8.Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak - 13.06.2018 - Kastolatsi/W

13.06.2018
Korraldaja : Otepää Spordiklubi
Rajameister : Voldemar Tasa
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VALIK]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:47:04 
 2.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       00:52:58 +05:54
 3.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:58:28 +11:24
 4.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:59:27 +12:23
 5.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 01:04:46 +17:42
 6.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:14:34 +27:30
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:15:29 +28:25
 8. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:21:02 +33:58
 9. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:21:04 +34:00
10. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:33:57 +46:53
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5117 Andres Saal               Otepää     00:34:52 
 2.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:40:04 +05:12
 3. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:48:24 +13:32
 4. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:49:26 +14:34
 5. 10741 Iljar Kabral                         00:51:03 +16:11
 6. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:52:34 +17:42
 7. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Uuela talu 00:53:25 +18:33
 8. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:54:04 +19:12
 9. 26748 Regina Oja                Võru SK    00:54:33 +19:41
10. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:55:01 +20:09
11. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:55:03 +20:11
12. 11214 Kalle Muru                Valga      00:55:25 +20:33
13. 18556 Steve Vahi                Karupesa T 00:56:24 +21:32
14.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:56:35 +21:43
15.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     00:59:52 +25:00
16.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:00:16 +25:24
17.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves      01:00:38 +25:46
18.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:03:39 +28:47
19. 25467 Samuel Tämm               Otepää Güm 01:05:10 +30:18
20. 25013 Ivar Všivtsev             Karupes    01:05:18 +30:26
21. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:05:41 +30:49
22. 26620 Kersti  Sults             OK Käbi    01:06:01 +31:09
23. 12741 Jaan Tohus                Valga      01:07:35 +32:43
24. 25466 Edvin Tämm                Otepää Güm 01:08:31 +33:39
25.     0 Tormi Klais               Karupesa t 01:08:41 +33:49
26.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:09:04 +34:12
27. 16339 Mairo Tohus               Otepää     01:10:47 +35:55
28. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        01:10:56 +36:04
29.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:16:20 +41:28
30.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:21:24 +46:32
31. 18630 Jelena Všivtseva          Lõuna Poli 06:46:58 +372:06
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:33:19 
 2. 22958 Anton Vonk                Tsirguliin 00:33:58 +00:39
 3. 26616 Silvia Sirk                          00:34:07 +00:48
 4. 26615 Aive Vonk                            00:34:08 +00:49
 5.     0 Andero Vare                          00:34:11 +00:52
 6. 25019 Egle  Udras               OK Käbi    00:36:37 +03:18
 7. 10393 Anne Jaaniste             Otepää     00:37:03 +03:44
 8.     0 Kertu Timpson                        00:37:06 +03:47
 9.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:39:12 +05:53
10. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:42:04 +08:45
11. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:42:08 +08:49
12. 27470 Riina Laks                           00:42:33 +09:14
13. 26622 Andre Sults               Tõrva Gümn 00:45:47 +12:28
14. 25020 Andri Kolju               OK Käbi    00:46:13 +12:54
15. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:47:55 +14:36
16.  2991 Siiri Sotnik              Otepää     00:54:25 +21:06
17. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     00:56:12 +22:53
18. 22950 Robin Luht                Otepää     00:56:12 +22:53
19. 28706 Tauri Tammor              OK Käbi    01:04:59 +31:40
20.     0 Keili Kiidmaa             OK Käbi    01:05:55 +32:36
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7805 Tõnu Vahtra               Valga      00:19:18 
 2.  7781 Jaanika Niklus            Valga      00:21:22 +02:04
 3. 19525 Johannes Fjodorov         Rae        00:22:49 +03:31
 4.     0 Viive Riivik                         00:25:34 +06:16
 5.     0 Tõnu Riivik                          00:25:35 +06:17
 6. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:52:46 +33:28
 7.     0 Rahel Haamer                         00:53:07 +33:49
 8.     0 Helena Haamer                        00:53:53 +34:35
 9. 28583 Mikk Paesalu                         00:53:55 +34:37
10.     0 Miia Paesalu                         00:53:56 +34:38
11. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru                        00:54:00 +34:42
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19550 Helina Saega              Otepää     00:43:40 
 2. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:47:53 +04:13
 3. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:02:44 +19:04
 4. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      01:08:09 +24:29
 5. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     01:15:31 +31:51
 6.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:21:21 +37:41
 7.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       01:23:22 +39:42