Tartu neljapäevak - 19.04.2018 - Tuigo

19.04.2018
Korraldaja : Kenny Kivikas
Rajameister : Sven Oras
[R1M] [R1N] [R2KM] [R2KN] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:46:07 
 2.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:49:20 +03:13
 3.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:49:43 +03:36
 4.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:51:31 +05:24
 5.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:51:35 +05:28
 6.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:52:49 +06:42
 7.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:52:50 +06:43
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:54:30 +08:23
 9.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:55:11 +09:04
10.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:55:24 +09:17
11.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:57:51 +11:44
12.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      01:01:54 +15:47
13.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:03:46 +17:39
14. 10842 Silver Mäe                Sidepatalj 01:04:28 +18:21
15.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      01:06:37 +20:30
16. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 01:11:15 +25:08
17. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         01:17:29 +31:22
18. 25385 Alari Laurson             Suusahullu 01:20:59 +34:52
19.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:25:12 +39:05
20. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:35:34 +49:27
21. 27419 Karel Tops                           01:36:23 +50:16
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:18:44 
 2. 13673 Merily Puusta             TKoG       01:36:24 +17:40
R2KM^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  00:59:44 
 2. 22707 Franz Jõgi                Sõjakool   01:13:40 +13:56
 3. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         EMPÜ       01:13:43 +13:59
R2KN^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5465 Miina Muro                LSF PT     01:12:38 
 2. 25996 Sirli Vijar                          01:13:57 +01:19
 3. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:24:59 +12:21
 4. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:25:01 +12:23
 5. 27435 Kristen Jaamets           EMÜ        01:32:49 +20:11
 6. 22439 Maarja-Liisa Laanetu      Kaitseliit 01:32:53 +20:15
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:37:17 
 2.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:39:39 +02:22
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:44:15 +06:58
 4.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:44:37 +07:20
 5. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:44:54 +07:37
 6.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:45:18 +08:01
 7.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:45:51 +08:34
 8.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:48:29 +11:12
 9.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:49:06 +11:49
10.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:51:21 +14:04
11.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:51:26 +14:09
12. 26390 Marek Alanurm                        00:54:27 +17:10
13. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:54:50 +17:33
14.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:56:27 +19:10
15.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 00:57:41 +20:24
16.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:58:07 +20:50
17.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:58:30 +21:13
18.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      00:59:14 +21:57
19.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:01:25 +24:08
20. 28559 Kaarel Kuresoo            Hugo Treff 01:02:16 +24:59
21.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:02:49 +25:32
22.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:02:50 +25:33
23. 15087 Alan Neeme                KVÜÕA      01:03:22 +26:05
24.  5005 Harri Vihalemm            Ruuveni Sp 01:03:41 +26:24
25. 25994 Janno Sild                Epokate OÜ 01:03:52 +26:35
26.  1954 Erki Jõelaid                         01:08:08 +30:51
27. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 01:08:46 +31:29
28.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:09:36 +32:19
29. 20072 Ragnar-Toomas Kibur       WKE        01:16:33 +39:16
30. 27437 Marko Eltermann                      01:18:04 +40:47
31. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     01:23:41 +46:24
32.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:39:58 +62:41
33.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      02:02:18 +85:01
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:51:46 
 2. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:00:23 +08:37
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:03:47 +12:01
 4.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:05:23 +13:37
 5.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:10:27 +18:41
 6.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       01:12:41 +20:55
 7. 25975 Katrin Vernik             Tartu      01:15:16 +23:30
 8.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:15:55 +24:09
 9. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       01:22:12 +30:26
10. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 01:39:53 +48:07
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:32:22 
 2.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 00:34:37 +02:15
 3. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:37:03 +04:41
 4.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:38:48 +06:26
 5. 25274 Siim Paabo                KL Tartu M 00:38:49 +06:27
 6.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:39:10 +06:48
 7. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:39:21 +06:59
 8.  3663 Hardi Kaseleht            Ilves      00:42:18 +09:56
 9.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:43:07 +10:45
10. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:45:18 +12:56
11.  5004 Martin Kuusik                        00:47:08 +14:46
12. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:49:35 +17:13
13.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:50:26 +18:04
14. 23225 Richard Luhtaru                      00:52:46 +20:24
15. 16627 Taavi Isup                           00:53:00 +20:38
16. 28165 Urmas Reisberg                       00:53:14 +20:52
17.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:53:19 +20:57
18. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:53:46 +21:24
19.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:55:24 +23:02
20.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:56:03 +23:41
21. 10165 Villu Soon                TÜ         00:57:17 +24:55
22.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       00:59:12 +26:50
23.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:05:18 +32:56
24. 24261 Revo Vilipuu                         01:06:12 +33:50
25.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru       01:06:29 +34:07
26.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:06:53 +34:31
27. 24259 Frank Vilipuu                        01:08:23 +36:01
28. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        01:11:51 +39:29
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:33:50 
 2.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:38:17 +04:27
 3.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:40:53 +07:03
 4.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:44:51 +11:01
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:45:04 +11:14
 6.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:45:12 +11:22
 7.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:50:59 +17:09
 8.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:51:01 +17:11
 9.  8439 Meeri Lembinen                       00:51:39 +17:49
10. 14858 Kristel Lopsik            Tartumaa   00:53:19 +19:29
11.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      00:53:52 +20:02
12.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:53:53 +20:03
13. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:55:29 +21:39
14.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:55:50 +22:00
15.  5767 Kati Sein                 TÜ         00:56:23 +22:33
16. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        00:57:16 +23:26
17. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:57:34 +23:44
18. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:58:23 +24:33
19. 14891 Miina Soon                Lasteaed K 00:58:28 +24:38
20.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:00:10 +26:20
21. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:00:57 +27:07
22.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:02:22 +28:32
23.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:03:17 +29:27
24. 27440 Katrin Rüütli                        01:04:02 +30:12
25. 21828 Triin Rüütli              HTG        01:04:03 +30:13
26. 24260 Kristel Vilipuu           Tartu      01:05:54 +32:04
27. 24258 Pillerin Vilipuu          Tartu Suus 01:06:18 +32:28
28.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:06:37 +32:47
29. 28303 Kadri Vollmer             Swedbank S 01:08:10 +34:20
30. 25477 Madli Terav                          01:11:57 +38:07
31. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:12:07 +38:17
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:27:05 
 2. 25155 Karl Kristjan Kadakmaa    Hansa kool 00:30:56 +03:51
 3. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:42:18 +15:13
 4. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:42:57 +15:52
 5. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:47:15 +20:10
 6. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:52:07 +25:02
 7. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ         00:53:24 +26:19
 8. 27436 Albert Voolaid                       00:53:36 +26:31
 9. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      00:54:56 +27:51
10. 28641 Remi Jõemaa                          01:01:32 +34:27
11. 27438 Kelly Kangur                         01:44:50 +77:45
12. 27439 Melani Metsaluik                     01:44:50 +77:45
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:29:11 
 2. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:31:31 +02:20
 3. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:35:26 +06:15
 4. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:37:20 +08:09
 5. 24329 Külli Ader                           00:39:07 +09:56
 6. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:44:29 +15:18
 7.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:57:53 +28:42
 8.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:57:58 +28:47
 9. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:16:20 +47:09
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:18:29 
 2. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:21:54 +03:25
 3. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:22:01 +03:32
 4.  9404 Toomas Keernik            OÜ Parem K 00:29:02 +10:33
 5. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:29:02 +10:33
 6. 28152 Mihkel Tormi Poolak                  00:30:25 +11:56
 7. 27441 Karl Johann Meikop                   00:35:20 +16:51
 8. 25987 Arno Kauts                Tartu Kesk 00:36:18 +17:49
 9. 27443 Kaur Kristjan Meikop                 00:36:37 +18:08
10. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:40:53 +22:24
11. 27431 Joonatan Valk             Tartu Lute 00:42:11 +23:42
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:17:48 
 2. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:18:45 +00:57
 3. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:32:31 +14:43
 4. 25291 Luise Kauts               MHG        00:36:34 +18:46
 5. 27442 Eliise Marie Meikop                  00:36:34 +18:46
 6. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 00:36:46 +18:58
 7.  9743 Triin Kauts               DTK        00:37:44 +19:56
 8. 27432 Eliisabet Valk            Tartu Lute 00:45:16 +27:28
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:20:00 
 2. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:26:41 +06:41
 3. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:31:30 +11:30
 4. 25810 Lennart Jaanimäe                     00:31:40 +11:40
 5. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:52:18 +32:18
 6. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:52:58 +32:58
 7. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:53:46 +33:46
 8. 28532 Mehis Reisberg            MTÜ Lapsed 00:53:56 +33:56
 9. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:54:12 +34:12
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:28:28 
 2. 26222 Helena Jaanimäe                      00:32:27 +03:59
 3. 26920 Sille Kenk                Tartumaa   00:33:48 +05:20
 4. 28531 Aasa Reisberg             MTÜ Lapsed 00:53:53 +25:25
 5. 26948 Liisa Reisberg                       00:55:16 +26:48
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:39:27 
 2. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:42:01 +02:34
 3. 22244 Joel Martin Tennisberg    Tartu      00:48:08 +08:41
 4. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:51:43 +12:16
 5. 26386 Maarika Tamm              Tartumaa   00:53:32 +14:05
 6. 27434 Siim Paabo                Kivilinna  01:00:42 +21:15
 7. 26122 Keir Viira                Katoliku   01:02:34 +23:07
 8. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:04:22 +24:55
 9.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:06:31 +27:04
10. 15370 Andres Keernik                       01:08:03 +28:36
11.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:08:40 +29:13
12.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:25:33 +46:06
13.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:40:27 +61:00