Seiklushundi päevak - 04.04.2018 - Vikerkaare

04.04.2018
Korraldaja : Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Vallo Vaher
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:27:20 
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:28:05 +00:45
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:29:00 +01:40
 4.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:29:27 +02:07
 5. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:30:45 +03:25
 6.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:31:33 +04:13
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:31:52 +04:32
 8. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:32:01 +04:41
 9. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:32:14 +04:54
10.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:32:22 +05:02
11. 16569 Petri Väänänen            SK100      00:32:27 +05:07
12.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:32:35 +05:15
13.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:32:51 +05:31
14. 24185 Sven Kask                 Tartu      00:32:57 +05:37
15.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:33:10 +05:50
16. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:33:12 +05:52
17. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:33:27 +06:07
18.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:33:34 +06:14
19.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:33:42 +06:22
20. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:33:43 +06:23
21. 26163 Alo Järve                            00:33:44 +06:24
22. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:33:49 +06:29
23.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:33:49 +06:29
24.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:33:59 +06:39
25. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:34:00 +06:40
26. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:34:12 +06:52
27.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:34:40 +07:20
28.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:34:43 +07:23
29. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:34:52 +07:32
30. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Kobras     00:34:55 +07:35
31.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:35:11 +07:51
32. 11876 Vahur Veeroja             Suusahullu 00:35:19 +07:59
33. 13451 Janoš Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:35:21 +08:01
34.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     00:35:23 +08:03
35. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:35:30 +08:10
36. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        00:35:38 +08:18
37.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:35:45 +08:25
38. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:35:48 +08:28
39. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:35:59 +08:39
40. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:36:07 +08:47
41. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  00:36:07 +08:47
42. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 00:36:09 +08:49
43.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:36:10 +08:50
44. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:36:21 +09:01
45.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:36:21 +09:01
46. 17064 Maido Konks               Tartu vald 00:36:25 +09:05
47. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:36:40 +09:20
48.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:36:40 +09:20
49.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:36:44 +09:24
50. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      00:36:52 +09:32
51.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 00:37:11 +09:51
52.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:37:18 +09:58
53. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:37:25 +10:05
54.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:37:37 +10:17
55.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:37:37 +10:17
56.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:37:57 +10:37
57. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:37:58 +10:38
58.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:38:02 +10:42
59. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:38:06 +10:46
60.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:38:24 +11:04
61.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:38:31 +11:11
62.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:38:40 +11:20
63. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:38:52 +11:32
64.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:39:01 +11:41
65. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:39:04 +11:44
66. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:39:15 +11:55
67.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:39:16 +11:56
68.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:39:20 +12:00
69.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:39:29 +12:09
70.  6666 Ragne Reiman              West       00:39:44 +12:24
71. 12365 Taavi Pipar                          00:40:10 +12:50
72.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:40:12 +12:52
73.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:40:13 +12:53
74.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:40:18 +12:58
75. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       00:40:25 +13:05
76.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:41:09 +13:49
77.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:41:23 +14:03
78.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:41:26 +14:06
79. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:41:28 +14:08
80.  3918 Allar Pere                HOK        00:41:34 +14:14
81. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik         MHG        00:41:41 +14:21
82. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:41:50 +14:30
83. 28120 Kaisa Pajusalu                       00:42:01 +14:41
84.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:42:06 +14:46
85. 10842 Silver Mäe                Sidepatalj 00:42:22 +15:02
86. 26961 Lauri Laanelepp                      00:42:40 +15:20
87. 26768 Siim Möldre                          00:42:40 +15:20
88.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:42:45 +15:25
89. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:42:46 +15:26
90. 12214 Evelin Lätt               TÜ         00:42:55 +15:35
91. 25149 Markus Uibo               TÜ ASK     00:42:56 +15:36
92.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:42:57 +15:37
93. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 00:43:15 +15:55
94. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:43:35 +16:15
95. 15709 Priit Veeroja             Võru       00:43:48 +16:28
96.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:43:56 +16:36
97. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:44:14 +16:54
98. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:44:21 +17:01
99. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo                        00:44:57 +17:37
100.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        00:45:08 +17:48
101.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:45:19 +17:59
102. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:45:46 +18:26
103. 26164 Signe Tölp                           00:45:51 +18:31
104.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:46:32 +19:12
105. 14465 Lauri Teppo               Kuperjanov 00:46:48 +19:28
106. 15195 Eve Parts                 Suusahullu 00:47:12 +19:52
107. 19607 Pille Arro                EMÜ SK     00:47:31 +20:11
108. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:47:39 +20:19
109.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:47:54 +20:34
110.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:49:05 +21:45
111.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:49:18 +21:58
112. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:49:29 +22:09
113. 22035 Jakob Lindam                         00:49:31 +22:11
114.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:49:33 +22:13
115. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:49:51 +22:31
116. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:50:32 +23:12
117. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:50:32 +23:12
118. 12359 Sirli Aia                 Kobras     00:50:56 +23:36
119. 13216 Kadri Aia                 Kobras     00:51:01 +23:41
120.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:51:10 +23:50
121.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:51:22 +24:02
122. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo                        00:52:23 +25:03
123.  3952 Toomas Viirsalu           Kape       00:52:37 +25:17
124. 20843 Lota Plezere              Ilves      00:53:00 +25:40
125.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:53:03 +25:43
126. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:54:02 +26:42
127. 28147 Kertu Kurg                           00:54:44 +27:24
128. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:56:03 +28:43
129. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:56:16 +28:56
130. 25658 Andrei Tuch                          00:56:41 +29:21
131. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       00:56:46 +29:26
132. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:56:47 +29:27
133. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:56:59 +29:39
134. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:57:00 +29:40
135. 25732 Mari-Liis Jänes                      00:59:17 +31:57
136. 25733 Rein Oder                            00:59:18 +31:58
137. 20867 Siim Raudpuu              TTGümnaasi 00:59:46 +32:26
138.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:00:15 +32:55
139. 22420 Heili Aavola              JOKA       01:01:15 +33:55
140. 28205 Andrei Uksov              Tartu Ülik 01:01:24 +34:04
141. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 01:02:07 +34:47
142. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 01:02:08 +34:48
143. 27743 Ahti Kalde                           01:03:30 +36:10
144. 27731 Üllar Uibo                           01:03:32 +36:12
145.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      01:04:41 +37:21
146.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru       01:09:01 +41:41
147. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:09:08 +41:48
148.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:09:50 +42:30
149. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         01:18:42 +51:22
150. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  01:20:56 +53:36
151. 27734 Maarja Kalma                         01:33:08 +65:48
152. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:33:13 +65:53
153. 18846 Nelis-Katrina Säre        Mehed Liik 01:42:15 +74:55
154. 28129 Anette-Jasmin Ansip                  01:42:16 +74:56
155. 28130 Greete Sasmil                        01:42:16 +74:56
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:33:24 
 2. 24145 Tomas Iian Dunderdale     Katoliku   00:35:06 +01:42
 3. 27685 Triin Punab               Miina Härm 00:39:19 +05:55
 4. 12681 Kätlin Veber              PRIA       00:39:40 +06:16
 5.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:39:53 +06:29
 6. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:40:03 +06:39
 7. 26348 Martin Kasemaa                       00:40:23 +06:59
 8. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:40:27 +07:03
 9. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         00:40:37 +07:13
10. 25667 Hans Gustav Kõljalg                  00:41:09 +07:45
11. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:43:13 +09:49
12. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:43:14 +09:50
13. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:44:07 +10:43
14. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:44:22 +10:58
15.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru       00:45:18 +11:54
16. 26822 Hanna Liis Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:45:25 +12:01
17.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:45:58 +12:34
18. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:47:09 +13:45
19. 19640 Peeter Lillak             Kaitseliit 00:47:47 +14:23
20. 18115 Anneken Hints             Tartu Ülik 00:48:14 +14:50
21. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:49:31 +16:07
22. 21717 Marge Tamm                Tartu Tamm 00:49:33 +16:09
23. 18412 Greete Jalast             Mart Reini 00:49:46 +16:22
24. 27677 Dagmar Nurges                        00:50:07 +16:43
25.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:50:50 +17:26
26.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:51:12 +17:48
27. 28124 Oskar Org                            00:51:30 +18:06
28. 28024 Joseph  Carson                       00:51:30 +18:06
29. 21011 Tõnis Org                            00:51:31 +18:07
30. 11293 Guido Kaldmaa                        00:51:34 +18:10
31. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:51:44 +18:20
32.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:51:51 +18:27
33.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:52:09 +18:45
34.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:52:20 +18:56
35. 24298 Helve Kansi               Viljandi   00:52:48 +19:24
36.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:53:41 +20:17
37. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:53:44 +20:20
38. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:54:16 +20:52
39. 28114 Maarja Merioja                       00:56:19 +22:55
40. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:57:46 +24:22
41. 26224 Reeta Pere                           00:57:53 +24:29
42.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:58:50 +25:26
43.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:59:11 +25:47
44. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:59:43 +26:19
45.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:03:41 +30:17
46. 13684 Helerin Margus            TÜ         01:04:59 +31:35
47.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:05:32 +32:08
48.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:05:55 +32:31
49. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 01:06:49 +33:25
50.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:06:54 +33:30
51.  5809 Agnes-Tuule Nöps          Ilves      01:08:13 +34:49
52. 28055 Lucia Brown                          01:08:23 +34:59
53. 28072 Noora Tasuja                         01:09:33 +36:09
54.  7447 Kati Koido                           01:11:24 +38:00
55. 19658 Tormi Pärtel                         01:13:46 +40:22
56. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       01:15:47 +42:23
57. 28143 Robin Kiss                           01:17:57 +44:33
58. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tõrvandi L 01:18:10 +44:46
59.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      01:19:35 +46:11
60. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   01:20:23 +46:59
61. 28141 Gertin Aher                          01:21:11 +47:47
62. 28140 Ljubov Brovarets                     01:21:12 +47:48
63. 28099 Maria Lisanne Arumäe                 01:21:15 +47:51
64. 23708 Ott Pilving                          01:43:55 +70:31
65. 13668 Ida Parmas                           01:50:47 +77:23
66. 23709 Pia Pilving                          02:04:33 +91:09
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:17:04 
 2. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:18:09 +01:05
 3. 28202 Ingrid Alla                          00:18:35 +01:31
 4. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:18:59 +01:55
 5. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:19:44 +02:40
 6. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:21:03 +03:59
 7.  9322 Anne Must                            00:21:32 +04:28
 8. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:22:31 +05:27
 9. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:22:54 +05:50
10.  5269 Tambet Matiisen                      00:23:02 +05:58
11. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:23:07 +06:03
12.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:23:23 +06:19
13. 23703 Marii Vodi                Tartu Hans 00:24:00 +06:56
14. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:24:04 +07:00
15. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:24:27 +07:23
16. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:25:20 +08:16
17. 24325 Ott Matiisen              Tartu Vari 00:25:53 +08:49
18.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      00:26:35 +09:31
19.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:26:36 +09:32
20. 28138 Jaagup Kasemaa                       00:26:51 +09:47
21. 28095 Pille Pullonen                       00:26:54 +09:50
22. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:27:24 +10:20
23. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:27:45 +10:41
24. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:27:50 +10:46
25.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:28:14 +11:10
26. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:28:52 +11:48
27. 26234 Laura Lehtme                         00:29:47 +12:43
28. 28139 Anni Kasemaa                         00:29:52 +12:48
29. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:29:56 +12:52
30. 22226 Siim Joosep Jalast        Mart Reini 00:31:02 +13:58
31. 25289 Hertha Marta Pauliine Jal Maarjamõis 00:31:09 +14:05
32. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:31:32 +14:28
33. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:31:33 +14:29
34. 26122 Keir Viira                Katoliku   00:32:39 +15:35
35. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:33:16 +16:12
36. 21852 Mikk Jaaniste             Tabivere k 00:33:23 +16:19
37. 28112 Marvi Võsu-Elder                     00:34:21 +17:17
38. 20239 Urmas Talimaa             TÜ         00:36:16 +19:12
39. 25612 Aino Parmas                          00:36:16 +19:12
40.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:36:32 +19:28
41. 24660 Ellen Kalmets             Tallinna Ü 00:36:32 +19:28
42. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:36:40 +19:36
43. 27739 Jan Sebastian Nigol       Miina Härm 00:37:11 +20:07
44. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:37:43 +20:39
45. 28060 Angela Pappel             Ilmatsalu  00:37:48 +20:44
46. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:37:49 +20:45
47. 28196 Merle Tamra                          00:38:19 +21:15
48. 28235 Merle Plovits                        00:38:20 +21:16
49. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:38:23 +21:19
50. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:38:24 +21:20
51.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA       00:38:34 +21:30
52. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:39:21 +22:17
53. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:48:07 +31:03
54. 28059 Eva Kristiin Eichenbaum              00:54:59 +37:55
55. 28058 Tiina Eichenbaum                     00:55:01 +37:57
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:05:06 
 2. 26794 Karl Kiidron              MHG        00:05:13 +00:07
 3. 14682 Robin Mihkel Tammaru      Harjumaa   00:05:17 +00:11
 4. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:06:07 +01:01
 5. 26273 Tamer Anijärv                        00:09:45 +04:39
 6. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:09:47 +04:41
 7. 26272 Ahmed Anijärv                        00:09:55 +04:49
 8. 27850 Jonathan Konks            Kõrveküla  00:09:58 +04:52
 9. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:10:55 +05:49
10. 28068 Remi Ilves                           00:10:56 +05:50
11. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:11:01 +05:55
12. 22349 Kaisa Karja               SASS       00:11:08 +06:02
13. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:11:16 +06:10
14. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:12:29 +07:23
15. 28198 Kaidi Karja               SASS       00:12:30 +07:24
16. 27827 Karmen Karja                         00:12:30 +07:24
17. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:12:48 +07:42
18. 27139 Anett Lindepuu                       00:13:10 +08:04
19. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:13:13 +08:07
20. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:13:22 +08:16
21. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:14:33 +09:27
22. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:14:58 +09:52
23.     0 Ilmar Linnus                         00:15:28 +10:22
24. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:15:35 +10:29
25. 21309 Aleks Juhan Kivisik                  00:15:36 +10:30
26. 21310 Aksel Jaagup Kivisik                 00:15:38 +10:32
27. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:15:49 +10:43
28. 28135 Nathaniel Konks                      00:15:50 +10:44
29. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:15:55 +10:49
30. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:16:06 +11:00
31. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:17:10 +12:04
32. 27856 Robert Meus                          00:17:41 +12:35
33. 27822 Mirtel Edur                          00:18:42 +13:36
34. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:18:45 +13:39
35. 28121 Emma Maria Kurg                      00:18:50 +13:44
36. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:18:51 +13:45
37. 27835 Tristan Press                        00:19:18 +14:12
38.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:21:06 +16:00
39. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:21:27 +16:21
40. 28084 Adele Soplepmann                     00:21:31 +16:25
41. 27767 Ilona Hool                           00:21:42 +16:36
42. 13068 Anari Pabort              korp! Indl 00:24:04 +18:58
43. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:24:25 +19:19
44. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:24:53 +19:47
45. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:25:18 +20:12
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27138 Lisett Lindepuu                      00:15:16 
 2. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:19:37 +04:21
 3. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:23:24 +08:08
 4. 20896 Silver Matiisen                      00:26:40 +11:24
 5. 27847 Vahur Valvas                         00:30:21 +15:05
 6.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:30:22 +15:06
 7. 17555 Taavi Liiv                KM6 IE     00:30:36 +15:20
 8.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:31:44 +16:28
 9.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:32:04 +16:48
10. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:33:10 +17:54
11. 27846 Rein Vares                Päästeamet 00:33:39 +18:23
12. 28085 Marta Raudpuu                        00:35:30 +20:14
13. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:36:32 +21:16
14.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:36:35 +21:19
15.     0 Leila Brown                          00:36:45 +21:29
16. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:36:55 +21:39
17.     0 Calvin Stevick                       00:36:56 +21:40
18.     0 Sophia Brown                         00:37:06 +21:50
19. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:37:54 +22:38
20. 28122 Markko Lamp                          00:37:58 +22:42
21. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:38:00 +22:44
22. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:38:34 +23:18
23. 23985 Taavet Tuisk              Katoliku   00:39:05 +23:49
24. 26165 Miira Järve                          00:39:06 +23:50
25.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:39:07 +23:51
26. 26161 Nora Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:39:09 +23:53
27.     0 Liam Blackshaw-Brown                 00:40:18 +25:02
28. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:40:28 +25:12
29. 25935 Reti Sein                            00:40:35 +25:19
30. 25751 Kaarel Targo                         00:40:49 +25:33
31. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:41:11 +25:55
32. 24272 Karl Anders Hollo                    00:41:34 +26:18
33. 26386 Maarika Tamm              Tartu      00:41:37 +26:21
34.  3874 Jaana Karja               PRIA       00:43:26 +28:10
35. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:43:56 +28:40
36. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:44:14 +28:58
37.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:44:38 +29:22
38.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:44:51 +29:35
39. 26003 Anu Kivirüüt                         00:45:05 +29:49
40. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:45:10 +29:54
41. 20237 Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     TÜ         00:45:13 +29:57
42.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       00:45:49 +30:33
43. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:46:24 +31:08
44. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:47:29 +32:13
45. 22453 Liina Krünvald-Jaarman               00:47:38 +32:22
46. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:47:38 +32:22
47. 26162 Märt Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:47:41 +32:25
48.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:47:54 +32:38
49.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:49:00 +33:44
50. 15133 Kertu Liisa Lepik         MHG        00:49:10 +33:54
51. 28142 Maarjali Vaht                        00:49:11 +33:55
52. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:49:14 +33:58
53. 26250 Kaspar Lember                        00:49:22 +34:06
54. 28134 Helen Külvik                         00:49:55 +34:39
55. 12657 Evelin Uibokand           FA         00:50:25 +35:09
56. 22436 Erki Kokkota              Kaitseliit 00:50:41 +35:25
57. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:51:26 +36:10
58. 27744 Liana Anton                          00:51:30 +36:14
59. 14751 Kadri Kajaste             Tartu      00:53:04 +37:48
60. 28137 Mark Theodor Jalakas                 00:53:35 +38:19
61.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:55:30 +40:14
62. 12476 Merilin Must              TTG        00:55:59 +40:43
63. 28146 Mattias Jakob Poska                  00:56:00 +40:44
64. 28145 Margus Burk                          00:56:01 +40:45
65.  4469 Teele Treiberg            PV SKK     00:56:02 +40:46
66. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:58:28 +43:12
67.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:59:07 +43:51
68.  3979 Egle Pääslane             Ilves      01:00:09 +44:53
69. 22437 Helen Saal                Kaitseliit 01:03:33 +48:17
70.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:09:53 +54:37
71.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:11:10 +55:54
72. 28071 Kare Turk                            01:59:20 +104:04
73. 28718 Kaja Sütt                            01:59:20 +104:04