Ida-Viru päevak - 10.05.2018 - Mummassaare

10.05.2018
Korraldaja : Väino Aul
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus 01:04:43 
 2.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas   01:06:00 +01:17
 3. 20276 Rauno Voldek              Freedom Fe 01:09:44 +05:01
 4. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   01:15:37 +10:54
 5. 22228 Vladimir Sidorov                     01:16:07 +11:24
 6. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller Aut 01:20:26 +15:43
 7.  1500 Mait Rooden                          01:30:09 +25:26
 8.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:31:06 +26:23
 9. 15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Kattevara  01:35:09 +30:26
10. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   01:39:14 +34:31
11. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   02:06:28 +61:45
12. 23047 Fjodor Sekajev            Noorkotkad 02:18:05 +73:22
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:55:12 
 2. 26422 Helge Murutalu                       01:05:30 +10:18
 3.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:07:09 +11:57
 4.  1530 Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas   01:08:11 +12:59
 5. 23058 Kaja Jõemets                         01:08:14 +13:02
 6.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   01:08:29 +13:17
 7. 13537 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas   01:08:34 +13:22
 8. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   01:09:14 +14:02
 9. 15621 Lembit Luha                          01:10:35 +15:23
10.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   01:16:08 +20:56
11. 15745 Leivo Luha                Toila Gümn 01:16:12 +21:00
12.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:17:05 +21:53
13. 26423 Sten Marten Raudver       Järve SK   01:19:04 +23:52
14.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   01:19:15 +24:03
15. 22433 Sirje Nurgamaa                       01:19:38 +24:26
16. 15649 Ravel Leisalu             Toila Gümn 01:21:16 +26:04
17. 29501 Jürgen-Martin Assafrei    Udumäe tal 01:33:24 +38:12
18. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   01:55:55 +60:43
19. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:56:59 +61:47
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23061 Vladimir Hansing                     00:44:36 
 2.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:51:07 +06:31
 3. 26420 Monika Tinno              Illuka val 00:51:15 +06:39
 4. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas   00:52:23 +07:47
 5. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:53:02 +08:26
 6. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   00:57:08 +12:32
 7. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       01:09:17 +24:41
 8. 15851 Richard Peterson          TÜ         01:16:01 +31:25
 9. 15741 Anne-Mari Vainura         Narva Eest 01:28:41 +44:05
10. 17930 Lii Maksimov              Sinimäe Põ 01:39:27 +54:51
11.     0 Kristlyn Roots            Sinimäe Põ 01:39:36 +55:00
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19070 Artur Tsuzas              Jõhvikas   00:32:40 
 2. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Jõhvikas   00:32:42 +00:02
 3. 27500 Aleksander Kont           Jõhvi Põhi 00:32:50 +00:10
 4. 21694 Julia Radajeva            Puru Haigl 00:36:29 +03:49
 5. 18904 Aleksei Ignatjev          Toila      00:37:15 +04:35
 6. 19943 Janek Ignatjev            Toila      00:37:27 +04:47
 7. 23128 Jelena Ignatjeva          Toila      00:37:34 +04:54
 8. 23066 Anneli Adamson                       00:37:41 +05:01
 9. 26517 Vladislav Krõlov          Noorkotkad 00:38:15 +05:35
10. 25531 Anton Persitski           Narva 1. G 00:38:23 +05:43
11. 29286 Gordei Petrov             Noorkotkad 00:39:00 +06:20
12. 29287 Artjom Dõmov              Noorkotkad 00:39:08 +06:28
13. 27405 Karmel Elisabet Rooden    Kohtla-Nõm 00:39:13 +06:33
14. 26421 Aleksandr Gritsenko       Noorkotkad 00:39:13 +06:33
15. 21698 Ellen Karolina Rooden     Kohtla-Nõm 00:39:24 +06:44
16. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub 00:48:50 +16:10
17. 21704 Anna Romanenko            LTK Üks-Te 00:56:27 +23:47
18. 22026 Olivia-Aleksandra Romanen            00:56:30 +23:50
19.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas   00:57:31 +24:51
20.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:58:19 +25:39
21. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   01:09:05 +36:25
22. 26429 Marje Kaljumäe                       01:10:48 +38:08
23. 26431 Frederico Miguel Kaljumäe Jõhvi      01:10:49 +38:09
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23886 Deniss Košelev            Sillamäe P 01:24:13 
 2.     0 Evelina Martsenko         Sillamäe   01:24:58 +00:45
 3. 29283 Albert Bers               Noorkotkad 01:27:38 +03:25