Seiklushundi päevak - 11.04.2018 - Ringtee

11.04.2018
Korraldaja : Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Olle Kärner
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:28:05 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:29:53 +01:48
 3.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:30:44 +02:39
 4. 14469 Hendrik Rull              HTG        00:30:52 +02:47
 5.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:32:00 +03:55
 6.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:32:05 +04:00
 7.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 00:32:11 +04:06
 8.  3396 Mihkel Puusepp            Võru       00:32:17 +04:12
 9.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:32:17 +04:12
10. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:32:24 +04:19
11.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:32:29 +04:24
12.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:32:30 +04:25
13. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:32:35 +04:30
14. 26163 Alo Järve                            00:32:39 +04:34
15.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:32:50 +04:45
16. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:32:52 +04:47
17.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:32:57 +04:52
18.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:33:05 +05:00
19.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:33:10 +05:05
20. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:33:44 +05:39
21. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Kobras     00:33:49 +05:44
22.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:33:53 +05:48
23. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:34:03 +05:58
24.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:34:04 +05:59
25.  5673 Andres Pae                Suusahullu 00:34:05 +06:00
26. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:34:10 +06:05
27.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       00:34:38 +06:33
28. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:34:58 +06:53
29.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:34:58 +06:53
30. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:35:07 +07:02
31. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:35:08 +07:03
32. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:35:22 +07:17
33. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:35:22 +07:17
34. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:35:41 +07:36
35. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:35:45 +07:40
36. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:35:47 +07:42
37. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:35:54 +07:49
38. 28125 Raimo Kurg                           00:35:56 +07:51
39.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:36:01 +07:56
40.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:36:09 +08:04
41.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:36:15 +08:10
42. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:36:17 +08:12
43.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:36:17 +08:12
44.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:36:36 +08:31
45. 28170 Denis Uksov                          00:36:50 +08:45
46. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:37:30 +09:25
47. 15709 Priit Veeroja             Võru       00:37:30 +09:25
48. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:37:34 +09:29
49. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:37:37 +09:32
50.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:38:00 +09:55
51.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:38:06 +10:01
52. 10842 Silver Mäe                Sidepatalj 00:38:19 +10:14
53.  5107 Rivo Roo                  TÜ         00:38:43 +10:38
54. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:38:47 +10:42
55. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:38:57 +10:52
56.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:38:58 +10:53
57.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      00:38:59 +10:54
58. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:39:10 +11:05
59. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:39:14 +11:09
60. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:39:18 +11:13
61.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:39:22 +11:17
62. 23232 Hendrik Vija              Miina Härm 00:39:29 +11:24
63.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:40:03 +11:58
64. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:40:23 +12:18
65.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:40:26 +12:21
66.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:40:36 +12:31
67. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:40:43 +12:38
68.  4891 Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu      00:41:05 +13:00
69.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:41:37 +13:32
70. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:41:46 +13:41
71. 12214 Evelin Lätt               TÜ         00:42:18 +14:13
72. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 00:42:26 +14:21
73. 28137 Mark Theodor Jalakas      Tartu Kato 00:42:30 +14:25
74. 26256 Erkki Metsa                          00:42:37 +14:32
75. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:42:48 +14:43
76. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 00:42:55 +14:50
77. 28243 Ivar Sova                            00:43:01 +14:56
78. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:43:06 +15:01
79. 12365 Taavi Pipar                          00:43:16 +15:11
80. 15195 Eve Parts                 Suusahullu 00:43:18 +15:13
81.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:43:25 +15:20
82. 27419 Karel Tops                           00:43:37 +15:32
83. 26164 Signe Tölp                           00:43:37 +15:32
84. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       00:43:58 +15:53
85. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:44:51 +16:46
86.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         00:45:03 +16:58
87. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:45:09 +17:04
88. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:45:18 +17:13
89. 25733 Rein Oder                            00:45:44 +17:39
90.  2178 Matis Miljan              Kape       00:45:46 +17:41
91. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Sõjakool   00:45:56 +17:51
92.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:45:59 +17:54
93. 16693 Triin Lett                           00:46:01 +17:56
94. 28086 Alger Vedler                         00:46:08 +18:03
95. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:46:22 +18:17
96.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:46:49 +18:44
97.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:47:12 +19:07
98.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:47:24 +19:19
99.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       00:47:29 +19:24
100. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:47:37 +19:32
101. 23375 Andreas Tiit              Ilves      00:48:48 +20:43
102. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 00:48:51 +20:46
103. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan         Kesklinna  00:48:54 +20:49
104. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:48:56 +20:51
105.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:49:10 +21:05
106. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:49:17 +21:12
107. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:49:23 +21:18
108. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:50:00 +21:55
109. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:50:00 +21:55
110. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:50:23 +22:18
111. 26316 Marko Altmäe              Stihl-Team 00:50:33 +22:28
112.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:51:21 +23:16
113. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:53:00 +24:55
114. 28165 Urmas Reisberg                       00:53:26 +25:21
115. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:53:31 +25:26
116. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:53:59 +25:54
117.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      00:54:07 +26:02
118. 28171 Karl Räim                            00:54:07 +26:02
119. 22420 Heili Aavola              JOKA       00:55:22 +27:17
120. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       00:55:24 +27:19
121. 25658 Andrei Tuch                          00:55:27 +27:22
122.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:55:49 +27:44
123. 28123 Liisa Katt                           00:56:56 +28:51
124. 27743 Ahti Kalde                           00:57:02 +28:57
125. 27731 Üllar Uibo                           00:57:37 +29:32
126. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:58:51 +30:46
127.  3784 Timo Piirmann             Võru       00:59:44 +31:39
128.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 01:00:34 +32:29
129.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      01:02:05 +34:00
130.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:02:44 +34:39
131. 20237 Hanna-Maria Reinumägi     TÜ         01:03:02 +34:57
132. 20239 Urmas Talimaa             TÜ         01:03:04 +34:59
133. 27854 Eda Jüris                            01:16:05 +48:00
134.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru       01:16:13 +48:08
135. 27734 Maarja Kalma                         01:25:35 +57:30
136. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:25:37 +57:32
137. 28166 Õnne Allaje                          01:57:27 +89:22
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:15:44 
 2.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:19:49 +04:05
 3. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       00:19:56 +04:12
 4.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:20:05 +04:21
 5.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:20:08 +04:24
 6.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:20:29 +04:45
 7. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn 00:20:58 +05:14
 8. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:23:11 +07:27
 9.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:23:19 +07:35
10. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:23:29 +07:45
11. 19178 Viljar Lille                         00:23:46 +08:02
12. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:23:59 +08:15
13.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:24:01 +08:17
14. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:24:02 +08:18
15. 27677 Dagmar Nurges                        00:24:44 +09:00
16. 24145 Tomas Iian Dunderdale     Katoliku   00:24:51 +09:07
17. 24129 Artur Michelson           Tartu Kato 00:25:01 +09:17
18. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:25:17 +09:33
19. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartumaa   00:25:19 +09:35
20. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            Tartu      00:25:40 +09:56
21. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:25:51 +10:07
22. 15133 Kertu Liisa Lepik         MHG        00:26:14 +10:30
23. 16651 Maris Lepik               Kobras     00:26:18 +10:34
24. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:26:26 +10:42
25.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:26:40 +10:56
26.  5332 Priit Tannik              Karlova Sp 00:26:45 +11:01
27.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:26:46 +11:02
28.  1453 Kerry Lumi                Peko       00:27:01 +11:17
29.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:27:14 +11:30
30. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:27:15 +11:31
31. 13216 Kadri Aia                 Kobras     00:27:16 +11:32
32. 24658 Jakob Johan Lindam                   00:27:21 +11:37
33.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:27:36 +11:52
34.  3952 Toomas Viirsalu           Kape       00:28:13 +12:29
35. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:28:31 +12:47
36. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:28:32 +12:48
37. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:28:56 +13:12
38. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:28:59 +13:15
39. 26722 Helina Räbus                         00:29:00 +13:16
40. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      00:29:28 +13:44
41. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:29:42 +13:58
42. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:30:14 +14:30
43. 28336 Annali Kruusamägi                    00:30:16 +14:32
44. 20867 Siim Raudpuu              TTGümnaasi 00:30:21 +14:37
45.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:30:27 +14:43
46. 21717 Marge Tamm                Tartu Tamm 00:31:09 +15:25
47.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:31:21 +15:37
48. 11293 Guido Kaldmaa             Lõuna Poli 00:31:25 +15:41
49.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:32:08 +16:24
50. 28131 Laura Jõgisoo             NKK AKadee 00:32:12 +16:28
51.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:32:12 +16:28
52.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:32:13 +16:29
53. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:33:04 +17:20
54. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen          Luua Metsa 00:33:42 +17:58
55. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:33:51 +18:07
56. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:34:08 +18:24
57. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:34:20 +18:36
58. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 00:34:20 +18:36
59.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:38:21 +22:37
60.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:39:16 +23:32
61.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:39:29 +23:45
62. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:39:36 +23:52
63.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:39:53 +24:09
64. 26224 Reeta Pere                           00:40:24 +24:40
65. 12476 Merilin Must              TTG        00:41:07 +25:23
66.  4469 Teele Treiberg            PV SKK     00:41:08 +25:24
67.  6425 Anne-Mai Timuska          Rae        00:41:24 +25:40
68.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:41:48 +26:04
69.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:42:09 +26:25
70.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        00:42:43 +26:59
71.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:43:17 +27:33
72. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:43:51 +28:07
73. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:43:51 +28:07
74. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:43:52 +28:08
75.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:44:10 +28:26
76. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:46:31 +30:47
77. 17831 Mario Tiit                           00:47:27 +31:43
78.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:51:35 +35:51
79. 19658 Tormi Pärtel                         00:51:42 +35:58
80. 28143 Robin Kiss                           00:54:36 +38:52
81. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tõrvandi L 00:54:54 +39:10
82. 28141 Gertin Aher               Tartu Fors 00:56:09 +40:25
83. 28099 Maria Lisanne Arumäe                 00:56:13 +40:29
84. 28140 Ljubov Brovarets                     00:56:16 +40:32
85. 28150 Merje Toom                           01:00:46 +45:02
86. 28112 Marvi Võsu-Elder                     01:00:56 +45:12
87. 28149 Jarek Oskar Kippel                   01:00:57 +45:13
88. 25749 Rita-Liisa Mooses                    01:02:26 +46:42
89. 28148 Eliis Sasmil                         01:12:45 +57:01
90. 28130 Greete Sasmil             Tartu Desc 01:12:47 +57:03
91. 28129 Anette-Jasmin Ansip       Tartu Desc 01:12:47 +57:03
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21481 Hedi Peetsu                          00:14:56 
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:15:45 +00:49
 3.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:16:46 +01:50
 4. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:17:00 +02:04
 5.  5269 Tambet Matiisen                      00:20:07 +05:11
 6. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu kato 00:20:33 +05:37
 7.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:21:15 +06:19
 8. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:21:19 +06:23
 9. 26137 Kairi Lints                          00:21:39 +06:43
10. 22058 Madis Roosma                         00:21:48 +06:52
11. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:21:48 +06:52
12. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:22:22 +07:26
13. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:22:23 +07:27
14. 26794 Karl Kiidron              MHG        00:22:27 +07:31
15. 27169 Pille Kütt                           00:22:28 +07:32
16. 14682 Robin Mihkel Tammaru      Harjumaa   00:22:56 +08:00
17. 28085 Marta Raudpuu                        00:23:50 +08:54
18. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:23:53 +08:57
19. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:24:12 +09:16
20.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:24:42 +09:46
21. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   00:25:45 +10:49
22. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:25:47 +10:51
23.     0 Katrin Alavee                        00:25:50 +10:54
24. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:26:50 +11:54
25. 28095 Pille Pullonen                       00:27:03 +12:07
26. 28072 Noora Tasuja                         00:27:22 +12:26
27. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:27:25 +12:29
28. 21852 Mikk Jaaniste             Tabivere k 00:28:01 +13:05
29. 24315 Mirjam Tiido                         00:28:17 +13:21
30. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:28:37 +13:41
31. 24314 Helen Jors                           00:28:43 +13:47
32. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:29:07 +14:11
33. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:29:14 +14:18
34. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:29:29 +14:33
35.  9479 Selin Valk                Rakv       00:29:30 +14:34
36. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:29:40 +14:44
37. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:30:57 +16:01
38. 26234 Laura Lehtme                         00:31:27 +16:31
39.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:31:27 +16:31
40. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:31:35 +16:39
41. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 00:31:46 +16:50
42. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:32:21 +17:25
43. 26122 Keir Viira                Katoliku   00:32:30 +17:34
44. 25932 Reelika Parkja            Ülenurme G 00:32:35 +17:39
45. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:32:38 +17:42
46. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:32:40 +17:44
47. 26257 Leele Joala               Tartu Fors 00:32:44 +17:48
48. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:32:48 +17:52
49. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:33:22 +18:26
50. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:33:54 +18:58
51. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:34:04 +19:08
52.  5809 Agnes-Tuule Nöps          Ilves      00:35:49 +20:53
53. 28055 Lucia Brown                          00:35:50 +20:54
54. 28157 Kara Brown                           00:35:51 +20:55
55. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        00:36:00 +21:04
56. 28196 Merle Tamra                          00:36:25 +21:29
57. 28197 Helle Kalliste                       00:36:27 +21:31
58. 28235 Merle Plovits                        00:36:28 +21:32
59. 24325 Ott Matiisen              Tartu Vari 00:36:34 +21:38
60. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:36:52 +21:56
61. 28161 Carmen Kikkas                        00:36:55 +21:59
62. 27187 Roomet Tapfer             BC Tartu K 00:38:58 +24:02
63. 28079 Robin Robert Mooses                  00:39:07 +24:11
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu      00:05:55 
 2. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:07:35 +01:40
 3. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:07:37 +01:42
 4. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:07:41 +01:46
 5. 26273 Tamer Anijärv                        00:07:58 +02:03
 6. 28159 Oliver Õun                           00:08:38 +02:43
 7. 22467 Lauri Õkva                           00:08:45 +02:50
 8. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:09:15 +03:20
 9. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:09:19 +03:24
10. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:09:37 +03:42
11. 28158 Grete-Liis Õun                       00:10:07 +04:12
12. 28152 Mihkel Tormi Poolak                  00:10:45 +04:50
13. 28151 Martti Poolak                        00:10:45 +04:50
14. 28155 Meribel Jaakson                      00:10:51 +04:56
15. 27067 Romet Jaakson                        00:10:59 +05:04
16. 26136 Hanna Hõim                Tartu Kivi 00:11:11 +05:16
17. 27850 Jonathan Konks            Kõrveküla  00:11:17 +05:22
18. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:11:41 +05:46
19. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:11:49 +05:54
20. 28135 Nathaniel Konks           Kõrveküla  00:11:55 +06:00
21. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:12:34 +06:39
22. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:12:36 +06:41
23. 27835 Tristan Press                        00:12:46 +06:51
24. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:12:49 +06:54
25. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:13:00 +07:05
26. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:13:00 +07:05
27. 27767 Ilona Hool                           00:13:05 +07:10
28. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:13:20 +07:25
29. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:13:30 +07:35
30. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:13:35 +07:40
31. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:14:26 +08:31
32. 28163 Kaur Marten Olo                      00:14:46 +08:51
33. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:15:18 +09:23
34. 27855 Eliise Meus                          00:16:34 +10:39
35. 28084 Adele Soplepmann                     00:17:33 +11:38
36. 17744 Krete Siimsaare                      00:17:42 +11:47
37. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:19:26 +13:31
38. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:19:26 +13:31
39. 27728 Liisa Lota Joala                     00:19:28 +13:33
40. 28187 Eleonora Ellamik          Tartu Sire 00:19:51 +13:56
41. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:20:05 +14:10
42. 28162 Hannes Lumi                          00:20:36 +14:41
43. 27852 Miia Herta Miljan         Tähtvere L 00:24:13 +18:18
44. 26250 Kaspar Lember                        00:24:37 +18:42
45. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:25:11 +19:16
46. 26259 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:28:39 +22:44
47. 28164 Ilon Ojandu                          00:28:49 +22:54
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28154 Alexander Türn                       00:00:55 
 2. 28153 Siim Keskküla                        00:01:12 +00:17
 3. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:13:17 +12:22
 4. 24248 Karoliina Maria Birk                 00:17:41 +16:46
 5. 25386 Mia Mirtel Valk                      00:21:10 +20:15
 6.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:21:58 +21:03
 7. 27682 Elisabet Ottas            Tartu Ülik 00:22:17 +21:22
 8.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:24:45 +23:50
 9. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:29:07 +28:12
10. 12474 Hannes Metssalu           TTG        00:33:54 +32:59
11.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:34:19 +33:24
12. 26161 Nora Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:38:20 +37:25
13. 26386 Maarika Tamm              Tartu      00:39:50 +38:55
14. 13451 Janoš Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:41:00 +40:05
15.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       00:41:34 +40:39
16.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:43:08 +42:13
17. 22439 Maarja-Liisa Laanetu                 00:44:13 +43:18
18.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:44:23 +43:28
19. 26162 Märt Järve                Tartu Tamm 00:46:56 +46:01
20. 18261 Reda Smitaite                        00:56:14 +55:19
21. 22436 Erki Kokkota              Kaitseliit 00:58:10 +57:15
22. 22437 Helen Saal                Kaitseliit 00:58:57 +58:02
23. 28205 Andrei Uksov              Tartu Ülik 01:01:24 +60:29
24. 19699 Maria Orb                 TÜ         01:01:58 +61:03
25. 28056 Anna-Eliise Laur                     01:04:08 +63:13
26. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           01:04:26 +63:31
27.  5649 Hanna-Liis Raudsepp       KoG        01:04:30 +63:35
28. 28168 Marje Allikmets                      01:05:43 +64:48
29. 17090 Jaanus Ots                           01:05:48 +64:53
30.     0 Juhan Sarv                           01:05:49 +64:54
31. 27744 Liana Anton                          01:10:13 +69:18
32.     0 Anleen Kang                          01:21:09 +80:14
33. 26147 Karl Erik Karindi         Hugo Treff 01:21:21 +80:26
34. 28167 Kevin Kukk                           01:51:58 +111:03