Ida-Viru päevak - 24.05.2018 - Kose

24.05.2018
Korraldaja : Arne Kolk
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VABA]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP   00:50:54 
 2. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Jõhvikas   01:00:04 +09:10
 3. 20276 Rauno Voldek              Freedom Fe 01:01:27 +10:33
 4.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas   01:02:45 +11:51
 5.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       01:02:57 +12:03
 6. 15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus 01:08:57 +18:03
 7. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller Aut 01:09:52 +18:58
 8. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   01:11:51 +20:57
 9. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   01:17:51 +26:57
10.  1500 Mait Rooden                          01:21:19 +30:25
11. 22228 Vladimir Sidorov                     01:29:58 +39:04
12. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   01:35:26 +44:32
13. 23047 Fjodor Sekajev            Noorkotkad 02:01:58 +71:04
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     00:47:47 
 2.   936 Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas   00:51:50 +04:03
 3. 15649 Ravel Leisalu             Toila Gümn 01:00:47 +13:00
 4. 23061 Vladimir Hansing          Narva      01:01:04 +13:17
 5. 25003 Denis Kosarinski          Asimuut    01:03:52 +16:05
 6.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:04:35 +16:48
 7.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   01:05:12 +17:25
 8.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   01:06:47 +19:00
 9.  2095 Helen Mast                Jõhvikas   01:07:19 +19:32
10.  1530 Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas   01:07:34 +19:47
11. 23058 Kaja Jõemets                         01:07:37 +19:50
12. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:08:48 +21:01
13. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   01:08:55 +21:08
14. 22433 Sirje Nurgamaa                       01:08:57 +21:10
15. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   01:09:24 +21:37
16.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:17:50 +30:03
17. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   01:19:45 +31:58
18. 21695 Kristjan Kiiver           Järve Gümn 01:21:08 +33:21
19. 21776 Marten Kuus               Alutaguse  01:21:47 +34:00
20. 26422 Helge Murutalu                       01:23:40 +35:53
21. 23131 Merle Liiv                Alutaguse  01:55:49 +68:02
22. 29284 Mathis Malman             AMK matkar 01:56:06 +68:19
23. 23130 Ingrid Kuligina           Alutaguse  01:56:10 +68:23
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13537 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas   00:47:43 
 2.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   00:47:44 +00:01
 3. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Jõhvikas   00:54:28 +06:45
 4. 26423 Sten Marten Raudver       Järve SK   00:54:36 +06:53
 5. 15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Katevara   00:55:13 +07:30
 6.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:56:08 +08:25
 7. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas   00:56:15 +08:32
 8.   377 Jüri Klaasmägi                       01:05:51 +18:08
 9. 29576 Aleksander Turkin         Saros      01:15:02 +27:19
10. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   01:15:08 +27:25
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15621 Lembit Luha                          00:18:32 
 2. 15745 Leivo Luha                Toila Gümn 00:21:06 +02:34
 3. 26427 Grette Semenkova          Jõhvi SK   00:21:34 +03:02
 4. 23128 Jelena Ignatjeva          Toila      00:22:08 +03:36
 5. 19943 Janek Ignatjev            Toila      00:22:23 +03:51
 6. 18904 Aleksei Ignatjev          VKG        00:22:34 +04:02
 7. 21694 Julia Radajeva            Puru Haigl 00:23:01 +04:29
 8. 27500 Aleksander Kont           Jõhvi Põhi 00:24:13 +05:41
 9. 19070 Artur Tsuzas              Jõhvikas   00:24:17 +05:45
10.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:29:31 +10:59
11. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   00:30:42 +12:10
12. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub 00:34:26 +15:54
13.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas   00:37:32 +19:00
14. 25078 Tuuli Abel                           00:43:25 +24:53
15. 29283 Albert Bers               Noorkotkad 00:43:36 +25:04
16. 15609 Alo Abel                  -          00:43:54 +25:22
17. 26429 Marje Kaljumäe                       01:08:36 +50:04
18. 26431 Frederico Miguel Kaljumäe Jõhvi      01:08:37 +50:05
19. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       01:18:22 +59:50
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26421 Aleksandr Gritsenko       Noorkotkad 00:49:09 
 2. 26420 Monika Tinno              Illuka val 02:00:36 +71:27