Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 18.04.2018 - Tsiatsungõlmaa

18.04.2018
Korraldaja : Ats Virumäe, Sarmite Sild
Rajameister : Timo Sild
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:25:09 
 2. 22283 Tony Urbanik              Puiga PK   00:29:06 +03:57
 3. 28223 Allan Talvik              Puiga PK   00:29:06 +03:57
 4. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:29:25 +04:16
 5. 24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin 00:32:49 +07:40
 6. 18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin 00:32:56 +07:47
 7. 28218 Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   Vastseliin 00:33:03 +07:54
 8. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:38:37 +13:28
 9. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:42:52 +17:43
10. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:54:21 +29:12
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:29:18 
 2. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biatl 00:38:18 +09:00
 3. 25486 Kevin Kasak               Varstu KK  00:53:42 +24:24
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:51:39 
 2. 22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru       01:02:35 +10:56
 3. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru KrK   01:17:41 +26:02
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:51:21 
 2. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru       00:58:24 +07:03
 3. 22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG    01:00:06 +08:45
 4. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:03:32 +12:11
 5. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:08:19 +16:58
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:57:29 
 2. 15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru       01:00:28 +02:59
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:54:57 
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:55:30 +00:33
 3.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:55:50 +00:53
 4. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:59:05 +04:08
 5. 28351 Kristjan Ait              Nursi      01:09:00 +14:03
 6. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:09:17 +14:20
 7. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:17:34 +22:37
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3145 Taivo Timmusk             HOK        00:54:57 
 2. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       00:55:36 +00:39
 3. 18035 Timo Palo                 Võru SK    00:56:08 +01:11
 4. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:58:51 +03:54
 5.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:03:04 +08:07
 6. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:03:40 +08:43
 7.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        01:08:56 +13:59
 8.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:15:56 +20:59
 9. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:21:25 +26:28
10. 28291 Kaimar Ploom              Võru malev 01:58:20 +63:23
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:45:37 
 2.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:51:14 +05:37
 3. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:55:05 +09:28
 4.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:56:01 +10:24
 5.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru       00:56:43 +11:06
 6. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:56:45 +11:08
 7.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:58:30 +12:53
 8.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:02:09 +16:32
 9. 15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru       01:03:42 +18:05
10.  5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK     01:06:42 +21:05
11. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:06:44 +21:07
12. 25062 Jaan Joonas               Ideekodu O 01:15:27 +29:50
13. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       01:19:45 +34:08
14.   491 Toomas Huik               Võru       01:30:45 +45:08
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:55:00 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:56:47 +01:47
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:00:07 +05:07
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:09:35 +14:35
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:32:24 
 2. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:34:09 +01:45
 3. 28231 Kadi Serv                 Osula PK   01:13:47 +41:23
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk   01:26:06 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Parksepa K 01:06:12 
 2. 26599 Jete Marie Helekivi       Osula PK   01:24:44 +18:32
 3. 21652 Liisi Riivik              Osula      01:30:02 +23:50
 4. 28615 Loviise Liiv              Osula PK   01:30:03 +23:51
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20950 Gerda Narusk              Võru Biath 01:22:31 
 2.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       01:38:01 +15:30
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:49:56 
 2. 22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela    01:44:09 +54:13
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Aasa               Võru       01:00:06 
 2. 24917 Annabel Huik              Võru Gümn  01:30:30 +30:24
 3. 28228 Jane Pang                 Võru       01:54:42 +54:36
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       00:57:32 
 2.  2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru       01:05:11 +07:39
 3. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       01:10:26 +12:54
 4. 25370 Karme Hain                Naiskoduka 01:15:42 +18:10
 5. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:17:03 +19:31
 6. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Põlva      01:20:00 +22:28
 7. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru vald  01:35:57 +38:25
 8. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:40:52 +43:20
 9.  8359 Annika Pang               Piirivalve 01:54:40 +57:08
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:46:37 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:55:03 +08:26
 3.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:33:03 +46:26
 4. 15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru KrK   01:50:43 +64:06
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:47:29 
 2.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:58:29 +11:00
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:59:59 +12:30
NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru       00:07:50 
 2. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa K 00:08:41 +00:51
 3. 25591 Emil Fürstenberg          Palade PK  00:08:41 +00:51
 4. 24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu  00:10:45 +02:55
 5. 24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu  00:12:39 +04:49
 6. 27629 Markus Ilves              Võru KrK   00:12:57 +05:07
 7. 24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk   00:13:00 +05:10
 8. 25583 Kristofer Piirisild       Kühmamäe   00:14:56 +07:06
 9. 27359 Rihard Järv               Varstu     00:17:21 +09:31
10. 26350 Pärli Marii Kendra        Punamütsik 00:17:30 +09:40
11. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 00:17:59 +10:09
12. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:18:21 +10:31
13. 24931 Adeele Onoper             Võru vald  00:18:39 +10:49
14.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:18:40 +10:50
15. 24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik 00:18:42 +10:52
16. 25060 Anni Onoper               Võru vald  00:18:42 +10:52
17. 24740 Annika Kalda              Võru vald  00:18:46 +10:56
18. 28342 Katre Parman              Vastseliin 00:20:27 +12:37
19. 24531 Ats Markus Olesk          Võru SuKL  00:20:29 +12:39
20. 27360 Robert Järv               Varstu     00:23:16 +15:26
21. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:25:35 +17:45
22. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:29:12 +21:22
23. 25638 Sebastian Raudsik         Võru       00:29:28 +21:38
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27603 Agu Trolla                Majatrolla 01:20:20 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:44:47 
 2.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       01:35:42 +50:55
 3. 28616 Angela Nemvalts           Võru Gümn  01:38:04 +53:17
 4. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:44:51 +60:04
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       01:26:09 
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28350 Anni Jalajas              Võru KLK   00:32:44 
 2. 26281 Mihkel Pintmann           VGK        00:55:19 +22:35
 3. 28614 Kati Pintmann             Võru       00:55:19 +22:35
 4. 28226 Katrin Kaarna             Osula PK   01:13:41 +40:57
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:29:25 
 2. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:32:30 +03:05
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:33:23 +03:58
 4. 23358 Kaidi Piirisild           Võru       00:42:38 +13:13
 5. 28219 Jasper Uusmaa             Vastseliin 00:48:18 +18:53
 6. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 00:49:00 +19:35
 7. 15294 Merike Õun                Võru       00:50:58 +21:33
 8. 10339 Külli Leola               Võru       00:50:58 +21:33
 9. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:58:01 +28:36
10. 24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru       01:00:32 +31:07
11. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       01:07:12 +37:47
12. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:14:51 +45:26
13. 27350 Mirko Mägi                Võru       01:35:42 +66:17
14. 24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald  01:35:55 +66:30
15. 27808 Laura Emily Rilanto       Jaan Poska 01:35:55 +66:30
16. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:43:28 +74:03
17. 25635 Riho Parker               Osula PK   01:49:09 +79:44
18. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:50:09 +80:44
19. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       01:50:10 +80:45
20. 28352 Renee Uibu                Rõuge SK   02:00:14 +90:49
21. 27700 Kevyn-Marcus Räst         Osula PK   02:00:56 +91:31
22. 27704 Taavi Arulepp             Osula PK   02:01:03 +91:38
23. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 02:02:48 +93:23
24. 22292 Anu Kukk                  Rõuge PK   02:10:54 +101:29
25. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 02:17:25 +108:00
26.  2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru       02:24:07 +114:42