Ida-Viru päevak - 03.05.2018 - Ahtme

03.05.2018
Korraldaja : Arne Kolk
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VABA]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus 00:18:29 
 2. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller Aut 00:18:53 +00:24
 3.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas   00:20:02 +01:33
 4. 20276 Rauno Voldek              Freedom Fe 00:20:12 +01:43
 5.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   00:20:21 +01:52
 6. 14562 Imre Poom                            00:22:15 +03:46
 7. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   00:22:32 +04:03
 8. 23047 Fjodor Sekajev            Noorkotkad 00:23:00 +04:31
 9. 22228 Vladimir Sidorov                     00:23:31 +05:02
10.  1500 Mait Rooden                          00:24:03 +05:34
11. 15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Katevara   00:24:08 +05:39
12. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   00:24:25 +05:56
13. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   00:25:26 +06:57
14. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:25:34 +07:05
15. 22433 Sirje Nurgamaa                       00:25:57 +07:28
16. 23058 Kaja Jõemets                         00:26:28 +07:59
17.  1530 Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas   00:26:32 +08:03
18. 26423 Sten Marten Raudver       Järve SK   00:27:26 +08:57
19.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   00:28:38 +10:09
20.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   00:29:00 +10:31
21. 16334 Regina Poom                          00:30:02 +11:33
22. 15610 Kristina Suokas                      00:30:19 +11:50
23. 27295 Maarja Murutalu                      00:40:38 +22:09
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Jõhvikas   00:16:07 
 2. 15649 Ravel Leisalu             Toila Gümn 00:16:38 +00:31
 3. 26422 Helge Murutalu                       00:17:02 +00:55
 4. 25003 Deniss Kosarinski         Narva Asim 00:18:10 +02:03
 5.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:18:34 +02:27
 6. 28974 Artjom Soroko                        00:18:35 +02:28
 7. 15745 Leivo Luha                Toila Gümn 00:19:29 +03:22
 8. 23061 Vladimir Hansing          Narva      00:20:26 +04:19
 9.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   00:22:23 +06:16
10. 21694 Julia Radajeva            Puru Haigl 00:26:08 +10:01
11. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   00:26:55 +10:48
12. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:30:08 +14:01
13. 23128 Jelena Ignatjeva          Toila      00:33:22 +17:15
14. 23066 Anneli Adamson            Toila      00:33:26 +17:19
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas   00:16:50 
 2. 26420 Monika Tinno              Illuka val 00:18:20 +01:30
 3. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       00:18:44 +01:54
 4. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:18:49 +01:59
 5.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:21:52 +05:02
 6.   231 Jüri Schmidt              Jõhvikas   00:23:28 +06:38
 7.   973 Mall Schmidt              Jõhvikas   00:23:56 +07:06
 8. 25078 Tuuli Abel                           00:24:40 +07:50
 9. 15609 Alo Abel                             00:25:14 +08:24
10.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:29:26 +12:36
11.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas   00:39:12 +22:22
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27500 Aleksander Kont           Jõhvi Põhi 00:09:29 
 2. 19070 Artur Tsuzas              Jõhvikas   00:09:35 +00:06
 3. 21698 Ellen Karolina Rooden     Kohtla-Nõm 00:10:06 +00:37
 4. 26517 Vladislav Krõlov          Noorkotkad 00:12:14 +02:45
 5. 27858 Nikita Dankovtsev         Noorkotkad 00:12:37 +03:08
 6. 29283 Albert Bers               Noorkotkad 00:12:38 +03:09
 7. 21704 Anna Romanenko            LTK Üks-Te 00:15:36 +06:07
 8. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub 00:15:39 +06:10
 9. 22026 Olivia-Aleksandra Romanen            00:15:40 +06:11
10. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   00:17:26 +07:57
11. 26429 Marje Kaljumäe                       00:19:47 +10:18
12. 26431 Frederico Miguel Kaljumäe Jõhvi      00:20:02 +10:33
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Maksim Zahharov                      00:17:20 
 2. 18788 Hardi Raiend              XTsport    00:21:15 +03:55
 3. 19943 Janek Ignatjev            Toila      01:14:20 +57:00