Tartu neljapäevak - 09.08.2018 - Annelinn

09.08.2018
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N] [R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [VALIK]
R1M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:22:04 
 2.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     00:22:12 +00:08
 3.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:22:23 +00:19
 4.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:22:57 +00:53
 5. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:23:20 +01:16
 6. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:23:25 +01:21
 7.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:23:38 +01:34
 8. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:23:45 +01:41
 9.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:23:56 +01:52
10. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:24:01 +01:57
11.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:24:09 +02:05
12. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:24:21 +02:17
13. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:24:22 +02:18
14. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:24:36 +02:32
15.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:24:46 +02:42
16.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:24:52 +02:48
17.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:24:52 +02:48
18. 28243 Ivar Sova                            00:25:10 +03:06
19.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:25:41 +03:37
20. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:26:15 +04:11
21.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:26:26 +04:22
22. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:26:45 +04:41
23. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:26:59 +04:55
24. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:27:14 +05:10
25. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:27:16 +05:12
26.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:27:29 +05:25
27.  5105 Martin Liira              TÜ         00:27:31 +05:27
28.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:28:17 +06:13
29. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:28:30 +06:26
30.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu      00:28:59 +06:55
31. 15087 Alan Neeme                KVÜÕA      00:30:04 +08:00
32. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:30:08 +08:04
33. 26981 Mart-Eerik Rand           Tartu Suus 00:30:49 +08:45
34.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           00:30:56 +08:52
35. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:31:11 +09:07
36.  5218 Mihkel Sarap              Ilves      00:31:20 +09:16
37. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:31:42 +09:38
38.  3074 Runnar Lindepuu           Kape       00:31:57 +09:53
39.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 00:32:03 +09:59
40. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 00:32:11 +10:07
41. 29685 Lemmit Kaplinski                     00:32:51 +10:47
42. 29684 Mana Kaasik                          00:32:55 +10:51
43.  7514 Andres Ehrenpreis         Tartu      00:33:08 +11:04
44.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:33:18 +11:14
45. 24255 Indrek Põhjatu            Mapri Ehit 00:34:14 +12:10
46. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:36:44 +14:40
47. 29389 Aleksis Zalitis           Tartu      00:37:30 +15:26
48. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:38:14 +16:10
49.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:38:31 +16:27
50. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:39:30 +17:26
51.  6094 Hendrik Nigul                        00:39:54 +17:50
52.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:42:17 +20:13
53.  5007 Erkki Liba                           00:42:19 +20:15
54. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:55:22 +33:18
55. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:06:04 +44:00
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:24:23 
 2. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:27:06 +02:43
 3.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:28:59 +04:36
 4. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:30:53 +06:30
 5.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:31:16 +06:53
 6. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:33:52 +09:29
 7.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:34:30 +10:07
 8. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:34:51 +10:28
 9.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:34:54 +10:31
10. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      00:34:54 +10:31
11.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:35:00 +10:37
12. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:38:31 +14:08
13.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:39:04 +14:41
14. 29682 Riana Randoja                        00:42:37 +18:14
15.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:49:11 +24:48
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:17:47 
 2.  3855 Kaarel Piip               Ilves      00:18:13 +00:26
 3.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:21:59 +04:12
 4. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK       00:23:48 +06:01
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:24:12 +06:25
 6. 25384 Anti Reiman               Suusahullu 00:25:07 +07:20
 7. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        00:27:03 +09:16
 8.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         00:27:20 +09:33
 9. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:27:56 +10:09
10. 12361 Erki Vinni                Ida-Viruma 00:28:46 +10:59
11. 23124 Ivar-Endrik Eiche                    00:29:11 +11:24
12. 10591 Mihkel Esnar              Ilves      00:29:41 +11:54
13.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:31:24 +13:37
14.  5241 Mehis Taevere             Katoliku k 00:32:44 +14:57
15.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:32:44 +14:57
16.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:33:23 +15:36
17. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:41:01 +23:14
18. 29675 Martin Sellis                        00:42:51 +25:04
19. 13788 Silver Esnar              Ilves      00:43:01 +25:14
20.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:43:36 +25:49
21.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     00:43:58 +26:11
22. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:47:48 +30:01
23. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:53:35 +35:48
24.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:55:35 +37:48
25. 29683 Villu Orav                           01:38:19 +80:32
R2N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:20:00 
 2. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:23:32 +03:32
 3. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:23:35 +03:35
 4. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:25:19 +05:19
 5.  8439 Meeri Lembinen                       00:25:52 +05:52
 6. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:26:46 +06:46
 7.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:27:31 +07:31
 8. 26386 Maarika Tamm                         00:28:42 +08:42
 9. 23710 Triina Teder                         00:29:05 +09:05
10.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:29:19 +09:19
11.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:30:17 +10:17
12. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:30:54 +10:54
13. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 00:31:02 +11:02
14. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:31:06 +11:06
15.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:31:13 +11:13
16.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:32:10 +12:10
17.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:32:36 +12:36
18.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      00:34:17 +14:17
19. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:34:42 +14:42
20.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:36:01 +16:01
21. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:37:16 +17:16
22.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:38:29 +18:29
23. 27348 Jonas Delaere             Võru       00:40:09 +20:09
24.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:41:05 +21:05
25. 30524 Maarja Tankson                       00:41:58 +21:58
26. 12665 Marje Koiksaar                       00:42:54 +22:54
27. 29646 Liina Laanenurm                      00:43:14 +23:14
28.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:43:16 +23:16
29. 30491 Nele Tootsi                          00:47:10 +27:10
30.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:49:47 +29:47
31. 24441 Melinda Orav              Kivilinna  01:37:57 +77:57
32. 24440 Emmeliine Orav            Kivilinna  01:38:20 +78:20
R3M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:15:04 
 2. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:17:35 +02:31
 3. 28080 Marvin Uusen                         00:19:13 +04:09
 4. 28151 Martti Poolak                        00:23:57 +08:53
 5. 20577 Jesse Unt                            00:32:24 +17:20
 6.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:33:10 +18:06
 7.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:33:12 +18:08
 8. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:33:19 +18:15
 9. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:33:22 +18:18
10.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:34:29 +19:25
11. 29678 Mattis Tannik             Karlova Ko 00:37:46 +22:42
12. 28550 Eerik Pärtel Kull                    00:38:08 +23:04
13. 29680 Morris Malmre                        00:38:18 +23:14
14. 25987 Arno Kauts                Tartu Kesk 00:38:48 +23:44
15. 28556 Martin Soodla                        00:44:29 +29:25
16. 22517 Hugo Roose                Tartu      00:51:17 +36:13
17. 29679 Karl-Kristjan Muravljov   Tartu Kivi 01:07:33 +52:29
18. 28544 Priit-Marten Pähnapuu                01:07:36 +52:32
R3N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:14:29 
 2.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:16:16 +01:47
 3. 16641 Triin Nooska              Kaitseliit 00:20:11 +05:42
 4. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:21:13 +06:44
 5. 12695 Ingrid Tõrra              TKiG       00:22:56 +08:27
 6. 16219 Gertrud Tõrra             Kobras     00:25:57 +11:28
 7. 29676 Helena Unt                Tartu      00:26:59 +12:30
 8. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:27:02 +12:33
 9. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:28:13 +13:44
10.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:29:49 +15:20
11. 29673 Sienna  Roose                        00:51:25 +36:56
12. 29674 Liisi Voitra              Kristjan J 00:51:27 +36:58
13. 25291 Luise Kauts               MHG        00:51:40 +37:11
14.  9743 Triin Kauts               DTK        00:51:42 +37:13
R4M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26138 Herman Vinni              SK Walter  00:10:04 
 2. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:11:51 +01:47
 3. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:12:39 +02:35
 4. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:16:10 +06:06
 5. 27177 Kaur Kolberg                         00:18:09 +08:05
 6. 25274 Siim Paabo                KL Tartu M 00:19:04 +09:00
 7. 27140 Juhan Liira                          00:45:06 +35:02
 8. 27141 Mihkel Liira                         00:46:55 +36:51
R4N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27144 Ellinor Pluum                        00:12:41 
 2. 29648 Lisanna Rooden            Lasteaed K 00:13:33 +00:52
 3. 29649 Lisetta Rooden            Lasteaed K 00:18:31 +05:50
 4. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:59:44 +47:03
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:10:54 
 2.  3016 Mari Arold                           00:19:09 +08:15
 3.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:20:06 +09:12
 4.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:20:49 +09:55
 5. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Linea Sisu 00:22:53 +11:59
 6.  4469 Teele Treiberg            PV SKK     00:52:23 +41:29
 7. 12476 Merilin Must              TTG        00:52:27 +41:33
 8. 22437 Helen Saal                Kaitseliit 00:53:17 +42:23
 9. 29681 Markus Mölder                        00:53:42 +42:48
10. 28558 Urte Juškaite             Miina Härm 00:55:23 +44:29
11. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:57:35 +46:41
12.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:02:00 +51:06
13. 21857 Mait Vaino                Veeriku Ko 01:04:21 +53:27
14. 29677 Margit Nurk                          01:04:23 +53:29