Ida-Viru päevak - 07.06.2018 - Mäetaguse

07.06.2018
Korraldaja : Jan Aas
Rajameister : Jan Aas
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP   00:43:25 
 2. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Jõhvikas   00:48:01 +04:36
 3.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas   00:53:32 +10:07
 4. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   00:57:26 +14:01
 5. 15614 Randy Orel                Jõhvikas   01:01:20 +17:55
 6. 20276 Rauno Voldek              Freedom Fe 01:02:04 +18:39
 7. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   01:04:30 +21:05
 8.  1500 Mait Rooden                          01:08:30 +25:05
 9.  1530 Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas   01:10:26 +27:01
10. 23058 Kaja Jõemets                         01:10:30 +27:05
11. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   01:17:06 +33:41
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   00:48:34 
 2. 26422 Helge Murutalu                       00:53:38 +05:04
 3. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   00:55:34 +07:00
 4. 23061 Vladimir Hansing          Narva      01:00:33 +11:59
 5. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   01:03:55 +15:21
 6. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:05:00 +16:26
 7.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:07:03 +18:29
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15851 Richard Peterson          TÜ         00:28:23 
 2. 26423 Sten Marten Raudver       Järve SK   00:37:50 +09:27
 3. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas   00:38:12 +09:49
 4.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:41:11 +12:48
 5. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:42:24 +14:01
 6. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       00:45:37 +17:14
 7. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Jõhvikas   00:50:18 +21:55
 8.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas   01:09:41 +41:18
 9. 26420 Monika Tinno              Illuka val 01:16:33 +48:10
10. 29576 Aleksandr Turkin          Saros      01:27:48 +59:25
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26427 Grette Semenkova          Jõhvi SK   00:19:30 
 2. 21694 Julia Radajeva            Puru Haigl 00:23:19 +03:49
 3. 23128 Jelena Ignatjeva          Toila      00:23:37 +04:07
 4. 18904 Aleksei Ignatjev          VKG        00:24:20 +04:50
 5. 19943 Janek Ignatjev            Toila      00:24:21 +04:51
 6. 20656 Jolan Aas                 Iisaku     00:27:57 +08:27
 7. 21704 Anna Romanenko            LTK Üks-Te 00:28:34 +09:04
 8. 22026 Olivia-Aleksandra Romanen            00:28:44 +09:14
 9. 19070 Artur Tsuzas              Jõhvikas   00:31:02 +11:32
10. 27500 Aleksander Kont           Jõhvi Põhi 00:31:16 +11:46
11.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:32:02 +12:32
12. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   00:34:54 +15:24
13. 26429 Marje Kaljumäe                       00:51:55 +32:25
14. 26431 Frederico Miguel Kaljumäe Jõhvi      00:52:41 +33:11
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21698 Ellen Karolina Rooden     Kohtla-Nõm 00:28:00 
 2. 25078 Tuuli Abel                           00:29:14 +01:14
 3. 15609 Alo Abel                  -          00:29:16 +01:16
 4. 20663 Mirell Semenkova          Jõhvi Ratt 00:33:56 +05:56
 5.   568 Mait Rei                             00:44:04 +16:04
 6. 15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus 01:03:30 +35:30