Tartu neljapäevak - 23.05.2018 - Elva linn

23.05.2018
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Oliver Kütt
[R1M] [R1N] [R2KM] [R2KN] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:48:34 
 2. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:48:53 +00:19
 3.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:50:17 +01:43
 4. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:53:50 +05:16
 5. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:53:57 +05:23
 6.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         00:55:56 +07:22
 7.  3970 Kalev Ermits              Võru       00:56:51 +08:17
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:57:26 +08:52
 9.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:57:36 +09:02
10.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:58:19 +09:45
11.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:59:04 +10:30
12. 18376 Arvi Anton                SK100      00:59:55 +11:21
13.  3784 Timo Piirmann             Võru       01:02:55 +14:21
14. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  01:03:19 +14:45
15. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         01:04:51 +16:17
16.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      01:06:16 +17:42
17. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:07:55 +19:21
18. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:09:46 +21:12
19. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   01:09:47 +21:13
20. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:09:48 +21:14
21. 10943 Robert Kase               Vahipatalj 01:13:34 +25:00
22. 28243 Ivar Sova                            01:19:00 +30:26
23. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:21:42 +33:08
24. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 01:25:05 +36:31
25.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:25:14 +36:40
26. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      01:29:35 +41:01
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:59:09 
 2.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       01:03:12 +04:03
 3. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:21:51 +22:42
R2KM^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:45:25 
 2.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:52:22 +06:57
 3. 29365 Oliver Leppik                        01:07:58 +22:33
 4. 29364 Aik Aavik                            01:07:59 +22:34
 5. 29362 Erik Salk                            01:08:03 +22:38
 6. 29363 Arko Annuk                           01:08:10 +22:45
 7. 27483 Antti Arumäe                         01:08:54 +23:29
 8. 27480 Tanel Kaaver                         01:24:01 +38:36
 9. 29390 Kaidi Tarros                         01:32:17 +46:52
R2KN^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso                       00:55:01 
 2. 27473 Leanika Vattsar           Elva Gümna 01:21:08 +26:07
 3. 27482 Laura Liis Kukk                      01:24:01 +29:00
 4. 27481 Egle Tuhkur                          01:24:01 +29:00
 5. 19615 Maarja Oras                          01:32:17 +37:16
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:33:02 
 2.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:34:55 +01:53
 3.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:40:04 +07:02
 4. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:40:48 +07:46
 5. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:41:06 +08:04
 6.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:42:30 +09:28
 7.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:42:44 +09:42
 8.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:43:38 +10:36
 9.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:43:44 +10:42
10.  3373 Ats Uiboupin              Võru       00:44:04 +11:02
11.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:44:05 +11:03
12.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:44:06 +11:04
13. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:44:51 +11:49
14.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:45:25 +12:23
15.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:45:50 +12:48
16.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:48:11 +15:09
17.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:48:51 +15:49
18. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:49:54 +16:52
19. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:50:24 +17:22
20.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:50:29 +17:27
21.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       00:51:16 +18:14
22. 24345 Kuldar Karula                        00:52:11 +19:09
23. 25274 Siim Paabo                KL Tartu M 00:53:14 +20:12
24.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:53:56 +20:54
25. 15087 Alan Neeme                KVÜÕA      00:54:35 +21:33
26.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:55:52 +22:50
27.  5005 Harri Vihalemm            Ruuveni Sp 00:57:43 +24:41
28.  5474 Taavi Tihanov                        01:06:28 +33:26
29.  5007 Erkki Liba                           01:08:00 +34:58
30. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:21:14 +48:12
31. 25708 Tormi Vahar               Tartu Terv 01:41:38 +68:36
32. 29369 Karl Vaba                 Tartu Ülik 01:45:34 +72:32
33. 29370 Juhan Raedov              Tartu Ülik 01:45:36 +72:34
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:39:51 
 2. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:41:12 +01:21
 3.  3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru       00:44:17 +04:26
 4.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:52:18 +12:27
 5. 12006 Katre Holland                        00:54:00 +14:09
 6.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:55:23 +15:32
 7. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:56:21 +16:30
 8.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:56:26 +16:35
 9.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:56:31 +16:40
10.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         01:03:48 +23:57
11.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:06:14 +26:23
12. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:16:33 +36:42
13. 20865 Minni Riin Lamp           Tartu Kivi 01:18:02 +38:11
14. 24316 Annegrete Palu            Tartu Ülik 01:21:14 +41:23
15. 29368 Deivi Lomp                Elva Gümna 01:22:48 +42:57
16. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       01:23:06 +43:15
17. 28296 Kristiina Mölder                     01:45:21 +65:30
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:29:59 
 2. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:33:15 +03:16
 3. 29341 Karl Reinkubjas           Kaitsevägi 00:34:43 +04:44
 4.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:35:06 +05:07
 5. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 00:36:31 +06:32
 6.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:36:36 +06:37
 7.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:37:00 +07:01
 8.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:37:28 +07:29
 9.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:37:55 +07:56
10. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:38:15 +08:16
11. 26289 Maikel Viidermets                    00:41:24 +11:25
12.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:41:44 +11:45
13. 29272 Rain  Saarman             Kõrgem Sõj 00:41:50 +11:51
14.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:43:04 +13:05
15. 23124 Ivar-Endrik Eiche                    00:45:36 +15:37
16. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:45:56 +15:57
17.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:48:39 +18:40
18. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:49:24 +19:25
19. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:49:36 +19:37
20. 16627 Taavi Isup                           00:51:11 +21:12
21.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:54:28 +24:29
22.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:55:27 +25:28
23. 27476 Joel Sula                 Elva Gümna 00:58:05 +28:06
24. 13082 Henn Korjus               Eesti Maaü 00:58:23 +28:24
25. 27477 Mattias Tofert            Elva Gümna 01:00:02 +30:03
26. 29386 Uku Lahtmets              Elva Gümna 01:02:36 +32:37
27.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:03:29 +33:30
28. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 01:14:37 +44:38
29. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 01:26:25 +56:26
30. 27443 Kaur Kristjan Meikop                 01:27:14 +57:15
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:28:57 
 2.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:29:57 +01:00
 3.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:34:24 +05:27
 4. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:36:54 +07:57
 5.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:37:49 +08:52
 6. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:38:04 +09:07
 7. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:38:12 +09:15
 8. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:39:17 +10:20
 9.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:39:18 +10:21
10.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:39:18 +10:21
11. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:39:23 +10:26
12. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:41:46 +12:49
13. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:42:38 +13:41
14.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:43:06 +14:09
15.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:44:45 +15:48
16.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:44:46 +15:49
17.  3849 Liis Uiboupin             LUS        00:44:51 +15:54
18. 28375 Pille-Riin Meikop         Suusahullu 00:44:54 +15:57
19. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:46:13 +17:16
20. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:46:17 +17:20
21.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:46:24 +17:27
22. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:46:25 +17:28
23.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:48:19 +19:22
24. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 00:48:33 +19:36
25.  3783 Anna-Liisa Piirmann       Võru       00:48:47 +19:50
26. 16641 Triin Nooska              Kaitseliit 00:48:51 +19:54
27.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:49:08 +20:11
28.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:49:17 +20:20
29. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:50:03 +21:06
30.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:50:54 +21:57
31.  4485 Triin Kangur                         00:51:42 +22:45
32.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:51:54 +22:57
33.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:51:58 +23:01
34.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:53:19 +24:22
35. 29409 Helena Saar                          00:55:52 +26:55
36. 27474 Kaisa Hanko               Elva Gümna 00:55:53 +26:56
37. 29410 Liina-Mari Roolaht                   00:55:53 +26:56
38. 27475 Marianne Tavits           Elva Gümna 00:58:57 +30:00
39.  4483 Helen Parik               Otepää     00:59:05 +30:08
40.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:01:25 +32:28
41.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:04:38 +35:41
42.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:05:20 +36:23
43. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:12:16 +43:19
44. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          01:14:15 +45:18
45. 28303 Kadri Vollmer             Swedbank S 01:17:22 +48:25
46. 26174 Laura Kruusmann           Suusahullu 01:26:52 +57:55
47. 27442 Elise Marie Meikop                   01:26:53 +57:56
48. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 01:27:14 +58:17
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:27:16 
 2.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:31:54 +04:38
 3. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:32:19 +05:03
 4.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:35:00 +07:44
 5. 15377 Madis Kaasik              Tartu      00:43:42 +16:26
 6. 22466 Rudolf Paap               Elva laste 00:43:51 +16:35
 7. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:59:31 +32:15
 8. 27479 Rasmus Tõnismäe           Elva Gümna 01:15:51 +48:35
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:22:53 
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:26:26 +03:33
 3.  3676 Kaia Kivikas              Ilves      00:26:42 +03:49
 4.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:29:39 +06:46
 5. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:30:09 +07:16
 6.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      00:31:44 +08:51
 7. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:33:37 +10:44
 8.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:35:06 +12:13
 9.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:35:07 +12:14
10.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:38:58 +16:05
11. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:42:02 +19:09
12.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      00:43:48 +20:55
13.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:44:33 +21:40
14. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:47:20 +24:27
15.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:49:30 +26:37
16. 27478 Viktoria Tõnismäe         Elva Gümna 01:15:32 +52:39
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:21:56 
 2. 15350 Patrick Rõigas                       00:22:18 +00:22
 3. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:24:17 +02:21
 4. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:24:20 +02:24
 5. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis                      00:24:44 +02:48
 6.  5563 Mattias Timm Rast         x183       00:25:57 +04:01
 7. 29375 Markus Kajak                         00:26:00 +04:04
 8. 29382 Kristjan Keps             x181       00:26:01 +04:05
 9. 29378 Taavi Zukker                         00:27:24 +05:28
10. 29374 Ranel Jõks                           00:27:47 +05:51
11. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:27:58 +06:02
12. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:29:22 +07:26
13. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:29:47 +07:51
14. 29379 Artur Paul Juuriste       x196       00:31:08 +09:12
15. 29372 Rasmus Kivari             x194       00:31:13 +09:17
16. 15766 Oskar Aksjonov            x198       00:31:29 +09:33
17. 29380 Mikk Lepp                 x200       00:31:32 +09:36
18. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:31:49 +09:53
19.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:34:39 +12:43
20. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:37:30 +15:34
21. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:38:01 +16:05
22. 26745 Uku Mardiste                         00:38:36 +16:40
23. 27431 Joonatan Valk             Tartu Lute 00:40:39 +18:43
24. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:40:53 +18:57
25. 28771 Jakob Tõnnson                        00:42:33 +20:37
26. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 01:15:44 +53:48
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:15:26 
 2. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:21:53 +06:27
 3. 26748 Regina Oja                Võru SK    00:23:35 +08:09
 4. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:24:12 +08:46
 5. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:24:18 +08:52
 6. 29377 Amanda Väiko                         00:27:21 +11:55
 7. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:30:57 +15:31
 8. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:31:11 +15:45
 9.     0 Eva-Liisa Veski           Tartu      00:31:33 +16:07
10. 16688 Ere Mardiste                         00:37:50 +22:24
11. 27432 Eliisabet Valk            Tartu Lute 00:41:40 +26:14
12.  6894 Kadri Voormansik          TÜ         00:42:31 +27:05
13. 29388 Mirta Sova                Ülenurme L 01:03:18 +47:52
14. 27471 Polina Khatina-Lang       Elva Gümna 01:06:58 +51:32
15. 27472 Saskia Ehin               Elva Gümna 01:07:02 +51:36
16. 26407 Madli Rähn                           01:15:44 +60:18
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marek Mogilenskih         x38        00:13:51 
 2.     0 Romel Remmel              x34        00:13:53 +00:02
 3.     0 Risto Rosenthal           x36        00:13:55 +00:04
 4. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:14:01 +00:10
 5.     0 Ragnar Mägi               x31        00:14:02 +00:11
 6.     0 Kevin Marten              x44        00:14:05 +00:14
 7.     0 Revo Noormägi             x48        00:15:04 +01:13
 8.     0 Marten Padar              x78        00:23:07 +09:16
 9.     0 Kert Järvis               x67        00:23:30 +09:39
10.     0 Andre Johanson            x69        00:23:39 +09:48
11.     0 Kristjan Vaher            x73        00:24:01 +10:10
12.     0 Tambet Lastik             x87        00:24:08 +10:17
13.     0 Henri Ermel               x89        00:24:11 +10:20
14.     0 Rasmus Hindrikson         x85        00:24:13 +10:22
15. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:26:51 +13:00
16. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:28:34 +14:43
17. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:30:52 +17:01
18. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:34:33 +20:42
19. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:41:41 +27:50
20. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:42:05 +28:14
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:11:28 
 2.     0 Kristiina Kallas          x40        00:14:08 +02:40
 3.     0 Lisandra Lümat            x46        00:14:22 +02:54
 4. 11968 Helve Riisalu             Elva Gümna 00:22:23 +10:55
 5.     0 Kerili Uin                x80        00:22:55 +11:27
 6.     0 Ingebret Liigand          x83        00:22:57 +11:29
 7. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:29:32 +18:04
 8. 25287 Maite Tallo                          00:30:03 +18:35
 9. 26948 Liisa Reisberg                       00:34:28 +23:00
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jan Ermel                 x27        00:11:19 
 2.     0 Joonas Juhkam             x29        00:11:20 +00:01
 3.     0 Oliver Paumets            x65        00:15:35 +04:16
 4. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:17:58 +06:39
 5. 29366 Johannes Viks             Elva Järve 00:20:03 +08:44
 6.     0 Karl Kennerth Keinast     x60        00:20:04 +08:45
 7. 23025 Martin Lõhmus             x62        00:20:10 +08:51
 8.     0 Rasmus Ebelmann           x57        00:20:28 +09:09
 9. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:21:13 +09:54
10.     0 Jaan Leedberg             x71        00:23:18 +11:59
11.     0 Romet Irs                 x95        00:24:38 +13:19
12.     0 Joosep Jakob Puhke        x93        00:25:08 +13:49
13.     0 Martin Einstein           x91        00:25:16 +13:57
14.   142 Raivo Rõõm                Ilves      00:28:21 +17:02
15.     0 Ardian Kazius             x113       00:32:01 +20:42
16.     0 Jakob Pihlak              x111       00:32:08 +20:49
17.     0 Eha Suude                 x115       00:32:21 +21:02
18.     0 Stella Lümat              x117       00:32:30 +21:11
19.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:38:11 +26:52
20. 29367 Uko Tallo                            00:38:42 +27:23
21. 25275 Siimon Talviste                      00:41:00 +29:41
22. 25155 Karl Kristjan Kadakmaa    Hansa kool 00:41:25 +30:06
23. 25399 Jaan Tobias Salu          Tartu Hans 00:41:29 +30:10
24. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:43:21 +32:02
25. 29385 Emma-Melis Aktas          x211       00:43:38 +32:19
26. 29376 Mai Mirtel Umblia         x213       00:43:42 +32:23
27.     0 Airon Mattias Mägi        x215       00:43:45 +32:26
28. 25963 Kasper Karabelnik         Tartumaa   00:44:16 +32:57
29. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:45:44 +34:25
30. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:49:18 +37:59
31.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:49:18 +37:59
32.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:51:59 +40:40
33.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:52:39 +41:20
34.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:52:53 +41:34
35.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       00:53:59 +42:40
36. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 00:55:38 +44:19
37.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:56:25 +45:06
38. 27135 Raivo Pöhönen                        00:56:44 +45:25
39.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:01:59 +50:40
40.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:03:37 +52:18
41.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:08:30 +57:11
42.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:25:58 +74:39
43. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      02:09:40 +118:21