5.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak - 16.05.2018 - Madsa

16.05.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [VALIK]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:43:29 
 2.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       00:46:22 +02:53
 3.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:49:50 +06:21
 4.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:52:24 +08:55
 5.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      00:54:42 +11:13
 6. 19681 Mart Koppel               Sangar     00:55:25 +11:56
 7.  3970 Kalev Ermits              Võru       00:58:38 +15:09
 8.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     00:59:43 +16:14
 9.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:59:51 +16:22
10. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:03:48 +20:19
11. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:03:51 +20:22
12. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:06:07 +22:38
13.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:07:53 +24:24
14. 10091 Tanel Ojaste              Karupesa T 01:20:27 +36:58
15.     0 Einar Peterson                       01:20:43 +37:14
16.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:24:09 +40:40
17.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     01:30:53 +47:24
18.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Ida-Viruma 01:34:45 +51:16
19.  5125 Kaimo Vahtra              Valga      01:37:10 +53:41
20. 13877 Siim Vahtra               Valga Põhi 01:47:25 +63:56
21. 20563 Mariel Merlii Pulles      Karupesa T 01:47:29 +64:00
22.     0 Tanel Post                KL         01:47:30 +64:01
23. 18556 Steve Vahi                Karupesa T 01:55:42 +72:13
24. 26332 Margaret Peterson         Karupesa t 01:55:42 +72:13
25. 16339 Mairo Tohus               Otepää     02:19:50 +96:21
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3079 Merlin Müür               Lehola     00:39:11 
 2.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:41:15 +02:04
 3. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:42:24 +03:13
 4. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:47:42 +08:31
 5. 11214 Kalle Muru                Valga      00:51:58 +12:47
 6. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Uuela talu 00:53:21 +14:10
 7. 18553 Oskar Unn                 Otepää     00:58:27 +19:16
 8. 26913 Kevin Grihin              Karupesa T 00:58:30 +19:19
 9.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:00:24 +21:13
10. 24298 Helve Kansi               Viljandi   01:01:50 +22:39
11. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        01:02:18 +23:07
12. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          01:03:35 +24:24
13. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   01:03:54 +24:43
14. 25012 MaritMaribel Pulles       Otepää Güm 01:06:16 +27:05
15. 26337 Maria-Liisa Mark          Karupesa T 01:06:19 +27:08
16. 25469 Anni Lii Unn              Karupesa t 01:06:27 +27:16
17. 26336 Elmar Unn                 Karupesa t 01:06:30 +27:19
18. 12741 Jaan Tohus                Valga      01:16:39 +37:28
19. 10741 Iljar Kabral                         01:18:50 +39:39
20. 26334 Regina  Reimaa            Karupesa t 01:28:12 +49:01
21.     0 Merily Pelska             Karupesa T 01:28:20 +49:09
22.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:30:50 +51:39
23.     0 Riina Laks                           01:39:53 +60:42
24. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       01:39:59 +60:48
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:14:39 
 2. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:20:31 +05:52
 3. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:21:31 +06:52
 4. 22950 Robin Luht                Otepää     00:21:55 +07:16
 5. 22958 Anton Vonk                Tsirguliin 00:23:25 +08:46
 6. 26615 Aive Vonk                            00:23:40 +09:01
 7. 26616 Silvia Sirk                          00:23:41 +09:02
 8.     0 Andero Vare                          00:23:43 +09:04
 9. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     00:25:40 +11:01
10. 18151 Risanna Mooses            Otepää     00:27:09 +12:30
11. 19550 Helina Saega              Otepää     00:27:09 +12:30
12. 10393 Anne Jaaniste             Otepää     00:27:17 +12:38
13. 26623 Karl Veemees              Otepää     00:29:35 +14:56
14. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     00:30:37 +15:58
15.  1164 Arne Nõmmik                          00:32:00 +17:21
16. 19525 Johannes Fjodorov         Rae        00:34:31 +19:52
17. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:56:32 +41:53
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     00:02:08 
 2.  7781 Jaanika Niklus            Valga      00:03:29 +01:21
 3.  7805 Tõnu Vahtra               Valga      00:03:31 +01:23
 4.  2991 Siiri Sotnik              Otepää     00:24:16 +22:08
 5.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:32:53 +30:45
 6. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:33:00 +90:52
 7. 25013 Ivar Všivtsev             Otepää Güm 01:44:40 +102:32
 8. 18630 Jelena Všivtseva          Lõuna Poli 01:44:44 +102:36