Rapla päevak - 23.05.2018 - Paluküla, Raplamaa

23.05.2018
Korraldaja : Ülo Viru
Rajameister : Paul Aug, Rein Rooni
[M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21] [N50] [VALIK]
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       00:51:19 
 2.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     00:52:55 +01:36
 3.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:18:03 +26:44
 4. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     01:25:34 +34:15
 5. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:50:41 +59:22
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:58:23 
 2.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    01:12:43 +14:20
 3.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:20:56 +22:33
 4. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:21:29 +23:06
 5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:27:41 +29:18
 6.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:32:18 +33:55
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:05:12 
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:07:26 +02:14
 3.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:11:31 +06:19
 4.  3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand     01:19:26 +14:14
 5.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:25:24 +20:12
 6.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:28:13 +23:01
 7.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:48:56 +43:44
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:30:06 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     01:22:37 
 2.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     01:53:21 +30:44
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:38:47 
 2.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:40:11 +01:24
 3.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju KEK  00:41:36 +02:49
 4.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:43:26 +04:39
 5.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:48:54 +10:07
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     01:08:12 
 2. 16779 Margit Düüna              Orvand     01:09:06 +00:54
 3. 21977 Juhan Elvre                          01:14:35 +06:23
 4. 20145 Aade Düüna                Kabala     01:55:31 +47:19
 5. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    01:58:59 +50:47