Tartu neljapäevak - 26.04.2018 - Vooremäe

26.04.2018
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Madis Oras
[R1M] [R1N] [R2KM] [R2KN] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:48:08 
 2. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:50:52 +02:44
 3.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:51:26 +03:18
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:54:34 +06:26
 5.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:56:32 +08:24
 6.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:57:52 +09:44
 7.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:58:43 +10:35
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:59:06 +10:58
 9.  4286 Veiko Vinkel              West       01:01:49 +13:41
10.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     01:03:11 +15:03
11. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      01:03:35 +15:27
12.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:05:09 +17:01
13.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      01:05:35 +17:27
14. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     01:06:00 +17:52
15. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 01:07:03 +18:55
16.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       01:07:37 +19:29
17.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     01:08:12 +20:04
18.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     01:09:15 +21:07
19.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 01:09:55 +21:47
20.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       01:10:34 +22:26
21. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     01:12:10 +24:02
22.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:12:50 +24:42
23.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:18:04 +29:56
24.  3784 Timo Piirmann             Võru       01:18:54 +30:46
25. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 01:19:03 +30:55
26. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         01:23:51 +35:43
27.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:26:28 +38:20
28. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 01:26:44 +38:36
29. 25385 Alari Laurson             Suusahullu 01:29:36 +41:28
30. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 01:32:38 +44:30
31. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:46:16 +58:08
32. 27419 Karel Tops                           02:10:24 +82:16
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7007 Kaisa Soondra             TÜ Kliinik 01:12:10 
 2. 13673 Merily Puusta             TKoG       02:10:22 +58:12
R2KM^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5492 Ivar Aleksanderson        TÜ         01:00:07 
 2. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:03:02 +02:55
 3. 26981 Mart-Eerik Rand           Tartu Suus 01:12:13 +12:06
R2KN^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:59:44 
 2.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     01:01:31 +01:47
 3. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 01:02:56 +03:12
 4.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       01:04:30 +04:46
 5.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:04:31 +04:47
 6. 11332 Rita Kivila                          01:11:43 +11:59
 7. 17827 Kätlin Kukk               Luunja KK  01:12:04 +12:20
 8. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      01:25:55 +26:11
 9. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 01:37:08 +37:24
10. 21434 Laura Tamm                Tartu Suus 01:44:09 +44:25
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       00:42:20 
 2.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:45:35 +03:15
 3.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:45:40 +03:20
 4. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:45:54 +03:34
 5. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:47:07 +04:47
 6.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:48:15 +05:55
 7. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:48:18 +05:58
 8.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:48:42 +06:22
 9.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:48:55 +06:35
10.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:50:39 +08:19
11.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:51:41 +09:21
12.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:52:16 +09:56
13.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:52:56 +10:36
14.  8850 Kaarel Piirimäe           Kobras     00:53:38 +11:18
15.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      00:55:53 +13:33
16.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:56:38 +14:18
17. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:57:33 +15:13
18.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:58:48 +16:28
19.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:59:55 +17:35
20. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:00:19 +17:59
21.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:01:31 +19:11
22.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      01:02:16 +19:56
23.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:02:47 +20:27
24.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:05:56 +23:36
25. 15087 Alan Neeme                KVÜÕA      01:07:04 +24:44
26.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:07:58 +25:38
27. 16700 Veiko Voolaid             TÜ         01:09:23 +27:03
28.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:10:07 +27:47
29.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      01:11:18 +28:58
30. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:12:23 +30:03
31. 26390 Marek Alanurm                        01:12:24 +30:04
32.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:14:54 +32:34
33. 16998 Jürgen Kukk               Luunja KK  01:15:21 +33:01
34. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Hugo Treff 01:15:23 +33:03
35. 16627 Taavi Isup                           01:18:11 +35:51
36. 23799 Martin Unn                           01:24:38 +42:18
37. 10165 Villu Soon                TÜ         01:31:59 +49:39
38. 22436 Erki Kokkota              Kaitseliit 01:32:10 +49:50
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:55:19 
 2.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:59:51 +04:32
 3.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:06:09 +10:50
 4. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:11:24 +16:05
 5.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:12:20 +17:01
 6.  5536 Siiri Rist                West       01:14:08 +18:49
 7. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:14:26 +19:07
 8.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:14:34 +19:15
 9.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:14:48 +19:29
10.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:17:42 +22:23
11. 25975 Katrin Vernik             Tartu      01:21:34 +26:15
12.  5000 Madli Jentson             Kape       01:22:39 +27:20
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:32:54 
 2.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 00:41:21 +08:27
 3.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:42:19 +09:25
 4. 15406 Kaarel Kimmel             Tartu Ülik 00:42:39 +09:45
 5.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:42:40 +09:46
 6.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:43:40 +10:46
 7.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:44:47 +11:53
 8.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:46:00 +13:06
 9. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:46:09 +13:15
10. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:47:09 +14:15
11.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:47:13 +14:19
12.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:48:25 +15:31
13.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:50:06 +17:12
14.   211 Paavo Kaimre                         00:50:20 +17:26
15. 25839 Sander Häng               TTÜ Tartu  00:51:57 +19:03
16. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:53:32 +20:38
17.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:54:57 +22:03
18.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:55:17 +22:23
19. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:55:40 +22:46
20.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:55:46 +22:52
21.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:01:06 +28:12
22. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        01:01:33 +28:39
23.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:02:27 +29:33
24.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:04:49 +31:55
25.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:06:34 +33:40
26. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     01:09:49 +36:55
27. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     01:09:56 +37:02
28. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:11:29 +38:35
29. 27437 Marko Eltermann           Suusahullu 01:13:51 +40:57
30.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:28:09 +55:15
31. 27444 Karl Erik Loime           Eesti Lenn 01:30:06 +57:12
32. 28658 Ahto Salumets                        01:36:28 +63:34
33.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:43:40 +70:46
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:41:58 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:44:21 +02:23
 3.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:45:00 +03:02
 4. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:46:36 +04:38
 5.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     00:47:04 +05:06
 6.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:47:17 +05:19
 7.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:51:04 +09:06
 8. 19607 Pille Arro                EMÜ SK     00:51:17 +09:19
 9. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:51:30 +09:32
10.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:52:26 +10:28
11.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:56:43 +14:45
12.  3965 Gerli Jõgeva              West       00:56:48 +14:50
13.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:58:29 +16:31
14.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      00:59:55 +17:57
15.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:01:19 +19:21
16.  7080 Börje Rosenberg                      01:02:54 +20:56
17. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   01:03:02 +21:04
18.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:04:47 +22:49
19. 24298 Helve Kansi               Viljandi   01:08:09 +26:11
20. 17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras     01:10:48 +28:50
21.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:11:50 +29:52
22. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         01:12:25 +30:27
23. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       01:13:06 +31:08
24.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:17:13 +35:15
25.  7489 Merit Rajas                          01:19:43 +37:45
26.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:23:48 +41:50
27. 24329 Külli Ader                           01:25:01 +43:03
28. 26386 Maarika Tamm              Tartumaa   01:28:09 +46:11
29. 27445 Annika Ruusmäe            Eesti Lenn 01:30:01 +48:03
30. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:30:03 +48:05
31. 20865 Minni Riin Lamp           Tartu Kivi 01:35:30 +53:32
32. 27172 Loora Lepp                           01:36:11 +54:13
33. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         01:36:16 +54:18
34. 28661 Merli Mändul              Tartu ülik 01:36:25 +54:27
35. 15152 Annika Angerjas                      01:51:49 +69:51
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:34:37 
 2.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     00:35:11 +00:34
 3.  5004 Martin Kuusik                        00:37:52 +03:15
 4. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:40:48 +06:11
 5. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:40:49 +06:12
 6. 20227 Jakob Koppel              Katoliku   00:41:52 +07:15
 7.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:45:45 +11:08
 8. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:46:35 +11:58
 9. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:52:47 +18:10
10. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:54:48 +20:11
11. 26413 Marcus Jundas             Emmaste PK 00:58:55 +24:18
12. 28641 Remi Jõemaa                          01:00:34 +25:57
13. 28775 Märt Raudvee                         01:02:08 +27:31
14. 21263 Ago Arro                  Telia Spor 01:02:48 +28:11
15. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         01:03:01 +28:24
16.  5007 Erkki Liba                           01:03:04 +28:27
17. 25988 Ville Virumäe                        01:11:41 +37:04
18. 24249 Sander Teppan             Suusahullu 01:12:14 +37:37
19. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:22:46 +48:09
20. 28771 Jakob Tõnnson                        01:32:09 +57:32
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:34:47 
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:43:49 +09:02
 3.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:46:21 +11:34
 4.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:46:50 +12:03
 5. 17037 Liisi Ruuven              Karupesa T 00:48:41 +13:54
 6. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          00:55:06 +20:19
 7.  1653 Liana Varava              Kape       00:58:03 +23:16
 8.  8861 Kaidi Möll                           00:58:41 +23:54
 9. 26144 Pilleriin Tamm            Tartu Tamm 00:58:47 +24:00
10. 26143 Mariann Tamm              Tartu Tamm 00:58:55 +24:08
11.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:00:16 +25:29
12. 12689 Iiris Mõttus              Ülenurme l 01:01:51 +27:04
13. 28773 Betti Murdvee                        01:02:04 +27:17
14. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:03:08 +28:21
15. 27447 Virge  Joamets                       01:03:15 +28:28
16. 28774 Katrin Raudvee                       01:04:43 +29:56
17. 28772 Nora Ida Moldov           Karlova ko 01:10:34 +35:47
18. 16641 Triin Nooska              Kaitseliit 01:11:04 +36:17
19. 25391 Riina Pauklin                        01:11:50 +37:03
20.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:13:00 +38:13
21.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:16:53 +42:06
22. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Põlva      01:23:07 +48:20
23. 28294 Berit Paatsi              LA Mesimum 01:23:15 +48:28
24.  6894 Kadri Voormansik          TÜ         01:32:08 +57:21
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:26:58 
 2. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:27:10 +00:12
 3. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:31:33 +04:35
 4.  5474 Taavi Tihanov                        00:32:30 +05:32
 5.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:32:36 +05:38
 6. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:34:41 +07:43
 7. 28152 Mihkel Tormi Poolak                  00:36:54 +09:56
 8. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:37:41 +10:43
 9. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:42:55 +15:57
10. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 00:43:40 +16:42
11. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:43:47 +16:49
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27169 Pille Kütt                           00:29:27 
 2. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:29:31 +00:04
 3. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:29:32 +00:05
 4. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:29:36 +00:09
 5. 21125 Katarina Sarap                       00:32:56 +03:29
 6. 25926 Lenna Saarniit            Põlva Kool 00:34:43 +05:16
 7. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:40:01 +10:34
 8. 25787 Marie Merzin              Tartu Kesk 00:40:03 +10:36
 9. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:40:07 +10:40
10. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:43:45 +14:18
11. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:51:42 +22:15
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26919 Kaspar Kenk               Tartumaa   00:18:25 
 2. 27450 Jarmo Kütt                           00:18:48 +00:23
 3. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:29:07 +10:42
 4. 28532 Mehis Reisberg            MTÜ Lapsed 00:52:35 +34:10
 5. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:52:51 +34:26
 6. 26948 Liisa Reisberg                       00:53:12 +34:47
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27449 Maret Einla               TTÜ        00:18:45 
 2. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:19:03 +00:18
 3. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:32:20 +13:35
 4. 23986 Kirke Vilgota             Tartu      00:42:39 +23:54
 5. 28531 Aasa Reisberg             MTÜ Lapsed 00:52:22 +33:37
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27446 Jan-Kevin Künnapuu        Pärnu Ülej 00:10:58 
 2. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:21:20 +10:22
 3. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:29:03 +18:05
 4. 25289 Hertha Marta Pauliine Jal Maarjamõis 00:29:03 +18:05
 5. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:32:32 +21:34
 6. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:39:45 +28:47
 7.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:47:30 +36:32
 8.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:50:39 +39:41
 9. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:51:27 +40:29
10. 24259 Frank Vilipuu                        00:54:47 +43:49
11. 24260 Kristel Vilipuu           Tartu      00:54:50 +43:52
12. 24258 Pillerin Vilipuu          Tartu Suus 00:54:57 +43:59
13. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:57:51 +46:53
14. 25155 Karl Kristjan Kadakmaa    Hansa kool 01:00:27 +49:29
15. 22449 Karmen Kadakmaa           Tartu Hans 01:00:38 +49:40
16.  8761 Raul Jalast               SA Tartu K 01:02:17 +51:19
17. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:02:53 +51:55
18.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:02:53 +51:55
19.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:04:41 +53:43
20.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:09:16 +58:18
21. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      01:09:27 +58:29
22.  5005 Harri Vihalemm            Ruuveni Sp 01:10:46 +59:48
23. 18381 Külli Samuel              Tartu      01:13:23 +62:25
24.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           01:14:18 +63:20
25. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      01:15:06 +64:08
26. 27448 Marko Soniv                          01:15:21 +64:23
27.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää     01:15:32 +64:34
28.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:16:00 +65:02
29. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 01:17:35 +66:37
30.  5119 Helis Teearu              Tartu KHK  01:18:36 +67:38
31. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:31:32 +80:34
32.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Ida-Viruma 01:32:21 +81:23
33. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      01:42:00 +91:02
34.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:45:28 +94:30
35. 28243 Ivar Sova                            01:54:51 +103:53
36.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         01:56:44 +105:46
37. 27433 Merilin Meier             Tartu Ülik 02:12:08 +121:10
38. 22713 Kaimo Keir                Eesti Kait 02:12:12 +121:14