Seiklushundi päevak - 03.10.2018 - Kõrveküla

03.10.2018
Korraldaja : Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Minija Pääslane
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RATAS] [VABA]
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18376 Arvi Anton                Kape       00:27:13 
 2. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:27:22 +00:09
 3. 29694 Kaur Kivistik                        00:28:07 +00:54
 4. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:28:32 +01:19
 5.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:28:42 +01:29
 6.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:28:50 +01:37
 7.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:29:04 +01:51
 8. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:29:29 +02:16
 9. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:29:32 +02:19
10. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:30:23 +03:10
11.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:30:39 +03:26
12.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:30:46 +03:33
13. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:32:01 +04:48
14.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:32:10 +04:57
15. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:32:12 +04:59
16.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:32:16 +05:03
17.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:32:26 +05:13
18.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:32:36 +05:23
19. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:32:39 +05:26
20. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:32:49 +05:36
21. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:32:55 +05:42
22.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:32:58 +05:45
23. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:33:21 +06:08
24. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:33:34 +06:21
25.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:33:35 +06:22
26. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:33:36 +06:23
27.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:34:07 +06:54
28. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:34:07 +06:54
29. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:34:43 +07:30
30.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:34:57 +07:44
31. 28243 Ivar Sova                            00:35:23 +08:10
32. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:35:33 +08:20
33.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:35:39 +08:26
34.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:35:42 +08:29
35. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        00:35:46 +08:33
36.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:36:11 +08:58
37.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:36:12 +08:59
38. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:36:18 +09:05
39. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:36:26 +09:13
40.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:36:30 +09:17
41. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:36:34 +09:21
42. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:36:42 +09:29
43. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:36:55 +09:42
44. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:36:58 +09:45
45. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:37:02 +09:49
46.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:37:08 +09:55
47.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:37:21 +10:08
48.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:37:45 +10:32
49. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:37:47 +10:34
50. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:38:08 +10:55
51.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:38:13 +11:00
52.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:38:14 +11:01
53.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:38:40 +11:27
54. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo                        00:38:44 +11:31
55.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:39:09 +11:56
56.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:39:37 +12:24
57.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:40:01 +12:48
58. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:40:01 +12:48
59. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:40:13 +13:00
60. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:40:41 +13:28
61. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:40:51 +13:38
62. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:40:51 +13:38
63.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 00:41:22 +14:09
64.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:41:50 +14:37
65. 12214 Evelin Lätt               TÜ         00:41:59 +14:46
66.  6079 Peeter Anijalg            HTG        00:42:28 +15:15
67. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:42:30 +15:17
68. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:42:44 +15:31
69. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:43:37 +16:24
70. 30885 Virgo Adusoo                         00:44:34 +17:21
71.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:44:35 +17:22
72.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:44:38 +17:25
73. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:45:29 +18:16
74. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:46:02 +18:49
75.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:46:11 +18:58
76. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 00:46:27 +19:14
77. 30882 Juhan Martin Männik                  00:47:08 +19:55
78. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:47:11 +19:58
79. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 00:48:14 +21:01
80. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:48:17 +21:04
81.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:48:44 +21:31
82.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:49:00 +21:47
83. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       00:49:04 +21:51
84. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:49:06 +21:53
85. 24255 Indrek Põhjatu            Mapri Ehit 00:50:11 +22:58
86.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:51:31 +24:18
87. 28167 Kevin Kukk                Eesti Lenn 00:52:01 +24:48
88. 28166 Õnne Allaje               Tartu Ülik 00:52:05 +24:52
89. 29230 Ragnar Raam                          00:52:27 +25:14
90.  7514 Andres Ehrenpreis         Tartu      00:52:31 +25:18
91. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:52:40 +25:27
92. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:52:43 +25:30
93.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:54:09 +26:56
94. 30884 Triin Teppo                          00:56:48 +29:35
95. 27734 Maarja Kalma                         00:57:32 +30:19
96. 30768 Evelin Pellenen           Tartu Ülik 00:59:45 +32:32
97. 27256 Johannes Must                        01:00:23 +33:10
98.  6108 Toivo Tammekivi                      01:02:01 +34:48
99.  8021 Ingel-Brit Parmas                    01:03:52 +36:39
100. 30974 Rosiine Schwarz                      01:03:56 +36:43
101. 30792 Kristina Meister                     01:03:56 +36:43
102. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        01:18:11 +50:58
103. 30847 Helen Kästik                         01:18:11 +50:58
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:17:54 
 2.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:24:58 +07:04
 3. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:25:20 +07:26
 4. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku   00:25:44 +07:50
 5.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:25:56 +08:02
 6. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:28:00 +10:06
 7.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:28:01 +10:07
 8.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:29:04 +11:10
 9. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:29:30 +11:36
10.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:29:40 +11:46
11.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:29:47 +11:53
12.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:30:09 +12:15
13.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:30:14 +12:20
14.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:30:14 +12:20
15.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:31:00 +13:06
16. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:31:21 +13:27
17. 20071 Triinu Kooskora           Eesti Veep 00:31:26 +13:32
18. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:31:45 +13:51
19. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:31:45 +13:51
20. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:32:08 +14:14
21. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:32:24 +14:30
22.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:32:53 +14:59
23. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:33:00 +15:06
24. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:33:13 +15:19
25.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:35:01 +17:07
26. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:35:13 +17:19
27. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:35:22 +17:28
28. 30887 Karel Kuningas                       00:35:35 +17:41
29. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:35:45 +17:51
30.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:36:18 +18:24
31. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:36:31 +18:37
32. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:37:27 +19:33
33. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:37:29 +19:35
34. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:38:21 +20:27
35. 26255 Kristjan Mäestu           Tartu Mart 00:38:43 +20:49
36. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:42:26 +24:32
37. 28303 Kadri Vollmer             Swedbank S 00:43:49 +25:55
38.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:44:55 +27:01
39. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:45:10 +27:16
40.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:45:29 +27:35
41.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:46:08 +28:14
42. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:46:48 +28:54
43.  9782 Harles Nigulas                       00:46:48 +28:54
44.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:47:14 +29:20
45. 27105 Kristjan Nurmsalu                    00:47:15 +29:21
46. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        00:48:02 +30:08
47.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:49:37 +31:43
48.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:50:10 +32:16
49.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:51:02 +33:08
50. 30783 Kati Lüüs Ploomipuu                  00:52:06 +34:12
51. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       00:55:40 +37:46
52. 30886 Margit Järvik                        00:55:40 +37:46
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:16:29 
 2. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:16:55 +00:26
 3. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:21:17 +04:48
 4. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:21:49 +05:20
 5.  3386 Kristi Aule               C!FP       00:21:53 +05:24
 6.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:24:16 +07:47
 7. 27169 Pille Kütt                           00:25:21 +08:52
 8. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:25:43 +09:14
 9.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:26:12 +09:43
10.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:26:14 +09:45
11. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:27:30 +11:01
12. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:27:30 +11:01
13. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:28:01 +11:32
14.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:28:28 +11:59
15. 28114 Maarja Merioja                       00:28:31 +12:02
16. 26122 Keir Viira                Katoliku   00:30:18 +13:49
17. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:30:48 +14:19
18. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:31:12 +14:43
19. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      00:32:35 +16:06
20.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:34:43 +18:14
21. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:35:01 +18:32
22. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:35:13 +18:44
23. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:35:18 +18:49
24. 30845 Mirle-Neora Adusoo                   00:35:41 +19:12
25.     0 Henri Molloka                        00:35:45 +19:16
26. 25749 Rita-Liisa Mooses                    00:35:48 +19:19
27. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:35:57 +19:28
28. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:36:10 +19:41
29. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:36:43 +20:14
30. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:37:53 +21:24
31. 28079 Robin Robert Mooses                  00:38:40 +22:11
32. 19642 Inger Tamm                Raadi last 00:40:31 +24:02
33. 30881 Otto Rebaste                         00:40:32 +24:03
34. 30880 Karl Andreas Vaarask                 00:40:35 +24:06
35. 22464 Ott Toomsalu                         00:40:38 +24:09
36.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:41:56 +25:27
37. 17090 Jaanus Ots                           00:43:41 +27:12
38. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          00:43:41 +27:12
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:10:22 
 2. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:13:24 +03:02
 3. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:13:25 +03:03
 4. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:13:33 +03:11
 5. 27850 Jonathan Konks            Kõrveküla  00:14:26 +04:04
 6. 28135 Nathaniel Konks           Kõrveküla  00:14:42 +04:20
 7. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:15:04 +04:42
 8. 27751 Lenne Savi                           00:15:50 +05:28
 9. 27750 Lorna-Liis Rikken                    00:15:50 +05:28
10. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:16:01 +05:39
11. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:16:42 +06:20
12. 29712 Siim Javoiš               Tartu Kato 00:18:02 +07:40
13. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:18:34 +08:12
14. 26252 Laura Pedosk                         00:22:03 +11:41
15. 28121 Emma Marie Kurg                      00:25:14 +14:52
16. 30588 Gustav Kivistik                      00:26:16 +15:54
17. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:28:04 +17:42
18. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:35:09 +24:47
19. 27856 Robert Meus                          00:36:46 +26:24
20. 27855 Eliise Meus                          00:37:16 +26:54
RATAS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:58:17 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26776 Maanus Burget                        00:09:30 
 2. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:09:52 +00:22
 3. 28584 William Wiederhold                   00:21:29 +11:59
 4. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:30:11 +20:41
 5. 27847 Vahur Valvas                         00:33:41 +24:11
 6. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:36:36 +27:06
 7. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina Härm 00:37:03 +27:33
 8. 27846 Rein Vares                Päästeamet 00:37:16 +27:46
 9. 31005 Mark Johan Järg                      00:40:39 +31:09
10. 27738 Kaarel Laur               Tõrvandi L 00:44:47 +35:17
11. 15195 Eve Parts                 Suusahullu 00:45:37 +36:07
12.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:56:18 +46:48
13. 30883 Rinaldo Sirelpuu                     00:57:57 +48:27
14. 26117 Karin Lusikas             CrossfitTa 00:59:18 +49:48
15. 14142 Ralf Sander                          01:08:37 +59:07
16. 18261 Reda Smitaite                        01:11:44 +62:14
17.  8602 Indrek Sander             Tartu      01:16:31 +67:01