Tartu neljapäevak - 12.04.2018 - Raadi

12.04.2018
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:22:56 
 2.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:22:59 +00:03
 3.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:23:12 +00:16
 4. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:23:25 +00:29
 5.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:23:25 +00:29
 6. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:23:28 +00:32
 7.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:23:30 +00:34
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:23:38 +00:42
 9. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:23:39 +00:43
10. 15022 Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko       00:23:40 +00:44
11. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:23:49 +00:53
12. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:24:05 +01:09
13.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     00:24:14 +01:18
14.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:24:33 +01:37
15.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:24:37 +01:41
16.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:24:41 +01:45
17.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:24:57 +02:01
18.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:24:57 +02:01
19.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:25:05 +02:09
20.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:25:20 +02:24
21. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:25:43 +02:47
22. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:25:54 +02:58
23. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:25:55 +02:59
24. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:25:57 +03:01
25.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:26:01 +03:05
26. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:26:06 +03:10
27. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  00:26:30 +03:34
28. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:26:36 +03:40
29.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:26:37 +03:41
30.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           00:26:39 +03:43
31. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:27:25 +04:29
32.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:27:28 +04:32
33. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:27:57 +05:01
34.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:28:00 +05:04
35. 28253 Tauri Arumäe              RMK        00:28:05 +05:09
36. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:28:06 +05:10
37. 26163 Alo Järve                            00:28:08 +05:12
38. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:28:08 +05:12
39.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:28:08 +05:12
40.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:28:12 +05:16
41.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:28:16 +05:20
42.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      00:28:22 +05:26
43. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:28:30 +05:34
44.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:28:38 +05:42
45. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:28:46 +05:50
46. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:28:47 +05:51
47. 26126 Mihkel Lember             Tartu Ülik 00:28:47 +05:51
48.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:28:56 +06:00
49. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:29:17 +06:21
50.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:29:23 +06:27
51.  4913 Meelis Laansalu           ELKER      00:29:50 +06:54
52.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:29:54 +06:58
53. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:30:04 +07:08
54.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 00:30:25 +07:29
55. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:30:30 +07:34
56. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:30:32 +07:36
57. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 00:30:35 +07:39
58.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:31:02 +08:06
59. 26390 Marek Alanurm                        00:31:50 +08:54
60.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:32:50 +09:54
61.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:32:56 +10:00
62. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:33:21 +10:25
63.  6623 Oskar Soop                           00:34:29 +11:33
64.  3663 Hardi Kaseleht            Ilves      00:34:54 +11:58
65.  5005 Harri Vihalemm            Ruuveni Sp 00:34:54 +11:58
66.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:35:42 +12:46
67. 12006 Katre Holland             Regio      00:35:44 +12:48
68.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:36:24 +13:28
69.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:37:01 +14:05
70. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:37:20 +14:24
71.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:37:32 +14:36
72.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:37:41 +14:45
73.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:39:19 +16:23
74. 24219 Kristian Nõmmik                      00:39:33 +16:37
75. 16344 Paul Theodor Zupping                 00:39:34 +16:38
76. 23493 Jan Jaanimäe                         00:39:55 +16:59
77.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:40:55 +17:59
78. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:42:37 +19:41
79.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         00:43:29 +20:33
80. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:44:20 +21:24
81.  5108 Robert Tiismus            TÜ Infoteh 00:46:15 +23:19
82.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:47:32 +24:36
83. 28243 Ivar Sova                            00:47:47 +24:51
84.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      00:59:25 +36:29
85. 22713 Kaimo Keir                Eesti Kait 01:00:35 +37:39
86. 27433 Merilin Meier             Tartu Ülik 01:00:37 +37:41
87. 16262 Uku Taavi Tõnissoo        Tartu Tamm 01:02:16 +39:20
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:24:15 
 2. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:26:27 +02:12
 3.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:27:19 +03:04
 4.  8439 Meeri Lembinen                       00:29:32 +05:17
 5.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:31:00 +06:45
 6.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:31:18 +07:03
 7. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 00:31:45 +07:30
 8. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:32:29 +08:14
 9. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:32:41 +08:26
10. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:32:42 +08:27
11.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:33:30 +09:15
12.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:33:42 +09:27
13. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:35:05 +10:50
14. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:35:15 +11:00
15.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:35:39 +11:24
16.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:36:30 +12:15
17. 26164 Signe Tölp                           00:36:38 +12:23
18. 21711 Kerstin Ojavee            Karupesa T 00:39:20 +15:05
19. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:39:45 +15:30
20.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:40:03 +15:48
21.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:40:28 +16:13
22.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:40:35 +16:20
23.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:41:12 +16:57
24.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:41:12 +16:57
25. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:41:27 +17:12
26.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:42:09 +17:54
27. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:46:54 +22:39
28. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:46:54 +22:39
29.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:47:14 +22:59
30.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:49:40 +25:25
31.  8861 Kaidi Möll                           01:00:50 +36:35
32. 22439 Maarja-Liisa Laanetu      Kaitseliit 01:00:53 +36:38
33. 26144 Pilleriin Tamm            Lastead Tõ 01:01:49 +37:34
34. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:03:06 +38:51
35. 26143 Mariann Tamm              Tartu Tamm 01:09:53 +45:38
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:22:26 
 2.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:23:18 +00:52
 3.  1060 Eero Kivikas              Ilves      00:25:09 +02:43
 4.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:26:57 +04:31
 5.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:27:13 +04:47
 6. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:28:21 +05:55
 7.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                         00:28:24 +05:58
 8. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:28:36 +06:10
 9.  1453 Kerry Lumi                Peko       00:28:38 +06:12
10.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:30:48 +08:22
11. 28377 Taavi Vaasma              Tartu Ülik 00:31:02 +08:36
12. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:32:19 +09:53
13. 25155 Karl Kristjan Kadakmaa    Hansa kool 00:32:41 +10:15
14. 25914 Raivo Lauri                          00:32:44 +10:18
15. 23225 Richard Luhtaru                      00:32:55 +10:29
16.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:32:55 +10:29
17. 27424 Lauri Kuresoo                        00:35:02 +12:36
18. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:35:11 +12:45
19. 28378 Suurpere  Robin                      00:36:08 +13:42
20.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:36:46 +14:20
21.  5269 Tambet Matiisen                      00:37:04 +14:38
22.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:38:09 +15:43
23. 27105 Kristjan Nurmsalu                    00:39:49 +17:23
24. 16627 Taavi Isup                           00:40:04 +17:38
25.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:40:55 +18:29
26. 26781 Raido Kauer                          00:45:36 +23:10
27.  4209 Karl Jaen Lainevool       Ilves      00:53:35 +31:09
28.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu      01:07:00 +44:34
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:24:10 
 2.  3079 Merlin Müür               Lehola     00:26:35 +02:25
 3. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:27:26 +03:16
 4.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:27:32 +03:22
 5.  3874 Jaana Karja               PRIA       00:29:17 +05:07
 6.  4500 Maret Lind                Kape       00:29:25 +05:15
 7. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:31:19 +07:09
 8. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:31:46 +07:36
 9. 27423 Mari Allik                Tartu Ülik 00:31:50 +07:40
10. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:31:51 +07:41
11. 24260 Kristel Vilipuu           Tartu      00:33:57 +09:47
12. 15133 Kertu Liisa Lepik         MHG        00:34:52 +10:42
13. 28142 Maarjali Vaht             Hugo Treff 00:34:52 +10:42
14.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      00:35:01 +10:51
15. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:35:23 +11:13
16.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      00:35:48 +11:38
17.  5634 Anni Varjo                Koop       00:35:48 +11:38
18. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:35:54 +11:44
19. 25700 Dora Uibo                 Seiklushun 00:35:59 +11:49
20. 24258 Pillerin Vilipuu          Tartu Suus 00:36:16 +12:06
21. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:36:39 +12:29
22.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:37:11 +13:01
23.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:37:14 +13:04
24. 25995 Katrin Sild               Tartu Hans 00:37:14 +13:04
25. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:38:07 +13:57
26.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:39:54 +15:44
27. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:40:32 +16:22
28.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 00:40:42 +16:32
29.  9620 Diana Virumäe             SA TÜK     00:43:17 +19:07
30.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:44:30 +20:20
31. 25996 Sirli Vijar                          00:45:16 +21:06
32. 18260 Kristiina Kurg                       00:45:36 +21:26
33.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:46:45 +22:35
34.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:51:47 +27:37
35.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:52:08 +27:58
36. 10197 Kaili Laansalu            Tartu Ülik 00:54:01 +29:51
37. 14189 Marit Reinmets                       00:54:06 +29:56
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9091 Taivo Paabo               AS Kroonpr 00:17:34 
 2.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:18:02 +00:28
 3. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK       00:18:10 +00:36
 4. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:18:17 +00:43
 5. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:22:13 +04:39
 6.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:23:40 +06:06
 7. 25986 Hendrik Alanurm           Kõrveküla  00:24:56 +07:22
 8.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:26:09 +08:35
 9. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:26:27 +08:53
10.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:26:47 +09:13
11. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:28:37 +11:03
12. 25988 Ville Virumäe                        00:30:37 +13:03
13. 25987 Arno Kauts                Tartu Kesk 00:31:26 +13:52
14.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:32:06 +14:32
15. 27425 Keith Kristian Kulo       HTG        00:33:45 +16:11
16. 27431 Joonatan Valk             Tartu Lute 00:42:00 +24:26
17. 27432 Eliisabet Valk            Tartu Lute 00:42:01 +24:27
18. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:43:32 +25:58
19.  5245 Peep Oks                             00:44:26 +26:52
20. 25738 Karl Markus Timusk                   00:53:13 +35:39
21. 24250 Oliver Teppan             Suusahllud 00:54:04 +36:30
22. 24249 Sander Teppan             Suusahullu 00:55:00 +37:26
23. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:56:43 +39:09
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15624 Carmel Poom               Jõhvikas   00:17:58 
 2. 27677 Dagmar Nurges                        00:20:11 +02:13
 3. 24298 Helve Kansi               Viljandi   00:21:30 +03:32
 4.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:21:46 +03:48
 5. 20865 Minni Riin Lamp           Tartu Kivi 00:22:29 +04:31
 6. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:22:33 +04:35
 7. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 00:22:37 +04:39
 8.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:25:35 +07:37
 9. 28303 Kadri Vollmer             Swedbank S 00:26:43 +08:45
10.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:28:05 +10:07
11. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:31:28 +13:30
12.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:32:12 +14:14
13.  9743 Triin Kauts               DTK        00:32:41 +14:43
14.  3868 Tiina Lind                Ilves      00:35:09 +17:11
15. 24315 Mirjam Tiido                         00:35:31 +17:33
16. 24314 Helen Jors                           00:35:57 +17:59
17.  6894 Kadri Voormansik          TÜ         00:38:58 +21:00
18. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:43:27 +25:29
19. 22450 Kristi Simenson                      00:43:27 +25:29
20. 27428 Mirjam Oks                           00:44:14 +26:16
21. 27427 Karmen Oks                           00:44:33 +26:35
22. 26170 Teele Tuuling                        00:46:17 +28:19
23. 18381 Külli Samuel              Tartu      00:48:52 +30:54
24. 25739 Liisbet Timusk                       00:54:12 +36:14
25. 27197 Eha Hütsi                            00:58:00 +40:02
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:10:18 
 2. 14682 Robin Mihkel Tammaru      Harjumaa   00:14:48 +04:30
 3. 26122 Keir Viira                Katoliku   00:17:52 +07:34
 4. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:18:05 +07:47
 5. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        00:18:11 +07:53
 6. 22244 Joel Martin Tennisberg    Tartu      00:18:51 +08:33
 7. 25810 Lennart Jaanimäe                     00:21:28 +11:10
 8. 27429 Aivar Sarapuu                        00:22:38 +12:20
 9. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:24:23 +14:05
10. 25789 Mehis Burget                         00:25:39 +15:21
11. 28162 Hannes Lumi                          00:28:45 +18:27
12. 27430 Nora Ojaste               Karupesa T 00:31:07 +20:49
13. 25752 Oskar Mäeotsa                        00:36:19 +26:01
14. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:36:51 +26:33
15. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:37:27 +27:09
16. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:39:49 +29:31
17. 15098 Indrek Tallo              EÜS Põhjal 00:48:11 +37:53
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:13:18 
 2. 23703 Marii Vodi                Tartu Hans 00:14:53 +01:35
 3. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:17:08 +03:50
 4. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:18:09 +04:51
 5. 26222 Helena Jaanimäe                      00:21:27 +08:09
 6. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:23:26 +10:08
 7. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:28:35 +15:17
 8. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:35:43 +22:25
 9. 28121 Emma Maria Kurg                      00:41:54 +28:36
10. 25287 Maite Tallo                          00:48:12 +34:54
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:09:43 
 2. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:23:41 +13:58
 3. 10842 Silver Mäe                Sidepatalj 00:26:02 +16:19
 4. 25720 Riina Roos                           00:26:29 +16:46
 5.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       00:26:54 +17:11
 6. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:26:59 +17:16
 7. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        00:29:12 +19:29
 8.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:29:25 +19:42
 9. 18376 Arvi Anton                SK100      00:29:48 +20:05
10. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 00:29:48 +20:05
11. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:29:52 +20:09
12. 26386 Maarika Tamm              Tartumaa   00:31:12 +21:29
13. 26162 Märt Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:31:33 +21:50
14.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:33:16 +23:33
15. 11973 Birgit Kahur              TKoG       00:36:28 +26:45
16. 15107 Christopher Peedoson      TKig       00:36:30 +26:47
17.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:37:44 +28:01
18. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:37:44 +28:01
19.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:39:34 +29:51
20. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 00:39:43 +30:00
21.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:43:16 +33:33
22.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:46:17 +36:34
23. 25157 Emma Raudsepp                        01:00:25 +50:42