Tartu neljapäevak - 07.06.2018 - Tartu Laululava

07.06.2018
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kaarel Hendrik Zernant
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:20:15 
 2.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:21:05 +00:50
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:21:09 +00:54
 4.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:21:45 +01:30
 5. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:21:53 +01:38
 6. 10240 Tarmo Napa                MRG        00:22:18 +02:03
 7.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:22:27 +02:12
 8.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:22:30 +02:15
 9.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:22:38 +02:23
10.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:22:57 +02:42
11. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:22:59 +02:44
12. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:23:08 +02:53
13.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:23:09 +02:54
14.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     00:23:10 +02:55
15.  4286 Veiko Vinkel              West       00:23:14 +02:59
16. 26163 Alo Järve                            00:23:22 +03:07
17.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:23:22 +03:07
18. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:23:27 +03:12
19. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:23:37 +03:22
20. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:23:37 +03:22
21. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:23:42 +03:27
22. 25385 Alari Laurson             Suusahullu 00:23:51 +03:36
23. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:23:59 +03:44
24. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:23:59 +03:44
25. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:24:25 +04:10
26. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:24:36 +04:21
27.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:24:38 +04:23
28. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:24:40 +04:25
29. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:24:45 +04:30
30.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:24:46 +04:31
31. 28253 Tauri Arumäe              RMK        00:24:56 +04:41
32.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu      00:24:59 +04:44
33.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:25:08 +04:53
34.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:25:10 +04:55
35. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:25:11 +04:56
36.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:25:24 +05:09
37. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:25:31 +05:16
38. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:25:32 +05:17
39.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:25:32 +05:17
40.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:25:41 +05:26
41.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:25:55 +05:40
42.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:26:03 +05:48
43.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:26:09 +05:54
44.  4934 Roman Kattai              KVÜÕA      00:26:27 +06:12
45. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:26:32 +06:17
46.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:26:47 +06:32
47. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:26:54 +06:39
48. 24345 Kuldar Karula                        00:27:27 +07:12
49.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:27:36 +07:21
50.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       00:27:39 +07:24
51. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:28:03 +07:48
52.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:28:12 +07:57
53.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:28:14 +07:59
54. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:28:33 +08:18
55. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis                      00:28:35 +08:20
56.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           00:28:36 +08:21
57. 13566 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West       00:28:52 +08:37
58.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:29:01 +08:46
59.  4913 Meelis Laansalu           ELKER      00:29:01 +08:46
60. 25274 Siim Paabo                KL Tartu M 00:29:49 +09:34
61. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:30:14 +09:59
62. 10943 Robert Kase               Vahipatalj 00:30:27 +10:12
63.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:30:40 +10:25
64.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      00:30:58 +10:43
65. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  00:31:05 +10:50
66.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:31:08 +10:53
67.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:31:15 +11:00
68. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:31:23 +11:08
69. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:32:01 +11:46
70. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:32:02 +11:47
71. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 00:32:05 +11:50
72. 27419 Karel Tops                           00:32:15 +12:00
73.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:33:12 +12:57
74. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:33:18 +13:03
75.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:33:19 +13:04
76. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:33:20 +13:05
77. 28721 Uku Laul                             00:34:41 +14:26
78. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:35:38 +15:23
79.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:35:59 +15:44
80. 24255 Indrek Põhjatu            Mapri Ehit 00:36:26 +16:11
81. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:37:38 +17:23
82. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:38:06 +17:51
83.  5007 Erkki Liba                           00:38:48 +18:33
84. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:39:35 +19:20
85. 14465 Lauri Teppo               Kuperjanov 00:41:11 +20:56
86. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:41:30 +21:15
87. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         Katoliku   00:44:40 +24:25
88. 16627 Taavi Isup                           00:47:48 +27:33
89. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:48:31 +28:16
90. 15173 Holger Tiismus            Tartu Kesk 00:55:36 +35:21
91.  5108 Robert Tiismus            TÜ Infoteh 00:55:37 +35:22
92. 27441 Karl Johann Meikop                   00:56:11 +35:56
93. 25912 Karl Matti                           01:07:48 +47:33
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:23:25 
 2.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:23:32 +00:07
 3.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:24:00 +00:35
 4.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:26:13 +02:48
 5. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:26:34 +03:09
 6. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:26:39 +03:14
 7. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       00:27:04 +03:39
 8.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:27:15 +03:50
 9. 12006 Katre Holland                        00:27:47 +04:22
10.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:28:35 +05:10
11. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:29:46 +06:21
12. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:29:49 +06:24
13.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:30:30 +07:05
14.  8439 Meeri Lembinen                       00:30:57 +07:32
15.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:30:59 +07:34
16. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:31:05 +07:40
17.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:31:14 +07:49
18. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        00:31:54 +08:29
19. 13673 Merily Puusta             TKoG       00:32:12 +08:47
20. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:32:13 +08:48
21.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:32:50 +09:25
22.  5465 Miina Muro                LSF PT     00:33:02 +09:37
23. 29408 Kerli Vijar                          00:33:04 +09:39
24. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:33:06 +09:41
25. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu      00:33:27 +10:02
26. 29636 Mari Palm                            00:34:16 +10:51
27. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:34:23 +10:58
28. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:35:10 +11:45
29. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:35:45 +12:20
30.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:35:48 +12:23
31. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:36:03 +12:38
32. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso                       00:36:16 +12:51
33.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      00:36:24 +12:59
34.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:37:13 +13:48
35. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:37:19 +13:54
36. 26117 Karin Lusikas             CrossfitTa 00:37:59 +14:34
37.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:38:25 +15:00
38.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:38:25 +15:00
39.  3965 Gerli Jõgeva              West       00:38:30 +15:05
40.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:38:44 +15:19
41.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:38:51 +15:26
42. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:39:31 +16:06
43.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      00:40:07 +16:42
44.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:43:51 +20:26
45.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:45:37 +22:12
46.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:48:30 +25:05
47. 15171 Katrina Tiismus           TRG        00:55:34 +32:09
48. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 00:55:58 +32:33
49. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      00:58:04 +34:39
50. 20864 Rahel Allas                          01:02:43 +39:18
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:20:53 
 2. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:21:38 +00:45
 3.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:21:55 +01:02
 4.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:22:25 +01:32
 5.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:23:08 +02:15
 6.  5562 Henn Rast                 UPM        00:24:08 +03:15
 7.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:24:14 +03:21
 8. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:24:58 +04:05
 9.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:25:22 +04:29
10. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:26:05 +05:12
11.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      00:26:08 +05:15
12. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:26:09 +05:16
13.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:26:31 +05:38
14.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:27:46 +06:53
15. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:28:04 +07:11
16. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:29:48 +08:55
17.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:30:53 +10:00
18. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:31:54 +11:01
19.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:32:55 +12:02
20. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:33:48 +12:55
21.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:34:51 +13:58
22. 13788 Silver Esnar              Ilves      00:38:24 +17:31
23. 28589 Marten-Jakob Ristmägi                00:38:26 +17:33
24.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:38:54 +18:01
25. 22249 Uku Karl Kass                        00:39:02 +18:09
26. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        00:40:08 +19:15
27. 28080 Marvin Uusen                         00:41:12 +20:19
28. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:43:37 +22:44
29. 29632 Robin Mäeots                         00:45:27 +24:34
30. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:46:30 +25:37
31. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:54:51 +33:58
32. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       00:59:47 +38:54
33.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:59:51 +38:58
34. 29640 Massimiliano Unseri                  01:03:55 +43:02
35. 29405 Estevao Costa                        01:05:37 +44:44
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:20:47 
 2. 22437 Helen Saal                Kaitseliit 00:23:17 +02:30
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:25:15 +04:28
 4.  7489 Merit Rajas                          00:26:19 +05:32
 5. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:26:35 +05:48
 6. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:26:56 +06:09
 7. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:27:05 +06:18
 8. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:28:26 +07:39
 9. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:28:50 +08:03
10.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:29:05 +08:18
11.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      00:30:20 +09:33
12.  6425 Anne-Mai Timuska          Rae        00:30:41 +09:54
13.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:31:26 +10:39
14. 24257 Sirli Saar                x17        00:32:28 +11:41
15.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:32:43 +11:56
16. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:33:46 +12:59
17. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:34:26 +13:39
18. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:34:27 +13:40
19. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:35:57 +15:10
20.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:36:51 +16:04
21.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:38:19 +17:32
22. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:39:26 +18:39
23. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:39:32 +18:45
24. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:40:11 +19:24
25. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:40:13 +19:26
26. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 00:40:14 +19:27
27.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:40:35 +19:48
28.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:41:17 +20:30
29.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:41:58 +21:11
30.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:45:44 +24:57
31.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           00:49:50 +29:03
32.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:55:17 +34:30
33. 29406 Clara Costa                          01:04:18 +43:31
34. 29642 Veronica Costa                       01:05:06 +44:19
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK       00:14:49 
 2. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:16:58 +02:09
 3. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:17:32 +02:43
 4. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:18:43 +03:54
 5. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:18:55 +04:06
 6. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:18:56 +04:07
 7. 28597 Romel Savi                           00:19:32 +04:43
 8. 28596 Kaspar Laik                          00:19:43 +04:54
 9. 28573 Mattias Jõgi                         00:20:29 +05:40
10. 28572 Kaur Marten Pärn                     00:20:31 +05:42
11. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:21:17 +06:28
12.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:21:21 +06:32
13.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:21:35 +06:46
14. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:25:23 +10:34
15. 28574 Karl Robin Kranich                   00:25:35 +10:46
16.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:25:51 +11:02
17. 29631 Harald Hallik                        00:25:58 +11:09
18. 20577 Jesse Unt                            00:26:15 +11:26
19. 17401 Kaspar Kruus                         00:27:00 +12:11
20. 28719 Rudolf Hollo                         00:27:16 +12:27
21.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:27:32 +12:43
22. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:28:05 +13:16
23. 27450 Jarmo Kütt                           00:28:37 +13:48
24. 27449 Maret Einla               TTÜ        00:28:42 +13:53
25. 25403 Tauno Tamm                Tartu Hans 00:28:51 +14:02
26. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:28:55 +14:06
27. 29643 Armand Pellja                        00:29:37 +14:48
28. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:32:00 +17:11
29. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:33:20 +18:31
30. 28151 Martti Poolak                        00:33:54 +19:05
31. 28152 Mihkel Tormi Poolak                  00:34:16 +19:27
32. 25987 Arno Kauts                Tartu Kesk 00:34:40 +19:51
33. 28771 Jakob Tõnnson                        00:34:46 +19:57
34. 25988 Ville Virumäe                        00:35:40 +20:51
35. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:36:43 +21:54
36. 14682 Robin Mihkel Tammaru      Harjumaa   00:36:59 +22:10
37. 28544 Priit-Marten Pähnapuu                00:39:34 +24:45
38. 22244 Joel Martin Tennisberg    Tartu      00:41:24 +26:35
39. 29644 Ott Puusepp               Veeriku ko 00:41:48 +26:59
40. 29645 Uku Puusepp                          00:41:57 +27:08
41. 25382 Risto Puusepp                        00:42:06 +27:17
42. 27431 Joonatan Valk             Tartu Lute 00:43:46 +28:57
43. 28552 Taavi Pastik                         00:45:05 +30:16
44. 29626 Robert Valtner                       00:51:13 +36:24
45. 29627 Robin Valtner                        00:52:08 +37:19
46. 29367 Uko Tallo                            00:53:35 +38:46
47. 29630 Samuel Samarüütel         Tartu Mart 00:55:27 +40:38
48. 28550 Eerik Pärtel Kull                    00:57:14 +42:25
49. 10205 Kaido Raidla              Ilves      00:57:17 +42:28
50. 28546 Hendrik Metsa                        01:06:56 +52:07
51. 28556 Martin Soodla                        01:42:27 +87:38
52. 28547 Luukas Pastik                        01:44:22 +89:33
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:13:24 
 2. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:17:40 +04:16
 3. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:20:02 +06:38
 4.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:21:25 +08:01
 5. 17454 Helena Rull               Tartu      00:21:59 +08:35
 6. 30049 Laura Lang                           00:24:17 +10:53
 7.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:24:22 +10:58
 8. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:25:31 +12:07
 9. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:26:21 +12:57
10. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:26:25 +13:01
11. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:26:53 +13:29
12. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:27:18 +13:54
13. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:27:49 +14:25
14. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:28:08 +14:44
15. 28095 Pille Pullonen                       00:29:06 +15:42
16.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:29:30 +16:06
17. 27438 Kelly Kangur                         00:29:37 +16:13
18. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:33:54 +20:30
19.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:34:21 +20:57
20.  6894 Kadri Voormansik          TÜ         00:34:32 +21:08
21. 20484 Madli Berta Kikerpill     Tartu      00:37:58 +24:34
22. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:40:38 +27:14
23. 29628 Mari Trallmann                       00:51:48 +38:24
24. 25291 Luise Kauts               MHG        00:53:04 +39:40
25.  9743 Triin Kauts               DTK        00:53:17 +39:53
26. 25287 Maite Tallo                          00:53:25 +40:01
27. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:53:39 +40:15
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:04:59 
 2. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:08:41 +03:42
 3. 20869 Richard Toomas Tammaru    Tartu      00:08:49 +03:50
 4. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:09:52 +04:53
 5. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:10:21 +05:22
 6. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:11:08 +06:09
 7. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:11:08 +06:09
 8. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:14:10 +09:11
 9. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:14:37 +09:38
10. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:20:13 +15:14
11. 25963 Kasper Karabelnik         Tartumaa   00:20:24 +15:25
12. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:21:17 +16:18
13. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:21:36 +16:37
14. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:26:46 +21:47
15. 29638 Mattias Sootla                       00:29:07 +24:08
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:05:41 
 2. 25787 Marie Merzin              Tartu Kesk 00:09:36 +03:55
 3. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:11:48 +06:07
 4. 29647 Saale Heti Rooden                    00:12:17 +06:36
 5. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:12:33 +06:52
 6. 25060 Anni Onoper               Võru vald  00:12:47 +07:06
 7. 24931 Adeele Onoper             Võru vald  00:12:49 +07:08
 8. 23538 Harriet Rull                         00:12:53 +07:12
 9. 27455 Emma Kaseleht                        00:15:22 +09:41
10. 27456 Miia Kaseleht                        00:15:33 +09:52
11. 29649 Lisetta Rooden            Lasteaed K 00:16:58 +11:17
12. 29648 Lisanna Rooden            Lasteaed K 00:17:31 +11:50
13. 27138 Lisett Lindepuu                      00:18:34 +12:53
14. 28187 Eleonora Ellamik          Tartu Sire 00:19:24 +13:43
15. 26797 Lilian Jakobson           Tartu Meel 00:20:04 +14:23
16. 27769 Meeri Sikk                           00:21:19 +15:38
17. 18412 Greete Jalast             Mart Reini 00:45:48 +40:07
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26779 Villem Kägo               Jõgeva     00:12:23 
 2.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:17:21 +04:58
 3. 26773 Marika Suisalu                       00:24:57 +12:34
 4.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:25:03 +12:40
 5. 10842 Silver Mäe                Sidepatalj 00:26:02 +13:39
 6. 23799 Martin Unn                           00:26:41 +14:18
 7. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:27:29 +15:06
 8.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:28:31 +16:08
 9.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:28:33 +16:10
10.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:33:41 +21:18
11. 13144 Kaarel Hauk               Mereväebaa 00:34:26 +22:03
12. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:36:54 +24:31
13. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:37:43 +25:20
14. 12665 Marje Koiksaar                       00:38:57 +26:34
15.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:39:29 +27:06
16. 29629 Mathias Õunmaa            Tartu Erak 00:39:30 +27:07
17. 26165 Miira Järve                          00:40:31 +28:08
18. 29635 Mirtel Vestman                       00:40:46 +28:23
19. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:41:52 +29:29
20.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:42:08 +29:45
21.  5115 Tarmo Tüür                Tartu      00:45:06 +32:43
22. 25289 Hertha Marta Pauliine Jal Maarjamõis 00:45:53 +33:30
23.  8761 Raul Jalast               SA Tartu K 00:46:13 +33:50
24. 29646 Liina Laanenurm                      00:47:40 +35:17
25.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:47:43 +35:20
26. 29633 Artur Lopatin                        00:49:22 +36:59
27. 27447 Virge  Joamets                       00:53:16 +40:53
28. 29637 Oskar Joamets             Tamme kool 00:53:42 +41:19
29. 29639 Filippo Unseri                       01:02:51 +50:28
30. 29404 Felipe Costa                         01:05:17 +52:54
31. 29641 Emma Valor                           01:08:25 +56:02
32. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                        +-13:-23