Tartu neljapäevak - 31.05.2018 - Uniküla

31.05.2018
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kiur Erik Eensaar
[R1M] [R2KM] [R2KN] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N] [R6M] [R6N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:58:33 
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:58:49 +00:16
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:59:52 +01:19
 4.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:02:33 +04:00
 5.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:02:38 +04:05
 6.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:04:03 +05:30
 7.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:04:23 +05:50
 8.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:06:05 +07:32
 9.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     01:08:15 +09:42
10. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu      01:18:27 +19:54
11.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     01:22:27 +23:54
12.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     01:23:02 +24:29
13. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          01:28:45 +30:12
14.  3784 Timo Piirmann             Võru       01:31:53 +33:20
15. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      01:35:36 +37:03
16. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 01:40:15 +41:42
17. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         01:49:52 +51:19
18.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:54:10 +55:37
19. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 02:33:59 +95:26
R2KM^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9404 Toomas Keernik            OÜ Parem K 00:59:04 
 2. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     01:03:26 +04:22
 3. 25994 Janno Sild                Epokate OÜ 01:03:46 +04:42
 4. 10943 Robert Kase               Vahipatalj 01:09:14 +10:10
 5. 25279 Erich Tamm                Tartu Kato 01:45:59 +46:55
 6.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:56:07 +57:03
R2KN^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5465 Miina Muro                LSF PT     01:10:03 
 2. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:29:41 +19:38
 3. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     01:34:19 +24:16
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:47:53 
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:50:00 +02:07
 3.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      00:51:18 +03:25
 4.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     00:51:38 +03:45
 5.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:52:32 +04:39
 6.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:55:26 +07:33
 7. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:57:22 +09:29
 8.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:59:44 +11:51
 9.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:01:07 +13:14
10.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:01:40 +13:47
11.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK  01:02:47 +14:54
12.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:05:24 +17:31
13.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:07:27 +19:34
14.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:10:43 +22:50
15. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:14:34 +26:41
16.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:15:22 +27:29
17. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:15:57 +28:04
18.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:16:54 +29:01
19.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:17:23 +29:30
20. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   01:18:46 +30:53
21.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         01:21:47 +33:54
22.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:25:27 +37:34
23. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   01:29:01 +41:08
24.  5005 Harri Vihalemm            Ruuveni Sp 01:34:00 +46:07
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:58:04 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:03:08 +05:04
 3.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:07:08 +09:04
 4.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:10:16 +12:12
 5.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       01:18:16 +20:12
 6. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:32:06 +34:02
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:41:12 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:44:00 +02:48
 3.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:44:55 +03:43
 4. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:47:34 +06:22
 5.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:50:12 +09:00
 6. 14482 Priit Oidram              EÜS Põhjal 00:53:53 +12:41
 7.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:54:33 +13:21
 8.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:54:40 +13:28
 9.   554 Renee Mõttus              Lehola     00:57:24 +16:12
10. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK       00:58:35 +17:23
11.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      01:00:59 +19:47
12.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:01:03 +19:51
13.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:01:43 +20:31
14. 25274 Siim Paabo                KL Tartu M 01:02:26 +21:14
15. 15087 Alan Neeme                KVÜÕA      01:02:47 +21:35
16. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   01:02:50 +21:38
17. 22482 Timo Vennik                          01:03:29 +22:17
18.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      01:03:36 +22:24
19. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        01:05:51 +24:39
20. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      01:08:06 +26:54
21. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:08:18 +27:06
22.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:08:28 +27:16
23.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:10:42 +29:30
24.  5007 Erkki Liba                           01:11:21 +30:09
25. 24345 Kuldar Karula                        01:11:55 +30:43
26.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:12:01 +30:49
27.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:12:02 +30:50
28. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        01:12:12 +31:00
29. 15197 Sven Heiberg              Cybernetic 01:13:06 +31:54
30.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:15:21 +34:09
31.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:15:55 +34:43
32. 27437 Marko Eltermann           Suusahullu 01:17:37 +36:25
33. 16627 Taavi Isup                           01:18:03 +36:51
34. 14465 Lauri Teppo               Kuperjanov 01:18:21 +37:09
35. 28253 Tauri Arumäe              RMK        01:21:53 +40:41
36.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     01:25:55 +44:43
37.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:31:42 +50:30
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:47:29 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:50:45 +03:16
 3.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:51:47 +04:18
 4.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:54:27 +06:58
 5. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:58:46 +11:17
 6.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     01:00:44 +13:15
 7.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:01:24 +13:55
 8.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     01:01:54 +14:25
 9. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      01:04:54 +17:25
10.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      01:05:06 +17:37
11.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:05:35 +18:06
12.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      01:09:30 +22:01
13.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:11:32 +24:03
14. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  01:12:28 +24:59
15.  8439 Meeri Lembinen                       01:15:02 +27:33
16.  3783 Anna-Liisa Piirmann       Võru       01:15:47 +28:18
17.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:16:20 +28:51
18.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:19:50 +32:21
19.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:20:03 +32:34
20.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:22:41 +35:12
21. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          01:26:37 +39:08
22.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:27:00 +39:31
23.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:27:22 +39:53
24.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:31:16 +43:47
25.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:31:49 +44:20
26.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 01:37:21 +49:52
27.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:57:44 +70:15
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:45:00 
 2.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:51:23 +06:23
 3. 29272 Rain  Saarman             Kõrgem Sõj 00:54:44 +09:44
 4. 26289 Maikel Viidermets                    00:54:47 +09:47
 5.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:57:09 +12:09
 6. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      01:16:35 +31:35
 7. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis                      01:19:04 +34:04
 8.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:23:50 +38:50
 9. 26024 Tormi Talv                           01:28:49 +43:49
10. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         01:30:38 +45:38
11. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        01:31:12 +46:12
12. 29411 Karl Nõupuu               Miina Härm 01:33:55 +48:55
13. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     01:48:29 +63:29
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:47:05 
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:49:24 +02:19
 3.  6425 Anne-Mai Timuska          Rae        00:56:24 +09:19
 4.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:58:43 +11:38
 5. 21436 Birgit Lillestik          TÜ         00:58:58 +11:53
 6.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     01:14:22 +27:17
 7. 27677 Dagmar Nurges                        01:15:33 +28:28
 8. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:15:40 +28:35
 9.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 01:17:13 +30:08
10.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:22:18 +35:13
11. 29409 Helena Saar                          01:23:52 +36:47
12.  2297 Marika Vello                         01:24:05 +37:00
13. 29410 Liina-Mari Roolaht                   01:24:05 +37:00
14. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:24:27 +37:22
15. 12169 Kadi Veesaar              Affecto    01:44:09 +57:04
R5M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:27:42 
 2. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:32:57 +05:15
 3. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:48:47 +21:05
 4. 29401 Keily Ehasalu                        00:50:21 +22:39
 5. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:50:30 +22:48
 6. 29395 Hermen Mugu                          00:51:09 +23:27
 7. 28771 Jakob Tõnnson                        00:52:22 +24:40
 8. 29400 Robin Lass                           00:56:29 +28:47
 9. 29399 Harry Kurg                           00:56:37 +28:55
10.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas   01:02:22 +34:40
R5N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29228 Kaisa Liis Lepp                      00:50:51 
 2. 29392 Mariella Härm             Tartu Hans 00:50:55 +00:04
 3.  6894 Kadri Voormansik          TÜ         00:52:21 +01:30
 4.  4469 Teele Treiberg            PV SKK     00:56:19 +05:28
 5. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:03:42 +12:51
 6. 25787 Marie Merzin              Tartu Kesk 01:05:17 +14:26
 7. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       01:05:28 +14:37
R6M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:13:28 
 2. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:14:40 +01:12
 3. 24119 Sander Külvik                        00:22:08 +08:40
 4. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:25:40 +12:12
 5. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:36:21 +22:53
 6. 25963 Kasper Karabelnik         Tartumaa   00:36:50 +23:22
R6N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:09:01 
 2. 17756 Karolin Mäe                          00:22:20 +13:19
 3. 21616 Kristel Mäe                          00:22:24 +13:23
 4. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:25:08 +16:07
 5. 25172 Delisa Tavita             Ristikhein 00:28:23 +19:22
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:22:31 
 2. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:23:44 +01:13
 3. 18856 Lii Isup                  Salvest    00:26:35 +04:04
 4.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:27:06 +04:35
 5.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:37:58 +15:27
 6. 23501 Aike Randmann                        00:39:48 +17:17
 7. 19310 Ove Tikk                  Castanea   00:44:03 +21:32
 8. 29254 Jannar Alloja             Kõrgem Sõj 00:49:04 +26:33
 9. 29617 Kristo Lillepärg          Kõrgem Sõj 00:49:07 +26:36
10. 29619 Egert Laur                Kõrgem Sõj 00:49:08 +26:37
11. 29616 TAURI JÜRNA               KÕRGEM SÕJ 00:49:18 +26:47
12. 29255 Einu Lilleõis             Kõrgem Sõj 00:49:23 +26:52
13. 29402 Romili Liiv                          00:50:14 +27:43
14. 18721 Peeter Napp                          00:50:38 +28:07
15.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:55:06 +32:35
16. 12476 Merilin Must              TTG        00:55:27 +32:56
17. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:55:58 +33:27
18. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:56:02 +33:31
19. 29391 Timoti Kuusk              Tartu Hans 00:56:47 +34:16
20.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:58:18 +35:47
21. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:58:45 +36:14
22.  5474 Taavi Tihanov                        01:01:35 +39:04
23. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:01:38 +39:07
24.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:01:38 +39:07
25. 29408 Kerli Viljar                         01:04:14 +41:43
26. 25996 Sirli Vijar                          01:04:21 +41:50
27.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:04:42 +42:11
28. 29414 Riko Volts                           01:06:19 +43:48
29.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:06:26 +43:55
30. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       01:10:12 +47:41
31.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  01:11:44 +49:13
32. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:14:33 +52:02
33.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  01:15:12 +52:41
34. 29406 Clara Costa                          01:17:29 +54:58
35. 29407 Santiago Ladera                      01:17:46 +55:15
36. 29404 Felipe Costa                         01:17:53 +55:22
37.  1613 Jaan Vennik                          01:18:08 +55:37
38. 29405 Estevao Costa                        01:18:13 +55:42
39.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:19:28 +56:57
40.  4286 Veiko Vinkel              West       01:23:14 +60:43
41. 23799 Martin Unn                           01:23:15 +60:44
42. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:24:34 +62:03
43. 22546 Keiu Kask                 TÜ         01:24:39 +62:08
44. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:24:44 +62:13
45. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         01:24:46 +62:15
46. 26174 Laura Kruusmann           Suusahullu 01:25:05 +62:34
47. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 01:26:18 +63:47
48. 26117 Karin Lusikas             CrossfitTa 01:26:23 +63:52
49. 28375 Pille-Riin Meikop         Suusahullu 01:26:24 +63:53
50. 26003 Anu Kivirüüt                         01:27:37 +65:06
51. 19640 Peeter Lillak             Kaitseliit 01:27:38 +65:07
52.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       01:29:27 +66:56
53. 20235 Merje Tikk                Tartu Ülik 01:34:11 +71:40
54. 29413 Miko Sõmerik                         01:35:36 +73:05
55. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        01:39:12 +76:41
56. 22449 Karmen Kadakmaa           Tartu Hans 01:44:42 +82:11
57. 29381 Marko Sonn                           01:45:16 +82:45
58. 17710 Tuulis Mägi                          01:45:27 +82:56
59. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:45:30 +82:59
60. 24316 Annegrete Palu            Tartu Ülik 01:45:31 +83:00
61. 27419 Karel Tops                           01:49:09 +86:38
62. 13673 Merily Puusta             TKoG       01:49:10 +86:39
63. 27474 Kaisa Hanko               Elva Gümna 01:56:38 +94:07
64.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 02:20:56 +118:25
65.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      02:30:53 +128:22
66. 22523 Elise Valk                Karlova Gü 02:43:10 +140:39
67. 29394 Dana Keppe                Tartu Hans 08:32:15 +489:44