Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 11.04.2018 - Kubja

11.04.2018
Korraldaja : Aigar, Sarmite, Rein
Rajameister : Timo Sild
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:13:03 
 2. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:15:53 +02:50
 3. 22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK  00:19:57 +06:54
 4. 24531 Ats Markus Olesk          Võru SUKL  00:22:35 +09:32
 5. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:26:56 +13:53
 6. 18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin 00:27:37 +14:34
 7. 24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin 00:28:00 +14:57
 8. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:58:24 +45:21
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru/öösel 00:16:33 
 2. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:18:10 +01:37
 3. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:18:41 +02:08
 4. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            VKlK       00:22:17 +05:44
 5. 25635 Riho Parker               Osula PK   00:24:41 +08:08
 6. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  00:28:37 +12:04
 7. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru/öösel 00:36:49 +20:16
 8. 24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru       00:42:58 +26:25
 9. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu           Võru Biath 01:10:12 +53:39
10. 28339 Reigo Treier              Võru Biath 01:10:14 +53:41
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22553 Henri Kesa                Võru KrK   00:40:51 
 2. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru       00:46:47 +05:56
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras/öös 01:06:02 +25:11
 4. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:16:31 +35:40
 5. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       01:16:33 +35:42
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras/öös 00:46:27 
 2. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras/öös 00:46:32 +00:05
 3. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru       00:49:46 +03:19
 4. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru       01:03:52 +17:25
 5. 27704 Taavi Arulepp             Osula PK   01:15:39 +29:12
 6. 27700 Kevyn-Marcus Räst         Osula PK   01:15:49 +29:22
 7. 22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru       01:30:09 +43:42
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:55:14 
 2. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       00:57:55 +02:41
 3. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       00:59:03 +03:49
 4. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:06:55 +11:41
 5. 28349 Karel Nagel               Võru SuKL  01:37:41 +42:27
 6. 28348 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga  Võru SuKL  01:37:41 +42:27
 7. 28338 Andre Viitkin             Võru SuKL  01:37:41 +42:27
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru/öösel 00:48:16 
 2.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:54:11 +05:55
 3.  1495 Alar Assor                Kobras     00:55:59 +07:43
 4. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru Suusa 00:56:24 +08:08
 5.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:57:15 +08:59
 6.  3970 Kalev Ermits              Võru       00:57:39 +09:23
 7. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:05:07 +16:51
 8. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:07:48 +19:32
 9. 28225 Stever Liivamägi          Kuperjanov 01:16:38 +28:22
10. 20954 Mario Oha                 Võru SK    01:18:28 +30:12
11. 13518 Sander Soikka             Võru       01:22:21 +34:05
12. 19473 Sander Sabre              Võru       01:22:26 +34:10
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18035 Timo Palo                 Võru SK    00:55:13 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:55:36 +00:23
 3.  3145 Taivo Timmusk             HOK        00:57:51 +02:38
 4. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru/öösel 01:00:37 +05:24
 5.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:01:33 +06:20
 6. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:01:51 +06:38
 7. 15274 Allan Terve               Võru       01:05:20 +10:07
 8.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras/öös 01:05:30 +10:17
 9.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru/öösel 01:12:34 +17:21
10. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:14:53 +19:40
11. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:16:45 +21:32
12.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru/öösel 01:17:36 +22:23
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:39:42 
 2.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:42:00 +02:18
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:42:39 +02:57
 4. 15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru       00:49:43 +10:01
 5.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru/öösel 00:51:26 +11:44
 6. 25062 Jaan Joonas               Ideekodu O 00:55:06 +15:24
 7. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:57:57 +18:15
 8.   491 Toomas Huik               Võru       01:11:59 +32:17
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:43:30 
 2.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:44:50 +01:20
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:45:24 +01:54
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Kaitseliit 00:57:03 +13:33
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:14:51 
 2. 24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin 00:21:17 +06:26
 3. 28217 Karmen Kund               Vastseliin 00:22:08 +07:17
 4. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:23:28 +08:37
 5. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:26:18 +11:27
 6. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:40:02 +25:11
 7. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk   00:58:45 +43:54
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16954 Kristlin Leotoots         Võru       00:25:59 
 2. 24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu  00:27:06 +01:07
 3. 24695 Lisete Ilves              Vastseliin 00:38:56 +12:57
 4. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:44:45 +18:46
 5. 28231 Kadi Serv                 Osula PK   00:51:10 +25:11
 6. 28230 Liis Serv                 Osula PK   00:51:12 +25:13
 7. 28226 Katrin Kaarna             Osula PK   00:51:19 +25:20
 8. 28229 Helen Vogt                Osula PK   00:51:21 +25:22
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa K 00:23:05 
 2. 18473 Kaili Terve               Võru       00:26:33 +03:28
 3. 28340 Maia Serv                 Osula PK   00:26:36 +03:31
 4. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild           Võru       00:38:36 +15:31
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20950 Gerda Narusk              Võru Biath 00:49:27 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:40:56 
 2. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    01:13:07 +32:11
 3.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       01:21:37 +40:41
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       00:43:37 
 2. 24917 Annabel Huik              Võru Gümn  01:11:52 +28:15
 3. 26749 Maie Mäe                  Võrumaa ma 01:13:30 +29:53
 4. 28227 Kati Pang                 Võru       01:59:33 +75:56
 5. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       01:59:39 +76:02
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:45:00 
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:54:13 +09:13
 3.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:54:44 +09:44
 4.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru Biath 01:01:23 +16:23
 5. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru/öösel 01:05:46 +20:46
 6. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      01:14:08 +29:08
 7. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:19:18 +34:18
 8.  8359 Annika Pang               Piirivalve 01:59:35 +74:35
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:41:23 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:43:40 +02:17
 3.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru/öösel 00:54:54 +13:31
 4. 15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo 00:57:07 +15:44
 5. 15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut 01:26:37 +45:14
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:35:47 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:36:28 +00:41
 3.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       01:03:00 +27:13
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru       00:06:53 
 2. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa K 00:07:20 +00:27
 3. 24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu  00:07:37 +00:44
 4. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Piigaste   00:09:51 +02:58
 5. 24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu  00:10:58 +04:05
 6. 20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru       00:11:20 +04:27
 7. 28342 Katre Parman              Vastseliin 00:11:40 +04:47
 8. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:12:15 +05:22
 9. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:12:33 +05:40
10. 27353 Keitlin Torn              Vastseliin 00:12:44 +05:51
11. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:13:36 +06:43
12. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:13:46 +06:53
13. 27359 Rihard Järv               Varstu     00:16:40 +09:47
14. 25487 Daisy Anton               Varstu     00:18:44 +11:51
15. 27360 Robert Järv               Varstu     00:18:57 +12:04
16. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:21:34 +14:41
17. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:21:56 +15:03
18. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:22:18 +15:25
19. 26915 Hannes Misnik                        00:23:28 +16:35
20. 28347 Keron Ojasoo              Võru SuKL  00:31:38 +24:45
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20684 Rainis Tsänk              Võru Keskl 01:03:52 
 2. 26750 Sten Maask                Võru       01:13:34 +09:42
 3.  6987 Sander Lembra             Võru       01:15:17 +11:25
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald  01:34:51 
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18472 Kristelle Terve           Võru        
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:58:24 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27352 Kristelle Torn            Vastseliin 00:09:07 
 2. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:23:42 +14:35
 3. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:34:13 +25:06
 4. 24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK  00:35:05 +25:58
 5. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:37:32 +28:25
 6. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:38:01 +28:54
 7. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:41:59 +32:52
 8. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:43:14 +34:07
 9. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:45:18 +36:11
10. 28345 Kerttu Halliste           Võru KLK   00:48:05 +38:58
11. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 00:52:50 +43:43
12. 15294 Merike Õun                Võru       00:55:34 +46:27
13. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru       00:55:38 +46:31
14. 15279 Urmas Johanson            Võru       01:03:08 +54:01
15. 24154 Kadi-Liis Mäeots          Puiga PK   01:04:31 +55:24
16.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       01:04:40 +55:33
17. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  01:04:45 +55:38
18. 23106 Markus Oja                Võru KrK   01:06:25 +57:18
19. 19349 Raimond Kaup              Võru Sukl/ 01:06:25 +57:18
20. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          01:07:43 +58:36
21. 24928 Helen Korol               Võru Gümn  01:07:44 +58:37
22. 28344 Merit Süving              Võru Gümn  01:07:47 +58:40
23. 24526 Kevin Pedras              Võru SUKL  01:13:10 +64:03
24. 24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Võru SK    01:16:44 +67:37
25. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 01:21:10 +72:03
26. 18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin 01:21:19 +72:12
27. 28291 Kaimar Ploom                         01:28:52 +79:45
28. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 01:29:27 +80:20
29. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann           VGK        01:31:59 +82:52
30.  2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru       01:46:11 +97:04
31.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:49:42 +100:35
32. 28224 Maigi Vaikla              SK Pro Run 02:33:24 +144:17