Põlva 18.Teisipäevak - 07.08.2018 - Valgesoo

07.08.2018
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Koit ja Samuel Kolsar
[M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva      00:13:13 
 2. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:19:49 +06:36
 3. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:20:43 +07:30
 4. 24119 Sander Külvik                        00:21:22 +08:09
 5. 19533 Kerret Matto              Viluste la 00:22:42 +09:29
 6. 25219 Joosep Tali               Harju KEK  00:33:45 +20:32
 7. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:39:53 +26:40
 8.     0 Marti Fousek              Tartu      00:51:56 +38:43
 9. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:52:56 +39:43
10. 30175 Albert Valvas             Maarjamõis 00:53:23 +40:10
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14682 Robin Mihkel Tammaru      Harjumaa   00:17:41 
 2. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:19:16 +01:35
 3. 19596 Kaarel Toomet             Tartu linn 00:21:54 +04:13
 4.     0 Toomas Kippar             Tallinn    00:50:56 +33:15
 5. 24724 Jako Rammo                Serviti SK 01:08:56 +51:15
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20940 Kristjan Raud             Kesklinna  00:25:34 
 2. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:31:47 +06:13
 3. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:33:10 +07:36
 4. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:35:36 +10:02
 5. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      00:46:23 +20:49
 6. 28756 Karel Kets                Põlva Kool 00:54:46 +29:12
 7. 22517 Hugo Roose                           00:56:08 +30:34
 8.     0 Karl Ventmann             Tallinn    01:01:00 +35:26
 9. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 01:10:37 +45:03
10. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 01:11:13 +45:39
11. 21444 Hans Hermann Pae          Lasteaed K 01:11:46 +46:12
12.     0 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva      01:11:49 +46:15
13. 29654 Karl-Kustav Pae           Tartu Last 01:14:16 +48:42
14. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 01:22:46 +57:12
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:30:47 
 2. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 00:32:17 +01:30
 3. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:35:59 +05:12
 4. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:38:50 +08:03
 5. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:39:30 +08:43
 6. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     00:40:10 +09:23
 7. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:40:44 +09:57
 8. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:43:35 +12:48
 9. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Taevaskoja 00:48:07 +17:20
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:41:22 
 2. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     01:09:27 +28:05
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     01:11:36 +30:14
 4. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:23:20 +41:58
 5. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        01:55:22 +74:00
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:05:30 
 2. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 01:33:04 +27:34
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     01:03:52 
 2.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:03:52 +00:00
 3.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:09:10 +05:18
 4.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:11:32 +07:40
 5. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       01:21:37 +17:45
 6. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:23:08 +19:16
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:54:54 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:55:49 +00:55
 3.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru       01:06:32 +11:38
 4. 14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras     01:07:05 +12:11
 5. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     01:07:27 +12:33
 6.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      01:09:37 +14:43
 7. 11708 Erik Bleive               Kobras     01:12:57 +18:03
 8.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:13:36 +18:42
 9. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:17:52 +22:58
10. 26390 Marek Alanurm                        01:55:42 +60:48
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:56:15 
 2.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:57:44 +01:29
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:58:43 +02:28
 4.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  01:03:25 +07:10
 5. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      01:04:57 +08:42
 6.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:05:29 +09:14
 7.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:06:38 +10:23
 8.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:08:20 +12:05
 9. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:08:55 +12:40
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:09:53 +13:38
11.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:13:20 +17:05
12. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 01:20:26 +24:11
13. 11789 Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras     01:30:45 +34:30
14.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:30:58 +34:43
15.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Ida-Viruma 01:37:38 +41:23
16. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       01:48:42 +52:27
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:51:04 
 2.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 01:03:23 +12:19
 3.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     01:06:32 +15:28
 4. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:15:20 +24:16
 5. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:17:35 +26:31
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:04:58 
 2. 23482 Argo Normak                          01:19:45 +14:47
 3. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:23:03 +18:05
 4.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:23:35 +18:37
 5.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       01:25:22 +20:24
 6. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 02:00:27 +55:29
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:58:39 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:59:26 +00:47
 3.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:59:32 +00:53
 4. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     01:01:29 +02:50
 5. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:07:00 +08:21
 6. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:07:28 +08:49
 7.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     01:08:49 +10:10
 8.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:10:11 +11:32
 9.  8801 Ott Toomet                Ilves      01:11:40 +13:01
10. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:27:18 +28:39
11.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:39:15 +40:36
12.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     01:41:01 +42:22
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:53:54 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:58:59 +05:05
 3.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:17:26 +23:32
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:19:03 +25:09
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:22:04 +28:10
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        01:02:52 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:04:12 +01:20
 3.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:07:51 +04:59
 4.   498 Kalle Ojasoo              Kobras     01:08:39 +05:47
 5. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:23:28 +20:36
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:00:53 
 2.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:02:29 +01:36
 3.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:18:02 +17:09
 4.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:25:06 +24:13
 5. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 02:45:48 +104:55
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:42:45 
 2.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:48:14 +05:29
 3.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:55:35 +12:50
 4.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:56:13 +13:28
 5.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:57:14 +14:29
 6.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:00:08 +17:23
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:07:11 
 2.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:08:17 +01:06
 3.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:12:07 +04:56
 4.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:18:45 +11:34
 5.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:25:39 +18:28
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:47:20 
 2.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:50:10 +02:50
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:15:12 
 2. 27284 Matilda Nuuma                        00:18:33 +03:21
 3. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:20:16 +05:04
 4. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:21:46 +06:34
 5. 20484 Madli Berta Kikerpill     Tartu      00:27:47 +12:35
 6. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Lepa 00:32:14 +17:02
 7.     0 Linda Pauline Kippar      Tallinn    00:51:11 +35:59
 8.     0 Mirjam Fouskova           Tartu      00:51:55 +36:43
 9. 23500 Emilie Valvas             Maarjamõis 00:52:03 +36:51
10. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:02:21 +47:09
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:14:50 
 2. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Kool 00:19:42 +04:52
 3. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva kool 00:22:47 +07:57
 4.     0 Madli Saidak              Põlva      00:22:51 +08:01
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:19:17 
 2. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:29:11 +09:54
 3. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:31:30 +12:13
 4.     0 Emily Kanna               Inglismaa  00:38:18 +19:01
 5. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:41:28 +22:11
 6.     0 Sienna Roose              Tartu      00:55:46 +36:29
 7.     0 Laura Ventmann            Tallinn    01:01:00 +41:43
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:34:05 
 2. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:42:47 +08:42
 3. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:54:05 +20:00
 4. 22929 Eliisa Villako            Serviti SK 01:02:47 +28:42
 5. 25544 Meribel Tuisk             Serviti SK 01:02:55 +28:50
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     01:00:07 
 2.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      01:04:21 +04:14
 3. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   01:14:32 +14:25
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:56:22 
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:56:28 +00:06
 3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:01:50 +05:28
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:52:25 
 2.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru       00:55:37 +03:12
 3.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       01:04:28 +12:03
 4. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     01:08:37 +16:12
 5. 25922 Karoli Villako            SK Serviti 01:08:39 +16:14
 6.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:13:41 +21:16
 7.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      01:28:09 +35:44
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:54:47 
 2.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:56:31 +01:44
 3.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       01:08:34 +13:47
 4.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:10:03 +15:16
 5. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       01:13:59 +19:12
 6.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:16:01 +21:14
 7.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:48:16 +53:29
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:59:42 
 2. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:08:59 +09:17
 3. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      01:11:10 +11:28
 4.  8608 Ester Parksepp            Põlva Matk 01:11:39 +11:57
 5. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:14:36 +14:54
 6. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      01:26:06 +26:24
 7. 25577 Eveli Misnik                         01:41:49 +42:07
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25975 Katrin Vernik             Tartu      01:22:57 
 2.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:22:59 +00:02
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:03:50 
 2. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:04:19 +00:29
 3.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:06:32 +02:42
 4.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     01:06:33 +02:43
 5.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:17:26 +13:36
 6.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:32:31 +28:41
 7.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:33:01 +29:11
 8. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:40:10 +36:20
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        01:06:41 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:08:54 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:22:53 +13:59
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:58:08 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     01:03:12 +05:04
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:12:54 
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:14:01 +01:07
 3.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:39:49 +26:55
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:17:40 
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:31:30 +13:50
 3.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:50:06 +32:26
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30178 Annika Oras               Põlva      00:13:45 
 2. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      00:19:23 +05:38
 3. 28213 Kertu Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:21:46 +08:01
 4. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:24:47 +11:02
 5.     0 Reena Kikerpill           Tartu      00:27:51 +14:06
 6.  3654 Maarja Punak              Kobras     00:29:23 +15:38
 7.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:34:42 +20:57
 8. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:36:49 +23:04
 9. 26323 Egert Laanjõe                        00:39:15 +25:30
10. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:39:51 +26:06
11. 18644 Mari Zõbin                Holvandi   00:42:10 +28:25
12.   779 Karli Lambot              ACE Logist 00:44:46 +31:01
13. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:46:52 +33:07
14.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       00:47:35 +33:50
15. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:47:44 +33:59
16.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:48:14 +34:29
17. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:55:51 +42:06
18.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:58:13 +44:28
19.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:02:21 +48:36
20. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       01:03:23 +49:38
21.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:07:14 +53:29
22. 30437 Aadi Remmik               Tartu      01:08:32 +54:47
23. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         01:08:35 +54:50
24. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Ihamaru    01:10:14 +56:29
25. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:12:33 +58:48
26. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   01:14:32 +60:47
27. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      01:14:52 +61:07
28. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:15:59 +62:14
29.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       01:17:49 +64:04
30. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          01:19:38 +65:53
31.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:21:45 +68:00
32. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso                       01:26:20 +72:35
33. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:27:49 +74:04
34. 25769 Liina Saarniit            Põlva      01:33:06 +79:21
35. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Addinol    01:33:09 +79:24
36.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:40:50 +87:05
37. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      01:54:45 +101:00
38. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:54:56 +101:11
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:31:10 
 2.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:33:41 +02:31
 3.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:35:19 +04:09
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:38:31 +07:21
 5. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:40:50 +09:40
 6. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:42:27 +11:17
 7. 28660 Merli Ermel               Kobras     00:42:45 +11:35
 8. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:43:01 +11:51
 9. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:43:02 +11:52
10. 27125 Katre Lambot                         00:43:47 +12:37
11. 26311 Mete-Marit Rehemets       Põlva      00:45:17 +14:07
12. 18209 Kerdi Raud                Tartu      00:45:48 +14:38
13. 14411 Airika Salumets                      00:49:14 +18:04
14. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:50:57 +19:47
15. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:05:00 +33:50
16. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:08:51 +37:41
17. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             TÜ         01:12:21 +41:11
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:59:14 
 2. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:03:11 +03:57
 3.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:03:47 +04:33
 4. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   01:05:51 +06:37
 5.     0 Martin Fousek             Tsehhi     01:20:49 +21:35
 6. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:21:54 +22:40
 7. 23493 Jan Jaanimäe                         01:38:57 +39:43
 8.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:45:55 +46:41
 9.  3533 Liisa Tiganik                        01:48:37 +49:23
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:47:47 
 2. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:49:54 +02:07
 3. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:51:36 +03:49
 4. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:53:46 +05:59
 5.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:55:18 +07:31
 6.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:59:32 +11:45
 7.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:00:06 +12:19
 8. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Põlva      01:06:24 +18:37
 9. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     01:13:33 +25:46
10. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      01:28:00 +40:13
11.  3380 Milja Mäeots              Võru       01:33:48 +46:01
12. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         01:34:36 +46:49
13. 12361 Erki Vinni                Ida-Viruma 01:34:49 +47:02
14. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:38:43 +50:56