Tartu neljapäevak - 17.05.2018 - Kirikuküla

17.05.2018
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Mairo Tutk
[R1M] [R2KM] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:53:35 
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:57:11 +03:36
 3. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:58:34 +04:59
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:58:55 +05:20
 5.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:00:49 +07:14
 6.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:04:02 +10:27
 7.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:05:20 +11:45
 8.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:06:41 +13:06
 9.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:06:55 +13:20
10.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        01:08:41 +15:06
11.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:09:02 +15:27
12.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     01:14:24 +20:49
13. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:16:40 +23:05
14.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:17:06 +23:31
15.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:18:21 +24:46
16.  3970 Kalev Ermits              Võru       01:23:19 +29:44
17.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:24:32 +30:57
18.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     01:28:28 +34:53
19. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         01:35:43 +42:08
20.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:40:06 +46:31
21.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:42:02 +48:27
22.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Ida-Viruma 01:45:17 +51:42
23.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:46:50 +53:15
24. 28243 Ivar Sova                            02:08:27 +74:52
25. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 02:16:18 +82:43
R2KM^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18958 Jarmo Kaasiku             JOKA       00:51:58 
 2.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:55:36 +03:38
 3. 22032 Kasper Keerberg           JOKA       01:04:12 +12:14
 4. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         EMPÜ       01:22:36 +30:38
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:37:07 
 2.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:38:14 +01:07
 3.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:42:50 +05:43
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:47:41 +10:34
 5.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:49:12 +12:05
 6.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       00:51:25 +14:18
 7.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:55:21 +18:14
 8.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:55:39 +18:32
 9.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:59:12 +22:05
10.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:01:54 +24:47
11. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:03:33 +26:26
12.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:04:37 +27:30
13. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:09:06 +31:59
14. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:09:07 +32:00
15.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:11:04 +33:57
16.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      01:15:25 +38:18
17. 26390 Marek Alanurm                        01:17:21 +40:14
18. 15087 Alan Neeme                KVÜÕA      01:19:52 +42:45
19.   713 Ilmar Kask                Ilves      02:14:29 +97:22
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:52:41 
 2.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:57:57 +05:16
 3. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:00:36 +07:55
 4.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:09:38 +16:57
 5.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:10:17 +17:36
 6.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:12:04 +19:23
 7. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:22:17 +29:36
 8.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:27:58 +35:17
 9.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:34:19 +41:38
10.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 01:58:47 +66:06
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:35:23 
 2.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:38:16 +02:53
 3. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:38:36 +03:13
 4.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:41:54 +06:31
 5.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:42:59 +07:36
 6.  3663 Hardi Kaseleht            Ilves      00:43:34 +08:11
 7.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:43:44 +08:21
 8.   211 Paavo Kaimre                         00:46:08 +10:45
 9. 15328 Eero Ruokamo              Kobras     00:46:12 +10:49
10.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:47:00 +11:37
11.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      00:47:20 +11:57
12.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:47:34 +12:11
13.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:48:35 +13:12
14. 10165 Villu Soon                TÜ         00:50:09 +14:46
15.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:52:37 +17:14
16.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:53:08 +17:45
17. 25274 Siim Paabo                KL Tartu M 00:53:55 +18:32
18.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:54:01 +18:38
19.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:54:40 +19:17
20.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:54:41 +19:18
21.  1613 Jaan Vennik                          00:54:42 +19:19
22.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:56:11 +20:48
23. 16627 Taavi Isup                           00:56:51 +21:28
24.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru       00:56:56 +21:33
25.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:57:15 +21:52
26. 10613 Andres Vain                          01:00:31 +25:08
27. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:00:41 +25:18
28.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:01:23 +26:00
29. 10741 Iljar Kabral                         01:01:23 +26:00
30. 27437 Marko Eltermann           Suusahullu 01:02:05 +26:42
31. 23123 Jürgen Merilind           Tartu Ülik 01:10:34 +35:11
32.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:12:22 +36:59
33.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:13:59 +38:36
34.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:14:23 +39:00
35.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:15:06 +39:43
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:32:14 
 2.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:32:52 +00:38
 3.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:37:28 +05:14
 4.  3585 Kadri Limberg                        00:41:10 +08:56
 5.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:41:39 +09:25
 6.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:42:20 +10:06
 7. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA       00:46:30 +14:16
 8. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:46:33 +14:19
 9.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:52:35 +20:21
10.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:53:51 +21:37
11. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:54:39 +22:25
12.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     00:55:32 +23:18
13.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:56:06 +23:52
14.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:56:21 +24:07
15.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:57:10 +24:56
16.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:58:02 +25:48
17.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:59:19 +27:05
18.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:59:57 +27:43
19.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      01:02:18 +30:04
20.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:04:56 +32:42
21. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        01:09:46 +37:32
22.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:09:56 +37:42
23. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:49:39 +77:25
24. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     01:49:42 +77:28
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:26:42 
 2. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:36:34 +09:52
 3.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:38:45 +12:03
 4. 29341 Karl Reinkubjas           Kaitsevägi 00:41:48 +15:06
 5. 29272 Rain  Saarman             Kõrgem Sõj 00:42:02 +15:20
 6. 28111 Julius Air Kull                      00:42:05 +15:23
 7.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:42:14 +15:32
 8. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:46:36 +19:54
 9. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        00:48:22 +21:40
10.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:48:46 +22:04
11.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:50:24 +23:42
12. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:51:49 +25:07
13. 27459 Kristo Kolesnitšenko                 00:55:45 +29:03
14. 27466 Hardi Lipping             Elva Gümna 00:55:50 +29:08
15. 27458 Jan-Eric Lauri                       00:55:54 +29:12
16. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:56:18 +29:36
17. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:57:32 +30:50
18. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        01:03:23 +36:41
19. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         01:03:23 +36:41
20.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       01:10:40 +43:58
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:29:54 
 2. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:36:40 +06:46
 3. 26620 Kersti  Sults             OK Käbi    00:37:59 +08:05
 4. 23710 Triina Teder                         00:41:24 +11:30
 5. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA       00:43:31 +13:37
 6.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:45:33 +15:39
 7.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     00:45:54 +16:00
 8.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:50:27 +20:33
 9.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:54:35 +24:41
10.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:57:26 +27:32
11. 27470 Riina Laks                           00:57:33 +27:39
12.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:00:12 +30:18
13. 26000 Susann Vahuršev           Otepää Güm 01:01:22 +31:28
14. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 01:01:55 +32:01
15.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:08:55 +39:01
16.  5119 Helis Teearu              Tartu KHK  01:17:45 +47:51
17.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:17:51 +47:57
18. 27469 Maret Lüllman             TTÜ Tartu  01:31:42 +61:48
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:19:47 
 2. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:26:52 +07:05
 3. 20254 Matis Mändmets                       00:29:39 +09:52
 4. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:34:25 +14:38
 5. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku                        00:34:43 +14:56
 6. 23701 Timmo Soon                lasteaed K 00:37:20 +17:33
 7. 26622 Andre Sults               Tõrva Gümn 00:42:35 +22:48
 8. 27431 Joonatan Valk             Tartu Lute 00:46:52 +27:05
 9. 25986 Hendrik Alanurm           Kõrveküla  01:13:10 +53:23
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:25:47 
 2. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:25:49 +00:02
 3. 25932 Reelika Parkja            x190       00:26:01 +00:14
 4. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:26:14 +00:27
 5. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:27:54 +02:07
 6. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:33:41 +07:54
 7. 11250 Helen Karu                TÜ         00:37:10 +11:23
 8.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:45:58 +20:11
 9. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Tõrva Gümn 00:52:30 +26:43
10. 28563 Lea Alanurm                          01:12:47 +47:00
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:13:40 
 2. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:27:07 +13:27
 3. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:28:44 +15:04
 4. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:44:49 +31:09
 5. 25963 Kasper Karabelnik         Tartumaa   00:44:51 +31:11
 6. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:46:32 +32:52
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:25:46 
 2. 27455 Emma Kaseleht                        00:30:21 +04:35
 3. 27456 Miia Kaseleht                        00:30:41 +04:55
 4. 15856 Piret Joonas              Tartu linn 00:44:51 +19:05
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:35:01 
 2.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:48:34 +13:33
 3. 26773 Marika Suisalu                       00:51:31 +16:30
 4. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:56:11 +21:10
 5.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:56:46 +21:45
 6. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 00:57:17 +22:16
 7.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:57:17 +22:16
 8.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:58:07 +23:06
 9.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:58:59 +23:58
10. 27468 Ege-Liis Pärkson          Elva Gümna 00:59:52 +24:51
11. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      01:02:10 +27:09
12.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     01:02:40 +27:39
13.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       01:02:50 +27:49
14. 27463 Geily Toomsalu            Elva Gümna 01:03:03 +28:02
15. 27462 Veroonika Villemson       Elva Gümna 01:03:06 +28:05
16. 27464 Katariina Villemson       Elva Gümna 01:06:18 +31:17
17. 27465 Keidy Otto                Elva Gümna 01:06:18 +31:17
18.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:10:16 +35:15
19. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      01:12:38 +37:37
20. 27451 Kertu Kurvits                        01:13:32 +38:31
21. 27461 Ana-Lina Perk             Elva Gümna 01:13:38 +38:37
22. 27460 Aelita-Andry Perk         Elva Gümna 01:13:48 +38:47
23. 27467 Kai Riin Zukker           Elva Gümna 01:16:44 +41:43
24. 14465 Lauri Teppo               Kuperjanov 01:27:02 +52:01
25. 26121 Tatjana Požarnaja         Tartumaa   01:30:36 +55:35
26. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 01:33:20 +58:19
27. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:33:26 +58:25
28. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 01:39:17 +64:16
29. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:56:22 +81:21
30. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 01:56:24 +81:23
31. 20217 Raivo Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:56:25 +81:24
32. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald                    01:56:27 +81:26