Tartu neljapäevak - 10.05.2018 - Annimatsi

10.05.2018
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kustu Künnapas
[R1M] [R1N] [R2KM] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:53:54 
 2.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:55:05 +01:11
 3.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:56:02 +02:08
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:56:05 +02:11
 5.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:57:29 +03:35
 6. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     01:00:23 +06:29
 7.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  01:00:50 +06:56
 8.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     01:01:13 +07:19
 9. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:05:20 +11:26
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:08:30 +14:36
11.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:08:56 +15:02
12. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  01:13:37 +19:43
13.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     01:15:31 +21:37
14.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     01:20:58 +27:04
15.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:28:35 +34:41
16. 12875 Martin Himma              Rakv       01:31:28 +37:34
17.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Ida-Viruma 01:32:42 +38:48
18. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         01:34:57 +41:03
19. 17963 Alex Treier               Võru       01:38:54 +45:00
20.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:56:29 +62:35
21.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:58:52 +64:58
22. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   02:00:41 +66:47
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       01:21:27 
 2. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:45:48 +24:21
 3. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 02:00:48 +39:21
 4. 28375 Pille-Riin Meikop         Suusahullu 02:01:02 +39:35
R2KM^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         EMPÜ       01:38:13 
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:50:08 
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:53:32 +03:24
 3. 13080 Teet Jagomägi             Tartu Suus 00:56:01 +05:53
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:58:00 +07:52
 5. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:03:22 +13:14
 6.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:05:10 +15:02
 7.   873 Urmas Käpa                           01:05:21 +15:13
 8.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:05:46 +15:38
 9.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:06:33 +16:25
10.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:11:08 +21:00
11.  5005 Harri Vihalemm            Ruuveni Sp 01:15:09 +25:01
12.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:23:06 +32:58
13. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:23:40 +33:32
14. 15087 Alan Neeme                KVÜÕA      01:44:08 +54:00
15.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           TÜ         01:45:16 +55:08
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:53:30 
 2.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:57:09 +03:39
 3.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      01:11:31 +18:01
 4.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       01:16:11 +22:41
 5. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:28:01 +34:31
 6.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:33:16 +39:46
 7.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:34:28 +40:58
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 00:45:47 
 2.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     00:57:37 +11:50
 3.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:57:54 +12:07
 4.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:58:57 +13:10
 5.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:00:37 +14:50
 6.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:03:08 +17:21
 7.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      01:03:38 +17:51
 8.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:03:59 +18:12
 9. 16627 Taavi Isup                           01:06:18 +20:31
10. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:07:40 +21:53
11.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru       01:07:47 +22:00
12.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:09:33 +23:46
13.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        01:16:08 +30:21
14.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:16:10 +30:23
15.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:16:37 +30:50
16.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:16:38 +30:51
17.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:16:45 +30:58
18. 29255 Einu Lilleõis             Kõrgem Sõj 01:17:26 +31:39
19. 29254 Jannar Alloja             Kõrgem Sõj 01:17:29 +31:42
20. 23225 Richard Luhtaru                      01:19:37 +33:50
21.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:20:05 +34:18
22. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:24:19 +38:32
23.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:26:52 +41:05
24.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:27:02 +41:15
25.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:37:51 +52:04
26.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:39:11 +53:24
27.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     01:48:41 +62:54
28.  1856 Erki Pruul                           01:54:54 +69:07
29. 24261 Revo Vilipuu                         02:04:01 +78:14
30. 24259 Frank Vilipuu                        02:04:01 +78:14
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:51:27 
 2.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:51:38 +00:11
 3.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:51:44 +00:17
 4.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:04:03 +12:36
 5. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   01:05:17 +13:50
 6.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:05:32 +14:05
 7.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       01:07:09 +15:42
 8. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:10:24 +18:57
 9.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:13:11 +21:44
10. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   01:14:33 +23:06
11. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  01:16:20 +24:53
12.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:18:08 +26:41
13.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:18:08 +26:41
14.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      01:22:11 +30:44
15.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     01:24:14 +32:47
16.   703 Ülle Põldoja                         01:24:40 +33:13
17.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:27:12 +35:45
18.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:30:12 +38:45
19.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:33:15 +41:48
20. 23660 Liis Loorits                         01:39:03 +47:36
21. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:45:53 +54:26
22. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:45:55 +54:28
23.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:47:10 +55:43
24.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:52:53 +61:26
25. 28303 Kadri Vollmer             Swedbank S 02:01:34 +70:07
26. 26170 Teele Tuuling                        02:04:05 +72:38
27. 24260 Kristel Vilipuu           Tartu      02:04:19 +72:52
28. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      02:14:21 +82:54
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:42:38 
 2.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:54:45 +12:07
 3.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:56:38 +14:00
 4.  5474 Taavi Tihanov                        01:05:06 +22:28
 5. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        01:11:00 +28:22
 6. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     01:16:59 +34:21
 7. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        01:52:45 +70:07
 8. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         02:01:54 +79:16
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:50:22 
 2. 16988 Triin Jagomägi                       00:54:52 +04:30
 3.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      01:00:35 +10:13
 4.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:03:16 +12:54
 5.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:06:25 +16:03
 6. 23710 Triina Teder                         01:11:02 +20:40
 7. 22746 Maret Mets                TRISMILE   01:12:42 +22:20
 8. 26012 Maria Kuittinen           Otepää Güm 01:23:44 +33:22
 9. 26000 Susann Vahuršev           Otepää Güm 01:23:44 +33:22
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:36:18 
 2. 27431 Joonatan Valk             Tartu Lute 00:56:18 +20:00
 3. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  01:00:16 +23:58
 4. 27454 Erkki Allais              Planmaster 01:40:21 +64:03
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:53:34 
 2. 25172 Delisa Tavita             Ristikhein 01:04:49 +11:15
 3. 23997 Agnes Külaots                        01:06:35 +13:01
 4. 27452 Lembe Paeglis             TRANSBALTI 01:40:15 +46:41
 5. 27453 Meribel Paeglis           Rulpre Koo 01:40:20 +46:46
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28750 Eugen Tänav               Viimsi/Pär 00:14:59 
 2. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            OK Lehola  00:45:31 +30:32
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27455 Emma Kaseleht                        00:27:49 
 2. 27456 Miia Kaseleht                        00:28:08 +00:19
 3. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:29:53 +02:04
 4. 26773 Marika Suisalu                       01:08:50 +41:01
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:53:17 
 2. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:54:09 +00:52
 3. 11241 Ain-Alar Juhanson         TRIATHLETE 00:58:43 +05:26
 4.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      00:59:32 +06:15
 5. 15229 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola     01:02:11 +08:54
 6. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 01:02:51 +09:34
 7.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     01:13:49 +20:32
 8.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:15:53 +22:36
 9. 13082 Henn Korjus               Eesti Maaü 01:16:56 +23:39
10. 21263 Ago Arro                  Telia Spor 01:22:17 +29:00
11.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:27:28 +34:11
12. 16409 Andri Alliksoo            Mõniste    01:37:01 +43:44
13. 28109 Maikel Viidermets                    01:50:38 +57:21
14. 29272 rain  saarman             Kõrgem Sõj 01:50:38 +57:21
15. 26121 Tatjana Požarnaja         Tartumaa   01:56:14 +62:57
16. 27449 Maret Einla               TTÜ        01:59:25 +66:08
17. 27450 Jarmo Kütt                           01:59:26 +66:09