Rapla päevak - 11.04.2018 - Raikküla

11.04.2018
Korraldaja : Orvand
Rajameister : -
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21] [N50] [VALIK]
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19784 Genri-Roland Stepanjuga              00:30:44 
 2. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:31:46 +01:02
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:42:23 
 2. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      00:50:26 +08:03
 3. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 00:59:16 +16:53
 4. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    01:02:37 +20:14
 5. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:06:02 +23:39
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:48:01 
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:50:29 +02:28
 3.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     01:15:11 +27:10
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:41:40 
 2.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:42:31 +00:51
 3.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:48:47 +07:07
 4.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:55:25 +13:45
 5.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:57:30 +15:50
 6.  3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand     01:01:58 +20:18
 7.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:11:49 +30:09
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:30:04 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:52:34 
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:03:17 +10:43
 3. 20145 Aade Düüna                Kabala     01:08:03 +15:29
 4. 16779 Margit Düüna              Orvand     01:21:35 +29:01
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju KEK  00:34:44 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:38:05 +03:21
 3.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:40:05 +05:21
 4.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:43:49 +09:05
 5.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:54:10 +19:26
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:26:55 
 2.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:27:49 +00:54
 3.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     00:35:01 +08:06
 4.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     00:57:42 +30:47
 5. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T 01:04:33 +37:38
 6. 21983 Kertu Viltok              RVG        01:35:34 +68:39
 7. 23623 Susanna Sule              Rapla VG   01:35:38 +68:43