Seiklushundi päevak - 24.10.2018 - Näituse

24.10.2018
Korraldaja : Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Tõnis Laugesaar
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:25:18 
 2. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:26:17 +00:59
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:26:26 +01:08
 4. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:27:02 +01:44
 5.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:27:09 +01:51
 6. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:28:04 +02:46
 7. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:28:34 +03:16
 8. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:28:35 +03:17
 9. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:28:43 +03:25
10. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:29:28 +04:10
11. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:29:44 +04:26
12.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:29:50 +04:32
13. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:29:51 +04:33
14.  5146 Kristjan Linnus           Peko       00:29:53 +04:35
15. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:30:22 +05:04
16. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:30:39 +05:21
17.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:30:44 +05:26
18.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:30:56 +05:38
19. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:31:09 +05:51
20.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:31:13 +05:55
21. 29685 Lemmit Kaplinski                     00:31:18 +06:00
22.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:32:15 +06:57
23.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:32:17 +06:59
24. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:32:35 +07:17
25. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:32:38 +07:20
26. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:32:44 +07:26
27. 28243 Ivar Sova                            00:32:50 +07:32
28.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     00:32:54 +07:36
29. 12680 Mihkel Oviir              Sookolli K 00:32:56 +07:38
30. 27847 Vahur Valvas                         00:33:03 +07:45
31.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:33:07 +07:49
32.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:33:08 +07:50
33.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:33:09 +07:51
34.  3423 Toomas Lillsaar           Lehola     00:33:17 +07:59
35.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:33:21 +08:03
36. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:33:24 +08:06
37.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:33:26 +08:08
38. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:33:44 +08:26
39. 26241 Jarek Mäestu              Tartu Rull 00:33:46 +08:28
40. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:33:55 +08:37
41.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:33:57 +08:39
42. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:34:10 +08:52
43. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:34:11 +08:53
44. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:34:17 +08:59
45. 12248 Risto Mitt                SK Keskeak 00:34:28 +09:10
46.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:34:54 +09:36
47. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:35:00 +09:42
48. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:35:02 +09:44
49.  7514 Andres Ehrenpreis         Tartu      00:35:24 +10:06
50. 12214 Evelin Lätt               TÜ         00:35:26 +10:08
51.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:35:30 +10:12
52.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:35:42 +10:24
53.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:36:04 +10:46
54.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:36:05 +10:47
55. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:36:09 +10:51
56.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:36:16 +10:58
57. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:36:18 +11:00
58.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 00:36:23 +11:05
59. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:36:30 +11:12
60.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:36:40 +11:22
61. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:36:40 +11:22
62.  4981 Peeter Karja              Puhja stro 00:36:50 +11:32
63.  4493 Silvia Luup               Võru       00:37:05 +11:47
64. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:37:19 +12:01
65. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:38:12 +12:54
66.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:38:42 +13:24
67. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:39:01 +13:43
68.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:39:03 +13:45
69. 30785 Karry Jallai                         00:39:29 +14:11
70.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:39:30 +14:12
71.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:39:31 +14:13
72. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:39:36 +14:18
73. 21903 Martin Rahe                          00:39:40 +14:22
74. 14093 Marika Tammjärv           Tartu SUKL 00:39:42 +14:24
75.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:39:46 +14:28
76.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:39:52 +14:34
77. 12006 Katre Holland                        00:40:03 +14:45
78.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:40:07 +14:49
79.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:40:38 +15:20
80. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:40:39 +15:21
81.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:40:45 +15:27
82. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:41:10 +15:52
83. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:41:26 +16:08
84. 14184 Markko Leimann            Tamsalu    00:41:26 +16:08
85. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:42:24 +17:06
86. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:42:30 +17:12
87.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:43:09 +17:51
88.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:43:17 +17:59
89.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:43:20 +18:02
90.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:43:35 +18:17
91. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:44:40 +19:22
92. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:45:01 +19:43
93.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand     00:45:23 +20:05
94. 22157 Kail Joosep Sõõro         Tartu Kesk 00:45:27 +20:09
95. 22796 Viiu Juurik               Keremeiste 00:45:32 +20:14
96. 14945 Rene Käsik                           00:45:33 +20:15
97. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 00:45:34 +20:16
98.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:45:40 +20:22
99. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:45:54 +20:36
100. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:45:54 +20:36
101.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:47:05 +21:47
102.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:48:52 +23:34
103. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       00:49:14 +23:56
104. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:49:23 +24:05
105. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:49:24 +24:06
106. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 00:49:35 +24:17
107.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 00:49:39 +24:21
108. 27256 Johannes Must                        00:50:03 +24:45
109. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:50:30 +25:12
110. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:51:49 +26:31
111.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:54:06 +28:48
112.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:57:12 +31:54
113. 20929 Priit Saar                Crossfit   01:06:48 +41:30
114. 30886 Margit Järvik                        01:09:48 +44:30
115. 11911 Mari-Liis Põld                       01:09:50 +44:32
116. 30990 Laurits Kuusik                       01:22:28 +57:10
117. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        01:22:31 +57:13
118. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:39:38 +74:20
119. 27734 Maarja Kalma                         01:39:49 +74:31
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:28:57 
 2. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:31:15 +02:18
 3. 12218 Taavo Tenno                          00:31:32 +02:35
 4.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:32:03 +03:06
 5. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:32:22 +03:25
 6. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:33:05 +04:08
 7. 25700 Dora Uibo                 Seiklushun 00:33:07 +04:10
 8. 12681 Kätlin Oviir              PRIA       00:33:11 +04:14
 9.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:33:31 +04:34
10.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:34:08 +05:11
11. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:34:11 +05:14
12. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:34:19 +05:22
13. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 00:34:23 +05:26
14. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:34:26 +05:29
15.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:34:28 +05:31
16. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:35:52 +06:55
17. 22420 Heili Aavola              JOKA       00:35:55 +06:58
18. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:36:38 +07:41
19.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:38:07 +09:10
20. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:38:45 +09:48
21. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:39:24 +10:27
22.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:39:27 +10:30
23.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:39:31 +10:34
24.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:39:54 +10:57
25.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:41:10 +12:13
26. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:41:27 +12:30
27. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:42:48 +13:51
28. 17090 Jaanus Ots                           00:42:49 +13:52
29. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:43:28 +14:31
30. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:43:40 +14:43
31. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 00:43:45 +14:48
32. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:44:43 +15:46
33. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:47:52 +18:55
34.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:49:42 +20:45
35.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:50:23 +21:26
36.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:50:51 +21:54
37.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:54:26 +25:29
38.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:57:03 +28:06
39. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:57:37 +28:40
40. 26117 Karin Lusikas             CrossfitTa 00:58:54 +29:57
41.  4924 Maldo Kikkull                        01:03:17 +34:20
42. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  01:19:02 +50:05
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:26:53 
 2. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:27:28 +00:35
 3.     0 Ivar Heinola                         00:28:52 +01:59
 4. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:30:27 +03:34
 5. 27470 Riina Laks                           00:31:47 +04:54
 6. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:31:49 +04:56
 7. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:33:34 +06:41
 8.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:33:57 +07:04
 9. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:34:28 +07:35
10.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:35:13 +08:20
11. 14682 Robin Mihkel Tammaru      Harjumaa   00:36:03 +09:10
12.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:36:42 +09:49
13.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:37:42 +10:49
14. 21717 Marge Tamm                Tartu Tamm 00:37:56 +11:03
15. 30980 Maret Jõgar                          00:39:11 +12:18
16.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:39:42 +12:49
17. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:39:55 +13:02
18. 28114 Maarja Merioja                       00:40:15 +13:22
19. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:40:29 +13:36
20. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:40:39 +13:46
21. 28161 Carmen Kikkas                        00:40:43 +13:50
22. 30993 Erika Lille                          00:41:02 +14:09
23. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:41:15 +14:22
24. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:41:16 +14:23
25. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:41:45 +14:52
26. 26257 Leele Joala               Tartu Fors 00:41:47 +14:54
27. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:41:51 +14:58
28. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:43:20 +16:27
29. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:43:24 +16:31
30. 30936 Uku Maasikmets            Ilves      00:44:00 +17:07
31. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:45:36 +18:43
32.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:46:51 +19:58
33. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:47:04 +20:11
34. 30984 Johan Õunmaa                         00:48:42 +21:49
35.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:49:26 +22:33
36. 27836 Ele Lust                             00:49:27 +22:34
37. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:49:32 +22:39
38. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:49:41 +22:48
39. 28078 Helene Sulg                          00:50:16 +23:23
40. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                Kondimooto 00:50:18 +23:25
41. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:51:04 +24:11
42. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:53:55 +27:02
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:11:27 
 2. 27763 Hugo Tarto                Nõo Põhiko 00:14:40 +03:13
 3. 30994 Oskar Paluoja                        00:15:28 +04:01
 4. 27678 Artur Paluoja                        00:16:37 +05:10
 5. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:16:44 +05:17
 6. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:17:15 +05:48
 7. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:17:20 +05:53
 8. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 00:17:21 +05:54
 9. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:17:24 +05:57
10. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:18:54 +07:27
11. 27728 Liisa Lota Joala                     00:18:59 +07:32
12. 27764 Leelo Tarto                          00:21:22 +09:55
13. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:22:23 +10:56
14. 29700 Ilmar Linnus                         00:23:08 +11:41
15. 23076 Lasse Holland                        00:23:51 +12:24
16. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:23:54 +12:27
17. 27805 Klaus Holland                        00:24:28 +13:01
18. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:30:01 +18:34
19. 28121 Emma Marie Kurg                      00:31:40 +20:13
20. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:33:32 +22:05
21. 30989 Juhan Rooneem                        00:38:46 +27:19
22.     0 Mihkel Zlobin                        00:38:54 +27:27
23.     0 Peeter Zlobin                        00:39:05 +27:38
24. 30781 Liisbet-Käroliine Laht               00:41:30 +30:03
25. 30782 Annabel Laht                         00:43:05 +31:38
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:06:15 
 2. 29712 Siim Javoiš               Tartu Kato 00:16:39 +10:24
 3. 25219 Joosep Tali               Harju KEK  00:25:40 +19:25
 4. 26819 Artur Avameri             Hugo Treff 00:30:22 +24:07
 5. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:33:15 +27:00
 6. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:34:50 +28:35
 7. 30988 Risto Raid                           00:35:47 +29:32
 8.  6079 Peeter Anijalg            HTG        00:36:33 +30:18
 9.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:37:39 +31:24
10. 30882 Juhan Martin Männik                  00:38:57 +32:42
11. 30928 Sander Salvet             Tartu Ülik 00:38:58 +32:43
12.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:42:02 +35:47
13.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:42:44 +36:29
14. 30992 Oskar Kikkas                         00:45:13 +38:58
15. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:45:57 +39:42
16.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:49:26 +43:11
17. 30768 Evelin Pellenen           Tartu Ülik 00:50:27 +44:12
18.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:52:58 +46:43
19. 28735 Noora Piir                           00:57:03 +50:48
20. 30974 Rosiine Schwarz                      01:05:01 +58:46
21. 30991 Gerli Alasoo                         01:24:57 +78:42
22. 30526 Liisbet Orav                         01:25:01 +78:46