Seiklushundi päevak - 07.11.2018 - Ropka

07.11.2018
Korraldaja : Seiklushunt
Rajameister : Tõnis Laugesaar
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:23:50 
 2.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:23:56 +00:06
 3.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:24:02 +00:12
 4. 29694 Kaur Kivistik                        00:24:17 +00:27
 5. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:24:33 +00:43
 6. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      00:25:15 +01:25
 7. 28183 Meelis Mägi                          00:25:27 +01:37
 8. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:25:27 +01:37
 9. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              EE SK      00:25:29 +01:39
10. 27847 Vahur Valvas                         00:25:40 +01:50
11.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:25:50 +02:00
12. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:26:06 +02:16
13. 24879 Joonatan Kama                        00:26:09 +02:19
14.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:26:17 +02:27
15. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 00:26:18 +02:28
16. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:26:43 +02:53
17.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:27:00 +03:10
18. 20939 Lauri Sõõro                          00:27:03 +03:13
19.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:27:26 +03:36
20.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:27:33 +03:43
21. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:27:34 +03:44
22. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:27:54 +04:04
23. 30988 Risto Raid                           00:28:03 +04:13
24.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:28:14 +04:24
25.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:28:22 +04:32
26. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:28:57 +05:07
27. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 00:29:08 +05:18
28.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:29:19 +05:29
29.  6109 Paul Tammo                           00:29:22 +05:32
30.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:29:23 +05:33
31.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:29:33 +05:43
32. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:29:35 +05:45
33. 23985 Taavet Tuisk              Katoliku   00:29:39 +05:49
34. 25667 Hans Gustav Kõljalg                  00:29:39 +05:49
35. 26765 Siim Holtsmann                       00:29:40 +05:50
36. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:29:49 +05:59
37.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:29:53 +06:03
38. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:29:57 +06:07
39.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:29:59 +06:09
40. 19681 Mart Koppel                          00:30:00 +06:10
41.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:30:09 +06:19
42. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:30:14 +06:24
43. 12214 Evelin Lätt               TÜ         00:30:39 +06:49
44. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:30:45 +06:55
45.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     00:30:50 +07:00
46.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:30:52 +07:02
47. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:30:52 +07:02
48. 28243 Ivar Sova                            00:30:52 +07:02
49. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 00:31:02 +07:12
50. 14848 Risko Reponen                        00:31:05 +07:15
51.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:31:13 +07:23
52. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:31:20 +07:30
53. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:31:33 +07:43
54.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:31:39 +07:49
55. 15086 Pärtel Piirimäe                      00:31:50 +08:00
56. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         00:32:19 +08:29
57. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 00:32:24 +08:34
58.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:32:26 +08:36
59. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:33:04 +09:14
60. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:33:06 +09:16
61. 21250 Kalle Tammjärv            Tartu      00:33:13 +09:23
62. 19507 Liis Nemvalts                        00:33:55 +10:05
63.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:34:24 +10:34
64.  6079 Peeter Anijalg            HTG        00:34:39 +10:49
65.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:34:48 +10:58
66. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:34:54 +11:04
67. 28137 Mark Theodor Jalakas      Tartu Kato 00:35:00 +11:10
68. 17233 Uku Vill                  Tartu Suus 00:35:29 +11:39
69.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 00:35:33 +11:43
70.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:35:36 +11:46
71. 24255 Indrek Põhjatu            Mapri Ehit 00:35:40 +11:50
72. 16998 Jürgen Kukk               Luunja KK  00:35:54 +12:04
73. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:35:59 +12:09
74. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:36:02 +12:12
75.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:36:04 +12:14
76.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:36:04 +12:14
77.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:36:12 +12:22
78.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:36:25 +12:35
79.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:36:40 +12:50
80. 30785 Karry Jallai                         00:36:42 +12:52
81. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:36:48 +12:58
82. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:36:50 +13:00
83. 26981 Mart-Eerik Rand           Tartu Suus 00:36:54 +13:04
84.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:37:17 +13:27
85. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:37:19 +13:29
86. 27762 Peeter Jõeloo                        00:37:26 +13:36
87. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:37:29 +13:39
88. 14184 Markko Leimann            Tamsalu    00:37:34 +13:44
89.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:37:37 +13:47
90. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:38:26 +14:36
91. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:38:27 +14:37
92. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 00:38:36 +14:46
93. 15195 Eve Parts                 Suusahullu 00:38:44 +14:54
94.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:38:51 +15:01
95. 24129 Artur Michelson           Tartu Kato 00:39:08 +15:18
96. 16344 Paul Theodor Zupping      Peko       00:39:09 +15:19
97. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:39:30 +15:40
98. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:39:35 +15:45
99.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:39:41 +15:51
100.   161 Mart Kainel               Ilves      00:40:49 +16:59
101. 15302 Ave Nurk                  Tartu Suus 00:40:50 +17:00
102. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 00:40:51 +17:01
103.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:41:02 +17:12
104.  4223 Tanel Dovnar                         00:41:06 +17:16
105.  5204 Pille Otsatalo                       00:41:11 +17:21
106. 28166 Õnne Allaje               Tartu Ülik 00:41:38 +17:48
107. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 00:41:43 +17:53
108. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         00:41:49 +17:59
109. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:42:26 +18:36
110. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         00:42:28 +18:38
111. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso                       00:42:30 +18:40
112.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         00:42:30 +18:40
113. 27742 Tiia Palm                            00:43:24 +19:34
114.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:43:35 +19:45
115.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:43:47 +19:57
116. 25741 Kalle Kallas                         00:43:48 +19:58
117. 25742 Nils Pure                            00:43:49 +19:59
118. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:43:50 +20:00
119. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:44:18 +20:28
120. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:44:23 +20:33
121.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:45:44 +21:54
122. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:45:50 +22:00
123.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:45:54 +22:04
124. 28120 Kaisa Pajusalu                       00:46:22 +22:32
125. 30882 Juhan Martin Männik                  00:47:28 +23:38
126. 30928 Sander Salvet             Tartu Ülik 00:47:31 +23:41
127. 22526 Aune Valk                 HTM        00:48:02 +24:12
128.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:48:23 +24:33
129. 13072 Anette Taivere                       00:51:16 +27:26
130. 21434 Laura Tamm                Tartu Suus 00:51:18 +27:28
131. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      00:53:08 +29:18
132.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:55:50 +32:00
133. 10550 Riho Klement              TÜ         00:57:27 +33:37
134. 30932 Karmel Kuusik                        00:57:45 +33:55
135.  9725 Jaanika Abel                         01:04:32 +40:42
136. 27749 Margarita Mürk                       01:06:34 +42:44
137. 30974 Rosiine Schwarz                      01:06:38 +42:48
138. 30792 Kristina Meister                     01:06:42 +42:52
139.  8021 Ingel-Brit Parmas                    01:06:43 +42:53
140. 30991 Gerli Alasoo                         01:26:31 +62:41
141.     0 Kristi Tamela                        01:26:33 +62:43
142. 30526 Liisbet Orav                         01:26:36 +62:46
143. 27733 Eleri Pähn                           01:35:28 +71:38
144. 27734 Maarja Kalma                         01:35:36 +71:46
145. 30990 Laurits Kuusik            Tartukutse 01:40:52 +77:02
146.     0 Liis Hainla                          01:40:58 +77:08
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:26:24 
 2.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:26:34 +00:10
 3. 31006 Mihkel Peterson                      00:26:44 +00:20
 4. 31007 Eleriin Aalde                        00:26:46 +00:22
 5. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:27:24 +01:00
 6.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:27:57 +01:33
 7.  7729 Jarmo Rohtla                         00:28:04 +01:40
 8. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:29:00 +02:36
 9. 12681 Kätlin Oviir              PRIA       00:30:25 +04:01
10. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   00:30:40 +04:16
11.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:30:53 +04:29
12. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:31:54 +05:30
13. 19465 Pia Kivil                 Jõhvi SK   00:31:56 +05:32
14.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:32:44 +06:20
15. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:33:21 +06:57
16. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:33:28 +07:04
17. 23493 Jan Jaanimäe                         00:33:29 +07:05
18. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        00:33:46 +07:22
19. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:33:46 +07:22
20.  2732 Helina Esnar              Ilves      00:33:53 +07:29
21. 25971 Katri Ahtijäinen                     00:34:08 +07:44
22.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:34:11 +07:47
23. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:34:27 +08:03
24. 11898 Diana Dukan               Tartu Suus 00:35:21 +08:57
25.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:35:35 +09:11
26.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:36:32 +10:08
27. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:36:42 +10:18
28. 28254 Triinu Maidla             Põlva linn 00:37:41 +11:17
29. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      00:38:17 +11:53
30. 23710 Triina Teder                         00:39:41 +13:17
31. 26170 Teele Tuuling                        00:39:58 +13:34
32.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:40:03 +13:39
33.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:40:08 +13:44
34. 27105 Kristjan Nurmsalu                    00:41:03 +14:39
35.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:41:03 +14:39
36.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:41:54 +15:30
37.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:41:57 +15:33
38.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:44:15 +17:51
39. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:46:03 +19:39
40.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:51:09 +24:45
41. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:51:47 +25:23
42. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:51:49 +25:25
43.  5066 Helina Kärner             Haridus ja 00:52:36 +26:12
44. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   00:52:42 +26:18
45. 27181 Markus Kaur               Tartu Mart 00:54:47 +28:23
46. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:58:59 +32:35
47. 26238 Laura Orav                Kodutütar  00:59:03 +32:39
48. 26234 Laura Lehtme                         00:59:05 +32:41
49. 26143 Mariann Tamm              Tartu Tamm 01:03:41 +37:17
50. 10938 Tarmo Sulg                Kondimooto 01:10:35 +44:11
51. 28078 Helene Sulg                          01:10:35 +44:11
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:15:34 
 2. 27887 Taaniel Kurrikoff         Tartu Raat 00:20:51 +05:17
 3. 27751 Lenne Savi                           00:22:36 +07:02
 4. 26024 Tormi Talv                           00:23:02 +07:28
 5.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:23:26 +07:52
 6.  3386 Kristi Aule               C!FP       00:23:32 +07:58
 7. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:23:33 +07:59
 8. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:23:43 +08:09
 9. 28151 Martti Poolak                        00:24:33 +08:59
10. 28114 Maarja Merioja                       00:25:14 +09:40
11. 31005 Mark Johan Järg                      00:25:40 +10:06
12.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:25:41 +10:07
13. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:25:55 +10:21
14.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:27:47 +12:13
15.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:29:06 +13:32
16. 10224 Mall Kure                 Tartu Ülik 00:29:11 +13:37
17. 26257 Leele Joala               Tartu Fors 00:29:22 +13:48
18. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:29:29 +13:55
19. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:29:44 +14:10
20. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:30:00 +14:26
21.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:32:39 +17:05
22. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:33:05 +17:31
23. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:36:13 +20:39
24. 30984 Johan Õunmaa                         00:36:43 +21:09
25. 30926 Uku Reinkubjas            Vormsi Põh 00:41:53 +26:19
26. 27836 Ele Lust                             00:42:39 +27:05
27. 27803 Marianne Unt                         00:42:39 +27:05
28. 27758 Heli Nurmsalu                        00:43:14 +27:40
29. 27889 Reimo Kurrikoff                      00:43:45 +28:11
30. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:43:56 +28:22
31. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:44:00 +28:26
32.     0 Jade Mai Sulaoja                     00:45:23 +29:49
33. 30935 Keiuli Sulaoja                       00:45:34 +30:00
34. 26250 Kaspar Lember                        00:48:38 +33:04
35. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:51:39 +36:05
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:03:30 
 2. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:03:57 +00:27
 3. 25795 Geir-Kristjan Kääri                  00:04:50 +01:20
 4. 25405 Rasmus Kraav              Veeriku Ko 00:05:28 +01:58
 5. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:05:37 +02:07
 6. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:05:46 +02:16
 7. 25746 Helmi Russak                         00:06:18 +02:48
 8. 25747 Lilli Russak                         00:06:34 +03:04
 9. 18204 Joosep Aloel              Seiklushun 00:07:09 +03:39
10. 24202 Daniel Veldemann                     00:07:22 +03:52
11. 24201 Dante Veldemann                      00:07:29 +03:59
12.     0 Eva-Lotta Vaagen                     00:07:32 +04:02
13. 31008 Herman Voor                          00:07:44 +04:14
14. 27728 Liisa Lota Joala                     00:07:58 +04:28
15. 17744 Krete Siimsaare                      00:07:59 +04:29
16. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 00:08:29 +04:59
17. 25406 Robin Kraav                          00:09:05 +05:35
18. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:09:47 +06:17
19. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:10:26 +06:56
20. 30927 Kristelle Otto                       00:10:42 +07:12
21. 26259 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:12:57 +09:27
22. 28164 Ilon Ojandu               Võru       00:13:50 +10:20
23. 24203 Delia Veldemann                      00:14:28 +10:58
24. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:15:01 +11:31
25. 28121 Emma Marie Kurg                      00:17:54 +14:24
26. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:18:13 +14:43
27. 30588 Gustav Kivistik                      00:21:19 +17:49
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:06:41 
 2. 27846 Rein Vares                Päästeamet 00:20:16 +13:35
 3.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:24:46 +18:05
 4. 28069 Liis Otsatalo             Ülenurme G 00:24:56 +18:15
 5.     0 Merilis Kivila                       00:25:50 +19:09
 6. 18248 Paula Russak                         00:27:04 +20:23
 7. 10591 Mihkel Esnar              Ilves      00:29:09 +22:28
 8.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:29:38 +22:57
 9.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:29:44 +23:03
10.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:32:01 +25:20
11.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:35:51 +29:10
12. 21249 Jüri Lember               TÜ         00:38:45 +32:04
13. 15074 Johanna Nurk                         00:40:09 +33:28
14. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:40:18 +33:37
15.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:41:17 +34:36
16. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:47:29 +40:48
17.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:48:59 +42:18
18. 24193 Aimi Tedresalu                       00:59:31 +52:50