26:08
 6. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       01:34:13 +37:13
 7. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 02:09:26 +72:26
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     01:17:15 
 2.  8608 Ester Parksepp            Põlva Matk 01:28:09 +10:54
 3. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      01:36:36 +19:21
 4. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      01:43:51 +26:36
 5. 28254 Triinu Maidla             Põlva linn 02:08:51 +51:36
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:58:52 
 2.  1965 Monika Piirimäe           Kobras     01:08:40 +09:48
 3.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:18:45 +19:53
 4. 25975 Katrin Vernik             Tartu      01:30:32 +31:40
 5. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      01:42:31 +43:39
 6. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 02:08:41 +69:49
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:13:19 
 2. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:13:43 +00:24
 3.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:17:52 +04:33
 4. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:37:52 +24:33
 5. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:42:12 +28:53
 6.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:47:04 +33:45
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 01:31:42 
 2. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:58:24 +26:42
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     01:15:03 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:08:00 
 2.  3654 Maarja Punak              Kobras     00:25:51 +17:51
 3. 18650 Hanna Nurmoja             Mesimumm L 00:30:51 +22:51
 4. 17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras     00:31:08 +23:08
 5. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja         Mesimumm L 00:31:13 +23:13
 6. 13859 Anneli Albert                        00:34:48 +26:48
 7. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      00:38:29 +30:29
 8. 28216 Karin Noormets            Põlva      00:41:00 +33:00
 9. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:41:39 +33:39
10. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:47:00 +39:00
11. 25219 Joosep Tali               Harju KEK  00:47:15 +39:15
12. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:51:06 +43:06
13. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:51:20 +43:20
14. 26323 Egert Laanjõe                        00:52:50 +44:50
15.  3380 Milja Mäeots              Võru       00:53:10 +45:10
16. 28660 Merli Ermel               Kobras     00:56:18 +48:18
17. 10236 Hugo Gregor Kikerpill     Tartu Kato 00:56:52 +48:52
18. 30176 Ardi Mäesalu                         00:58:17 +50:17
19. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:59:23 +51:23
20. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 01:01:28 +53:28
21. 18644 Mari Zõbin                Holvandi   01:04:54 +56:54
22. 28209 Mikk Oras                 Põlva      01:05:38 +57:38
23. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       01:06:49 +58:49
24. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 01:08:50 +60:50
25. 25577 Eveli Misnik                         01:13:44 +65:44
26. 21827 Kadri Raav                Tartu      01:14:41 +66:41
27.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:15:06 +67:06
28.     0 Doris Poolamets                      01:25:51 +77:51
29. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:26:03 +78:03
30. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     01:31:18 +83:18
31. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             TÜ         01:33:16 +85:16
32. 26390 Marek Alanurm                        01:41:14 +93:14
33. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea   01:43:08 +95:08
34.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:52:24 +104:24
35. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:53:21 +105:21
36. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:53:35 +105:35
37. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:54:11 +106:11
38. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  02:01:50 +113:50
39. 25967 Eve Hütt                  Laheda SK  02:02:16 +114:16
40. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 02:16:46 +128:46
41.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     03:08:04 +180:04
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                Kondimooto 00:43:17 
 2.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:56:02 +12:45
 3.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:57:55 +14:38
 4. 17722 Kati Helmja               Harjumaa   00:59:46 +16:29
 5. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        01:01:32 +18:15
 6. 27470 Riina Laks                           01:02:59 +19:42
 7. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       01:03:25 +20:08
 8. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   01:03:55 +20:38
 9. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      01:04:41 +21:24
10. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 01:06:20 +23:03
11. 20235 Merje Tikk                Tartu Ülik 01:06:48 +23:31
12. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        01:07:31 +24:14
13. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:08:52 +25:35
14. 13082 Henn Korjus               Eesti Maaü 01:09:53 +26:36
15. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      01:10:18 +27:01
16. 29661 Kristi Murula             Sisekaitse 01:15:16 +31:59
17. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:21:30 +38:13
18. 18209 Kerdi Raud                Tartu      01:25:44 +42:27
19. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:25:47 +42:30
20. 28755 Janko Pallon              Põlva      01:30:08 +46:51
21. 28754 Heleri Puri               Põlva      01:30:54 +47:37
22. 13623 Kärt Vaarmari             Tartu      01:48:25 +65:08
23. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Ihamaru    02:07:02 +83:45
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:56:42 
 2.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        01:06:52 +10:10
 3.  6315 Kelli Marie Jaama         Peko       01:07:47 +11:05
 4.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      01:12:44 +16:02
 5. 25922 Karoli Villako            Põlva Kool 01:15:42 +19:00
 6. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:19:22 +22:40
 7. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:28:20 +31:38
 8. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 01:33:44 +37:02
 9.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:34:46 +38:04
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:54:48 
 2.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:57:22 +02:34
 3.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:59:24 +04:36
 4.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:59:31 +04:43
 5. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      01:04:06 +09:18
 6.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:08:09 +13:21
 7. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     01:12:41 +17:53
 8. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     01:14:13 +19:25
 9.  2781 Priit Nurmoja             Kobras     01:14:40 +19:52
10.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:19:55 +25:07
11. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     01:21:48 +27:00
12.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:24:54 +30:06
13. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis           Tartu      01:27:28 +32:40
14. 14858 Kristel Lopsik            Tartumaa   01:28:46 +33:58
15. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:29:25 +34:37
16.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    01:31:19 +36:31
17. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:32:34 +37:46
18. 21436 Birgit Lillestik          TÜ         01:35:35 +40:47