Seiklushundi päevak - 10.10.2018 - Variku

10.10.2018
Korraldaja : Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Markus Puusepp
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:28:37 
 2. 29694 Kaur Kivistik                        00:28:45 +00:08
 3. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:29:09 +00:32
 4. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:29:12 +00:35
 5.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:29:39 +01:02
 6.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:30:41 +02:04
 7.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:31:06 +02:29
 8. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:31:06 +02:29
 9.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:32:05 +03:28
10. 21860 Peep Teppo                Tartu      00:32:49 +04:12
11.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:32:50 +04:13
12.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:32:59 +04:22
13. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:33:07 +04:30
14. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:33:17 +04:40
15. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:33:29 +04:52
16. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:33:31 +04:54
17.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:33:32 +04:55
18. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:33:59 +05:22
19.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:34:03 +05:26
20. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:34:05 +05:28
21.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:34:18 +05:41
22.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:34:40 +06:03
23.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:34:43 +06:06
24.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:34:45 +06:08
25.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:34:57 +06:20
26. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:35:15 +06:38
27. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:35:48 +07:11
28. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:36:03 +07:26
29. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:36:04 +07:27
30. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:36:06 +07:29
31. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:36:15 +07:38
32. 28243 Ivar Sova                            00:36:19 +07:42
33. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:36:34 +07:57
34. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:36:38 +08:01
35. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              CGI Eesti  00:36:47 +08:10
36. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:36:56 +08:19
37.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:36:58 +08:21
38.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:36:59 +08:22
39. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:37:02 +08:25
40. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:37:07 +08:30
41. 26981 Mart-Eerik Rand           Tartu Suus 00:37:11 +08:34
42. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:37:11 +08:34
43. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 00:37:11 +08:34
44. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:37:17 +08:40
45. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:37:24 +08:47
46.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:37:29 +08:52
47.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:37:31 +08:54
48. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:37:33 +08:56
49.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:37:41 +09:04
50.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:38:09 +09:32
51.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:38:17 +09:40
52. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:38:29 +09:52
53.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:38:37 +10:00
54. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:38:49 +10:12
55. 25604 Mikk Teppo                           00:38:53 +10:16
56. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:38:57 +10:20
57.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     00:39:19 +10:42
58.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:39:32 +10:55
59.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:39:40 +11:03
60. 12006 Katre Holland                        00:39:43 +11:06
61.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:39:43 +11:06
62.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:39:49 +11:12
63. 21861 Alo Noormets              Pro Runner 00:40:04 +11:27
64.  6079 Peeter Anijalg            HTG        00:40:15 +11:38
65. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo                        00:40:15 +11:38
66. 25717 Marko Kolk                           00:40:19 +11:42
67.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:40:30 +11:53
68. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:40:35 +11:58
69.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:41:14 +12:37
70. 12214 Evelin Lätt               TÜ         00:41:16 +12:39
71.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:41:18 +12:41
72. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       00:42:03 +13:26
73. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:42:05 +13:28
74. 29230 Ragnar Raam                          00:42:06 +13:29
75. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:42:14 +13:37
76. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:42:20 +13:43
77. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:42:21 +13:44
78.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:42:54 +14:17
79. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        00:43:00 +14:23
80. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:43:08 +14:31
81. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 00:43:23 +14:46
82.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:43:27 +14:50
83. 30768 Evelin Pellenen           Tartu Ülik 00:44:05 +15:28
84. 11332 Rita Kivila                          00:44:05 +15:28
85.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:44:13 +15:36
86. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 00:44:25 +15:48
87.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:44:34 +15:57
88. 11789 Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras     00:44:39 +16:02
89.  6049 Andreas Müürsepp                     00:44:41 +16:04
90. 30882 Juhan Martin Männik                  00:44:52 +16:15
91.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:44:58 +16:21
92. 30928 Sander Salvet                        00:45:00 +16:23
93. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:45:02 +16:25
94.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:45:05 +16:28
95. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:45:05 +16:28
96. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:45:17 +16:40
97. 15195 Eve Parts                 Suusahullu 00:45:53 +17:16
98. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:46:09 +17:32
99. 11726 Marko Veisson             Tartu      00:46:21 +17:44
100. 21825 Katrina Ojavee            Ilves      00:46:28 +17:51
101. 26164 Signe Tölp                           00:46:35 +17:58
102. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 00:46:48 +18:11
103.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:47:05 +18:28
104.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:47:48 +19:11
105. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:47:49 +19:12
106. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:48:47 +20:10
107. 10151 Kärt Padari               TÜ         00:49:03 +20:26
108. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:50:38 +22:01
109. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:50:57 +22:20
110. 19465 Pia Kivil                 Jõhvi SK   00:50:59 +22:22
111. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:52:05 +23:28
112. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:52:06 +23:29
113.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:54:02 +25:25
114. 28205 Andrei Uksov              Tartu Ülik 00:54:29 +25:52
115. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:54:44 +26:07
116.     0 Merrit Shansky                       00:54:48 +26:11
117.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:54:53 +26:16
118.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:55:50 +27:13
119. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 00:55:53 +27:16
120. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:57:18 +28:41
121. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:57:19 +28:42
122. 28166 Õnne Allaje               Tartu Ülik 00:58:05 +29:28
123. 20929 Priit Saar                Crossfit   01:01:47 +33:10
124. 27256 Johannes Must                        01:02:04 +33:27
125. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        01:09:05 +40:28
126. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:12:58 +44:21
127.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:21:41 +53:04
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:24:23 
 2. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:25:33 +01:10
 3. 17233 Uku Vill                  Tartu Suus 00:27:24 +03:01
 4. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku   00:28:18 +03:55
 5. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:28:21 +03:58
 6.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:28:21 +03:58
 7.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:29:02 +04:39
 8.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:29:41 +05:18
 9. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:31:22 +06:59
10. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:31:27 +07:04
11.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:32:06 +07:43
12. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:32:18 +07:55
13. 26170 Teele Tuuling                        00:33:35 +09:12
14.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:33:38 +09:15
15. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:33:39 +09:16
16. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      00:33:39 +09:16
17.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:34:09 +09:46
18. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:34:11 +09:48
19.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:34:18 +09:55
20. 17827 Kätlin Kukk               Luunja KK  00:34:48 +10:25
21. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:35:27 +11:04
22.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:35:27 +11:04
23. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:35:29 +11:06
24.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:35:40 +11:17
25.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      00:35:58 +11:35
26.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:36:09 +11:46
27. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:36:10 +11:47
28. 25713 Joosep Kalberg                       00:36:28 +12:05
29.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      00:36:50 +12:27
30. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:36:59 +12:36
31. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:37:01 +12:38
32. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:37:35 +13:12
33.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:38:34 +14:11
34. 26722 Helina Räbus                         00:38:41 +14:18
35. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:38:45 +14:22
36. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:39:27 +15:04
37. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        00:39:38 +15:15
38. 13072 Anette Taivere                       00:39:59 +15:36
39.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:39:59 +15:36
40. 11649 Annika Luure                         00:40:06 +15:43
41.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:40:12 +15:49
42.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:40:29 +16:06
43.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:40:43 +16:20
44.  3386 Kristi Aule               C!FP       00:40:51 +16:28
45. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:41:22 +16:59
46. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:41:29 +17:06
47. 12880 Meena Rooden                         00:41:33 +17:10
48.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:41:40 +17:17
49. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:42:21 +17:58
50. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:42:51 +18:28
51. 16344 Paul Theodor Zupping      Peko       00:43:00 +18:37
52. 24129 Artur Michelson           Tartu Kato 00:43:01 +18:38
53.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:43:59 +19:36
54. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 00:44:00 +19:37
55. 27105 Kristjan Nurmsalu                    00:44:06 +19:43
56. 22163 Elis Lukas                Kaitseliit 00:44:48 +20:25
57. 22164 Taavi Muru                KVÜÕA      00:44:50 +20:27
58. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:45:03 +20:40
59.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       00:45:55 +21:32
60.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:46:03 +21:40
61. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:46:47 +22:24
62.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:47:01 +22:38
63.  8352 Anna-Liisa Hannus         Võru       00:47:14 +22:51
64.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:47:15 +22:52
65. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   00:48:57 +24:34
66.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:49:48 +25:25
67. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:50:55 +26:32
68.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:51:27 +27:04
69.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:53:35 +29:12
70.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:57:31 +33:08
71. 26143 Mariann Tamm              Tartu Tamm 01:05:04 +40:41
72. 30937 Klara Sandra Põldoja                 01:07:39 +43:16
73.     0 Pamela Viert                         01:08:18 +43:55
74.     0 Saara Pajos                          01:08:18 +43:55
75. 28254 Triinu Maidla             Põlva linn 01:08:19 +43:56
76.     0 Holger Sarv                          01:08:23 +44:00
77. 30883 Rinaldo Sirelpuu          Maarjamaa  01:10:46 +46:23
78.     0 Margus Tammemaa                      01:10:59 +46:36
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:17:04 
 2. 25700 Dora Uibo                 Seiklushun 00:19:16 +02:12
 3. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:19:40 +02:36
 4. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:20:45 +03:41
 5. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:21:31 +04:27
 6. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:21:51 +04:47
 7. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:22:41 +05:37
 8. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:22:54 +05:50
 9. 27169 Pille Kütt                           00:22:59 +05:55
10. 14465 Lauri Teppo               Kuperjanov 00:23:25 +06:21
11.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:25:24 +08:20
12.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:25:35 +08:31
13. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:25:47 +08:43
14. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:25:56 +08:52
15. 29715 Kurmet Kolk               Tartu Kato 00:26:03 +08:59
16. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:26:31 +09:27
17. 24450 Eliisa Saksing                       00:26:44 +09:40
18. 17831 Mario Tiit                           00:27:12 +10:08
19.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:27:20 +10:16
20. 29714 Morgan Matthias Rikken    Tartu Kato 00:27:40 +10:36
21.     0 Mark Johan Järg                      00:28:29 +11:25
22. 30049 Laura Lang                           00:28:29 +11:25
23. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:28:50 +11:46
24. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:28:52 +11:48
25. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:28:57 +11:53
26. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:29:20 +12:16
27. 26800 Liise Rähn                           00:29:28 +12:24
28. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:29:45 +12:41
29. 28114 Maarja Merioja                       00:30:04 +13:00
30.     0 Birgit Nigulas                       00:30:17 +13:13
31. 24325 Ott Matiisen              Tartu Vari 00:30:25 +13:21
32. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:31:07 +14:03
33.  9782 Harles Nigulas                       00:31:10 +14:06
34. 11896 Mattias Pihu                         00:32:58 +15:54
35.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:34:32 +17:28
36. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:34:39 +17:35
37. 28161 Carmen Kikkas                        00:34:42 +17:38
38. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:34:54 +17:50
39. 30926 Uku Reinkubjas                       00:36:18 +19:14
40. 27751 Lenne Savi                           00:37:57 +20:53
41.     0 Maili Metsaluik                      00:38:17 +21:13
42.     0 Keiuli Sulaoja                       00:38:18 +21:14
43. 30762 Mikk Reinkubjas           Vormsi koo 00:39:37 +22:33
44. 26231 Adeliine Lail             Tartu Suus 00:39:55 +22:51
45.     0 Uku Maasikmets                       00:40:00 +22:56
46. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:41:47 +24:43
47. 25749 Rita-Liisa Mooses                    00:42:03 +24:59
48.     0 Kennert Luht                         00:43:15 +26:11
49.     0 Aleksander Shansky                   00:43:16 +26:12
50. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:43:44 +26:40
51. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:44:25 +27:21
52.     0 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:45:50 +28:46
53. 28580 Kerstin Ots                          00:46:15 +29:11
54. 17090 Jaanus Ots                           00:46:15 +29:11
55.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:46:50 +29:46
56. 27836 Ele Lust                             00:48:44 +31:40
57. 27803 Marianne Unt                         00:49:09 +32:05
58. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:49:13 +32:09
59. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:51:00 +33:56
60.     0 Marielin Kepp                        00:54:51 +37:47
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:05:55 
 2. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:06:00 +00:05
 3. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      00:07:36 +01:41
 4. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:08:01 +02:06
 5. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:09:55 +04:00
 6. 27678 Artur Paluoja                        00:09:57 +04:02
 7.     0 Patric Utsar                         00:10:31 +04:36
 8. 27850 Jonathan Konks            Kõrveküla  00:10:34 +04:39
 9. 28135 Nathaniel Konks           Kõrveküla  00:10:52 +04:57
10. 17744 Krete Siimsaare                      00:11:12 +05:17
11. 18018 Madli Siimsaare           Võru       00:11:13 +05:18
12. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:14:36 +08:41
13. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:16:58 +11:03
14.     0 Kristelle Otto                       00:17:50 +11:55
15.     0 Kaspar Lember                        00:18:02 +12:07
16. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:19:01 +13:06
17. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:19:04 +13:09
18. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:19:06 +13:11
19. 29712 Siim Javoiš                          00:19:38 +13:43
20.     0 Birgit Puusepp                       00:20:11 +14:16
21. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:21:42 +15:47
22. 27856 Robert Meus                          00:21:49 +15:54
23. 27855 Eliise Meus                          00:22:13 +16:18
24. 29700 Ilmar Linnus                         00:22:21 +16:26
25. 28121 Emma Marie Kurg                      00:26:09 +20:14
26. 27141 Mihkel Liira                         00:30:13 +24:18
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:08:48 
 2. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:13:05 +04:17
 3.     0 Karl Gustav Sikk                     00:21:14 +12:26
 4.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:22:05 +13:17
 5. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:26:59 +18:11
 6. 27846 Rein Vares                Päästeamet 00:28:33 +19:45
 7.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:30:43 +21:55
 8.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:32:16 +23:28
 9.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:34:23 +25:35
10.     0 Mirit Lementa                        00:34:48 +26:00
11.     0 Agnes Kaapsi                         00:34:48 +26:00
12. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:36:55 +28:07
13. 27750 Lorna-Liis Rikken                    00:37:55 +29:07
14.     0 Katariina Talts           x450       00:39:02 +30:14
15.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:41:47 +32:59
16. 16998 Jürgen Kukk               Luunja KK  00:41:53 +33:05
17. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:51:18 +42:30
18. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:51:42 +42:54
19.     0 Merike Järvamägi                     00:52:15 +43:27
20. 30884 Triin Teppo                          00:52:17 +43:29
21. 14142 Ralf Sander                          00:52:49 +44:01
22.  8602 Indrek Sander             Tartu      00:52:53 +44:05
23. 26165 Miira Järve                          00:53:45 +44:57
24. 22437 Helen Saal                Kaitseliit 00:55:35 +46:47
25.     0 Anne Krull                           01:05:00 +56:12
26. 28633 Joosep Silm                          01:08:00 +59:12
27. 30792 Kristina Meister                     01:10:21 +61:33
28.     0 Rosiine Schwarz                      01:10:23 +61:35
29.  8021 Ingel-Brit Parmas                    01:10:27 +61:39
30.     0 Ketlin Koiduaru                      01:11:00 +62:12
31.     0 Katrin Lutser                        01:11:00 +62:12
32.     0 Karmel Kuusik             x324       01:31:26 +82:38